Hilderbrand, Pavel - Palosi, Snitari
18.06.2022, 13:30, Futures 2022, final, clay
Hilderbrand Trey | 2 : 0 (7-66, 6-2) |
Palosi Stefan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
392. | Doubles ranking | 865. | ||
15. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 28. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pavel Bogdan | Snitari Ilya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
357. | Doubles ranking | 770. | ||
11. 6. 1999 | Birthdate | 20. 3. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 57/29 | 12/7 | 44/19 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 7/8 | 0/2 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 21/13 | 2/1 | 18/10 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 27/3 | 8/1 | 19/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 65/39 | 63/39 | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2024 | 17/7 | 17/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 16/10 | 16/10 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/3 | 10/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 1/3 | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Hilderbrand / Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | F | ||||
Palosi / Snitari | 0 | 66 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2022, F, 18.06.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Palos / Snita | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Bobro / Oberl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 16.06.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Sakel / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Marko / Srblj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Bellu / Berto - Hilde / Pavel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Barun / Rogic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, F, 27.05.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Capec / Wehne | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Neste / Orlik | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 25.05.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Apost / Madar | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Macov / Marin | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Stewa / Wende - Hilde / Schac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Hilde / Schac - Uzhyl / Yap | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Hilde / Schac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Hilde / Schac - El Sa / Van W | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Hilde / Schac - Bar B / Elsay | 2:1 | |
Merida challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Kumar / Wesse - Boita / Hilde | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Mejia / Urrea - Hilde / Kumar | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Hilde / Kumar - Gomez / Pigna | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Hilde / Kumar - Delga / Donar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Hilde / Kumar - Pecot / Pokor | 2:0 |
Bucharest, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Borge / Stald - Copil / Pavel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Giaco / Tresc - Cretu / Pavel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Cretu / Pavel - Helle / Kello | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Chiri / Jecan - Pavel / Vasa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Hrazd / Safra - Chiri / Pavel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Genov / Gulin - Kello / Pavel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Kello / Pavel - Bozem / Slump | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Kello / Pavel - Carip / Gerch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kello / Pavel - Arinc / Kirci | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Cretu / Pavel | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Denis / Shin - Palos / Snita | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.11.2023 | ||
Palos / Snita - Micha / Simun | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 18.06.2022 | ||
Hilde / Pavel - Palos / Snita | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Palos / Snita - Ivano / Micov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 16.06.2022 | ||
Palos / Snita - Paz / Vince | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 15.06.2022 | ||
Palos / Snita - Metre / Purts | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 17.01.2024 | ||
Amiro / Cuceu - Palos / Tomes | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.01.2024 | ||
Palos / Tomes - Blazk / Lusov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Basic / Beaup - Palos / Tomes | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Palos / Tomes - Kopp / Okamu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Aksu / Sarit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Klok / Popko | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Engel / Ujvar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Elyas / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Denis / Shin - Palos / Snita | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.11.2023 | ||
Palos / Snita - Micha / Simun | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Vukom / Zivko - Konov / Snita | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Donev / Ivano - Cazac / Snita | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 22.12.2023 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Popko / Snita | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Popko / Snita - Kobie / Valle | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.12.2023 | ||
Popko / Snita - Branc / Soyle | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Campa / Noce - Popko / Snita | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Popko / Snita - Dumit / Manda | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Clark / Simun - Popov / Snita | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Popov / Snita - Campa / Felli | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Popov / Snita - Akkoy / Ilkel | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches