Varul - Kim
12.12.2022, 11:00, Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Varul Liisa | 2 : 1 (6-4, 4-6, 11-9) |
Kim Dainhee | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1332. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 24. 7. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF | Varul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | Q-2R | |||
Kim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Varul
Antalya 17 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Turkmen - Varul | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Varul - Chen | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Varul - Volkova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Neilson Gatenby - Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Varul - Park | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Kim - Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Varul - Radojevic | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Samir - Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Varul - Yakovleva | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Bestetti - Varul | 1:0 |
- Kim
Yeongwol ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Park - Kim | 2:0 | |
Daegu ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Cho - Kim | 2:0 | |
Changwon ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Sadiq - Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, Q-1R, 18.12.2022 | ||
Mikaca - Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-2R, 12.12.2022 | ||
Varul - Kim | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, Q-1R, 11.12.2022 | ||
Kim - Rudiukova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Q-2R, 05.12.2022 | ||
Apalikhina - Kim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-R16, 06.09.2022 | ||
Oh - Kim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-2R, 05.09.2022 | ||
Kim - Yamaguchi | 2:1 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.09.2022 | ||
Kim - Jang | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |