Daubnerova - Trautvetter
18.02.2024, 08:00, Antalya 7 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Daubnerova Nikola | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-3) |
Trautvetter Gina Isabell | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 20. 12. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Daubnerova Nikola | Trautvetter Gina Isabell |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 4/6 | 0/4 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 7 ITF | Daubnerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Trautvetter | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Daubnerova
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Mrazikova - Daubnerova | 1:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Daubnerova - Bulbarella | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Llinares Domingo - Daubnerova | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Daubnerova - Liu | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Daubnerova - Popovici | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Mettraux - Daubnerova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Daubnerova - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Bergler - Daubnerova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, 1R, 31.01.2024 | ||
Sevcikova - Daubnerova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-2R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Dols - Daubnerova | 2:0 |
- Trautvetter
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Yesypchuk - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Daubnerova - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Cacace Gismondi - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Russiniello - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-2R, 11.12.2023 | ||
De Koning - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-1R, 10.12.2023 | ||
Trautvetter - Bordas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Piestrzynska - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Trautvetter - Balkan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Faltinger - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2023 | ||
Uyar - Trautvetter | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |