Candiotto, Siedliska - Gureva, Pavlou
10.03.2023, 10:00, Antalya 7 ITF, semifinal, clay
Candiotto Ana | 1 : 0 | Gureva Anastasiia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
303. | Doubles ranking | 300. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Siedliska Natalia | Pavlou Dimitra | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
491. | Doubles ranking | 385. | ||
9. 12. 1995 | Birthdate | 21. 4. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 83/47 | 66/36 | 17/11 | - | - | - |
2024 | 8/6 | 8/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 56/23 | 44/18 | 12/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/14 | 13/9 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 166/98 | 120/60 | 37/34 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 9/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 28/9 | 21/6 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/12 | 23/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 13/4 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 23/11 | 18/7 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 0/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 19/8 | 7/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 7 ITF | Candiotto / Siedliska | 1 | SF | ||||||
Gureva / Pavlou | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Reaye / Stoib - Candi / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, F, 11.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Siedl - Dema / Yulda | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 10.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Siedl - Gurev / Pavlo | 1:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 09.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Siedl - Lodik / Marin | 1:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 08.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Siedl - Andre / Zvere | 2:0 |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Danie / Sieg - Candi / Tona | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, QF, 31.03.2024 | ||
Candi / Tona - Lodik / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 29.03.2024 | ||
Candi / Tona - Capur / Janic | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Melis / Zanol - Candi / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Candi / Romer - Marku / Marku | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Candi / Romer - Da Cr / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Caffa / Moron - Candi / Zebal | 1:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Gonzá / Romer - Candi / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Candi / Zebal - Bosio / Gomez | 2:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Candi / Zebal - Eduar / Konis | 2:0 |
Antalya 16 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - El Ao / Granw | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Thoma / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Lazar / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Erayd / Zhiye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Kawag / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Lavin / Sakel - Siedl / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Mair / Vivia | 1:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 10.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Siedl - Gurev / Pavlo | 1:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 09.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Stama / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Cirpa / Jovan | 2:0 |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Gao / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Gasan / Gurev - Hosog / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Babos / Zvona - Gurev / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Gurev / Zolot - Uchij / Udvar | 2:1 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Sun / Uchij - Gurev / Radis | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Barne / Detiu - Gurev / Makla | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Gurev / Makla - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, QF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Grey / Silva - Gurev / Marci | 1:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Gurev / Marci - Curmi / Matou | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Pavlo / Siopa | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Pavlo / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Matou / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Mazzo / Trave | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Lukas / Pavlo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Pavlo - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Pavlo - Matou / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 10.02.2024 | ||
Dinu / Oliyn - Falkn / Pavlo | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 24 | |||
Rome | 24 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 25 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 24 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 26 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Santos challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches