Yardley - Benesova
07.04.2024, Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Yardley Summer | 2 : 0 (7-65, 6-1) |
Benesova Nicol | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
28. 1. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Yardley Summer | Benesova Nicol |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/3 | - |
Clay | 1/2 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/6 | 3/7 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF | Yardley | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Benesova | 0 | 65 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Yardley
Nottingham 7 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Jones - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Reayer - Yardley | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Mikhaylova - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Yardley - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Iordache - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Yardley - Beldiman | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Gorska - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Radojevic - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Yardley | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, Q-1R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Yardley - Ismail | 2:0 |
- Benesova
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Bataikina - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Yardley - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Atia - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Lim - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Galdano - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Benesova - Kupriyanova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Benesova - Shroff | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Bernovich - Benesova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Van Zonneveld - Benesova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Milanese - Benesova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |