Glushkova, Mihaylova - Iordache, Pirtac
10.01.2023, 13:30, Monastir 18 ITF, round of 16, hard
Glushkova Denislava | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Iordache Alexandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
849. | Doubles ranking | 847. | ||
8. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 19. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mihaylova Gebriela | Pirtac Beatrice Laura | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1331. | Doubles ranking | 1030. | ||
23. 9. 1996 | Birthdate | 8. 12. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/18 | 2/12 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/10 | 0/7 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/7 | 2/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/43 | 9/31 | 6/12 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/7 | 4/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/17 | 2/14 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/12 | 3/7 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/101 | 44/72 | 19/28 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 4/11 | 2/8 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/8 | 2/5 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | 3/4 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/12 | 5/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 15/15 | 12/11 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/10 | 7/8 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 6/9 | 3/5 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/12 | 5/7 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | 1/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 18 ITF | Glushkova / Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Iordache / Pirtac | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Pazardzhik ITF, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Topal / Visma - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, R16, 27.07.2023 | ||
Laske / Zolot - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
De Vr / Popov - Glush / Mihay | 2:1 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Kawam / Vojci - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Leyki / Stama - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Reyng / Samir - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 3 ITF, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Aksu / Erayd - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, QF, 26.01.2023 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 24.01.2023 | ||
Glush / Mihay - Hawks / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Hrda / Turin - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rassi / Vojci - Glush / Heraz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Glush / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Dvora / Sevci | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Gaspa / Sahni | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Krzna / Uyar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Atay / Marus - Glush / Mettr | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Akita / Glush - Ismai / Rassi | 2:0 |
Pazardzhik ITF, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Topal / Visma - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, F, 02.09.2023 | ||
Senic / Stank - Mihay / Radul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Curov / Marin | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Hagem / Raden | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Mihay / Radul - Mayer / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, R16, 27.07.2023 | ||
Laske / Zolot - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
De Vr / Popov - Glush / Mihay | 2:1 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Kawam / Vojci - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, R16, 27.06.2023 | ||
Leyki / Stama - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Reyng / Samir - Glush / Mihay | 2:0 |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 10.01.2023 | ||
Glush / Mihay - Iorda / Pirta | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Sall - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Iorda / Sedys | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Iorda / Sedys - Arifu / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Barre / Inoue | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Ayuka / Hosok | 2:1 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
De Ko / Sijbe - Brack / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Brack / Iorda - Yulda / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Tsygo / Valen - Barbu / Iorda | 2:0 |
Telde 4 ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Amos / Mettr - Pirta / Seye | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Pirta / Seye - Dinot / Palaz | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Van D / Van E - Ivano / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Podli / Werne - Mdlul / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Cervi / Parre - Arifu / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Lousada ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Ibbou / Karam - Monak / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Funchal ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Bojic / Lindh - Kosti / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Sunderland 2 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Moore / Wilso - Cople / Pirta | 2:0 | |
Loule ITF, SF, 28.10.2023 | ||
Khomu / Laske - Pirta / Suciu | 2:0 | |
Loule ITF, QF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Pirta / Suciu - Shini / Van I | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |