Trautvetter - Balkan
19.11.2023, 07:30, Antalya 50 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Trautvetter Gina Isabell | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Balkan Zumra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 12. 1998 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 50 ITF | Trautvetter | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Balkan | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Trautvetter
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Yesypchuk - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Daubnerova - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Cacace Gismondi - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Russiniello - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-2R, 11.12.2023 | ||
De Koning - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Trautvetter - Bordas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Piestrzynska - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Trautvetter - Balkan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Faltinger - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Uyar - Trautvetter | 2:0 |
- Balkan
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Losciale - Balkan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Bulut - Balkan | 1:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Bulat - Balkan | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Adamczewska - Balkan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Dogan - Balkan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, Q-1R, 14.01.2024 | ||
Jang - Balkan | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Piskareva - Balkan | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, Q-2R, 18.12.2023 | ||
Ivanova - Balkan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, Q-1R, 17.12.2023 | ||
Balkan - Cakil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Lee - Balkan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |