Gureva, Pavlou - Cirpanli, Jovanovic
07.03.2023, 13:30, Antalya 7 ITF, round of 16, clay
Gureva Anastasiia | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Cirpanli Defne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
296. | Doubles ranking | 981. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pavlou Dimitra | Jovanovic Mirjana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
374. | Doubles ranking | 1470. | ||
21. 4. 2004 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 57/23 | 17/4 | 38/17 | 2/2 | - | - |
2024 | 10/6 | 7/2 | 1/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 20/11 | 2/2 | 18/9 | - | - | - |
2022 | 27/6 | 8/0 | 19/6 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 66/42 | 64/38 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2024 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 23/13 | 22/11 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 26/10 | 25/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/7 | 7/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 7 ITF | Gureva / Pavlou | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Cirpanli / Jovanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 10.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Siedl - Gurev / Pavlo | 1:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 09.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Stama / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Cirpa / Jovan | 2:0 |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Gao / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Gasan / Gurev - Hosog / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Babos / Zvona - Gurev / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Gurev / Zolot - Uchij / Udvar | 2:1 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Sun / Uchij - Gurev / Radis | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Barne / Detiu - Gurev / Makla | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Gurev / Makla - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, QF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Grey / Silva - Gurev / Marci | 1:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Gurev / Marci - Curmi / Matou | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Pavlo / Siopa | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Pavlo / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Matou / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Mazzo / Trave | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Lukas / Pavlo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Pavlo - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Pavlo - Matou / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 10.02.2024 | ||
Dinu / Oliyn - Falkn / Pavlo | 2:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Cirpa / Jovan | 2:0 |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Evtim / Melis - Atay / Cirpa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Boehn / Turkm - Cirpa / Turha | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Turha - Pante / Roots | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Turha - Granw / Kozak | 1:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Boehn / Vogt | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Vlcko - Gonzá / Losci | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Cirpa / Turkm | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Bulat / Jovan | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Gull / Tottr - Jovan / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ibrah / Samir - Jovan / Racha | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Jovan / Racha - Guria / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Trave / Tsygo - Jovan / Uyar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, SF, 15.12.2023 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Jovan / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Herte / Mettr | 1:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Elmas / Numan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 07.12.2023 | ||
Lazar / Tiron - Jovan / Niimi | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Modes / Turkm - Jovan / Niimi | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 25 | |||
Rome WTA | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 1 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 1 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 1 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 2 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches