Dumitru, Palosi - Falabella, March
07.09.2023, 15:00, Futures 2023, quarterfinal, clay
Dumitru Vlad Andrei | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Falabella Lautaro Agustin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
819. | Doubles ranking | 1220. | ||
9. 5. 1997 | Birthdate | 19. 1. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Palosi Stefan | March Cayetano | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
865. | Doubles ranking | 2006. | ||
28. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | 3. 7. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/51 | 20/47 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/13 | 14/13 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/6 | 2/4 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/8 | 0/8 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/9 | 3/9 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 91/61 | 65/39 | 26/22 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/7 | 16/6 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/9 | 16/7 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 12/13 | 12/12 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 16/10 | 7/3 | 9/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 19/12 | 14/7 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/8 | 0/3 | 7/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Dumitru / Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Falabella / March | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Aksu / Sarit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Klok / Popko | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Engel / Ujvar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Elyas / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 09.09.2023 | ||
De Vi / Ribei - Dumit / Palos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 08.09.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Ducar / Tomes | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Falab / March | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Chiri / Goles | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Aksu / Sarit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Klok / Popko | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Engel / Ujvar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Elyas / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Aksu / Turke - Dumit / Ionel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Dumit / Ionel - Forej / Popko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Dumit / Ionel - Rikl / Stodd | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.11.2023 | ||
Agabi / Ozdem - Dumit / Ionel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Popov / Vansh - Dumit / Ionel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Dumit / Ionel - Ribei / Zhuko | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, QF, 17.01.2024 | ||
Amiro / Cuceu - Palos / Tomes | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.01.2024 | ||
Palos / Tomes - Blazk / Lusov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Basic / Beaup - Palos / Tomes | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Palos / Tomes - Kopp / Okamu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Aksu / Sarit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Klok / Popko | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Engel / Ujvar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Elyas / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Denis / Shin - Palos / Snita | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.11.2023 | ||
Palos / Snita - Micha / Simun | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Falab / March | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Falab / March - Stein / Woern | 1:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Banca / Torre - Falab / Sarai | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Estev / Monfe - Bruna / Falab | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Del P / La Se - Bruna / Falab | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Bruna / Falab - Franc / Monfe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Lucer / Simon - Bruna / Falab | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.03.2024 | ||
Cigar / Pariz - Carra / Falab | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Del P / La Se - Bruna / Falab | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Bruna / Falab - Wendl / Zanel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Farja / Huert - Bruna / Falab | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Bruna / Falab - Aboia / Vilic | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Hellu / River - Horoz / March | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Flore / Reyno - Caste / March | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Caste / March - Goldb / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Barre / Manza - Buitr / March | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Dumit / Palos - Falab / March | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Falab / March - Stein / Woern | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Bacal / Lorus - Binda / March | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Jans / Jans - Ambro / March | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Ambro / March - Thurn / Thurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.04.2023 | ||
Becer / Nunez - Faige / March | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |