Yardley - Beldiman
31.03.2024, Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Yardley Summer | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Beldiman Stella | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Yardley Summer | Beldiman Stella |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/3 | - |
Clay | 1/2 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/6 | 1/2 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF | Yardley | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Beldiman | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Yardley
Nottingham 7 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Jones - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Reayer - Yardley | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Mikhaylova - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Yardley - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Iordache - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Yardley - Beldiman | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Gorska - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Radojevic - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, Q-1R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Yardley - Ismail | 2:0 |
- Beldiman
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Yardley - Beldiman | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Ewald - Beldiman | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Beldiman - Tawdrws | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Puvill - Beldiman | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Vinahradava - Beldiman | 2:1 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Beldiman - Giessler | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Beldiman - Berriri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Mozgaleva - Beldiman | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Beldiman - Goerdes | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, Q-1R, 21.08.2023 | ||
Raschdorf - Beldiman | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |