Kim - Rudiukova
11.12.2022, Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Kim Dainhee | 2 : 1 (6-2, 62-7, 10-7) |
Rudiukova Nina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
24. 7. 2004 | Birthdate | 26. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF | Kim | 2 | 6 | 62 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Rudiukova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Kim
Yeongwol ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Park - Kim | 2:0 | |
Daegu ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Cho - Kim | 2:0 | |
Changwon ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Sadiq - Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, Q-1R, 18.12.2022 | ||
Mikaca - Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-2R, 12.12.2022 | ||
Varul - Kim | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-1R, 11.12.2022 | ||
Kim - Rudiukova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Q-2R, 05.12.2022 | ||
Apalikhina - Kim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-R16, 06.09.2022 | ||
Oh - Kim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-2R, 05.09.2022 | ||
Kim - Yamaguchi | 2:1 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.09.2022 | ||
Kim - Jang | 2:0 |
- Rudiukova
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Heinzova - Rudiukova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, 1R, 06.12.2023 | ||
Stoilkovska - Rudiukova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Rudiukova - Salvadori | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-2R, 04.12.2023 | ||
Rudiukova - Abouelsaad | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Stoilkovska - Rudiukova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Lin - Rudiukova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, 1R, 15.11.2023 | ||
Mikhailova - Rudiukova | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, 1R, 08.08.2023 | ||
Nagornaia - Rudiukova | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 2 ITF, 1R, 02.08.2023 | ||
Kashyap - Rudiukova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, 1R, 16.05.2023 | ||
Neilson Gatenby - Rudiukova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |