Ce Gabriela - profile

Ce Gabriela 

Ce Gabriela

Country: Brazil
Born: 3. 3. 1993
Current/Highest rank - singles: 469. / 225.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 488. / 109.
Sex: woman
Plays: left
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
 Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF 1R 18.10. 12:05 Ce G. - Wagner S. 2.11 1.63
 Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF R16 18.10. 15:00 Ce G. / Piai - Brito / Luini    
 
Year Round
The player takes part in the tournament for the first time.
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 283/194 224/145 54/46 - - 5/3
2018 48/24 43/23 5/0 - - 0/1
2017 39/25 27/21 9/2 - - 3/2
2016 20/25 11/15 7/10 - - 2/0
2015 19/26 15/18 4/8 - - -
2014 38/27 30/18 8/9 - - -
2013 61/23 55/18 6/5 - - -
2012 26/16 19/9 7/7 - - -
2011 29/22 22/18 7/4 - - -
2010 3/4 2/3 1/1 - - -
2009 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2008 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 153/117 117/83 36/33 - - 0/1
2018 15/14 14/13 1/1 - - -
2017 43/13 35/12 8/1 - - -
2016 26/21 19/11 7/10 - - -
2015 21/18 15/14 6/4 - - -
2014 18/22 10/12 8/9 - - 0/1
2013 25/22 23/19 2/3 - - -
2012 5/7 1/2 4/5 - - -
No record for this player.
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
14.10.   Di Giuseppe M. - Ce G. F 6-4, 6-3 1.23 3.72
13.10.   Ce G. - Wagner S. SF 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 1.56 2.20
13.10.   Ce G. - Boskovic L. QF 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 2.38 1.46
12.10.   Ce G. - Shapatava S. R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 1.72 1.98
11.10.   Ce G. - Marchetti G. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
02.10.   Scholl C. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-0 1.96 1.74
01.10.   Ce G. - Tanaka Y. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1 1.18 3.95
30.09.   Ce G. - Wagner S. Q-1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
  Valencia ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Eraydin B. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
24.09.   Ormaechea P. - Ce G. Q-QF 6-3, 6-3 1.25 3.59
23.09.   Ce G. - Fita Boluda A. Q-R16 3-6, 6-1, 7-61 1.10 5.98
22.09.   Ce G. - Herrero Linana A. Q-1R 7-5, 6-3 1.25 3.64
  Luque ITF Round Result H A
08.09.   Ce G. - Gatica B. F 7-63, 6-2 1.25 3.46
07.09.   Ce G. - Weedon K. SF 6-2, 6-2 1.18 4.09
06.09.   Ce G. - Morales M. QF 6-4, 7-61    
06.09.   Ce G. - Reimchen A. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.06 6.84
05.09.   Ce G. - Bueno M. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.01 15.19
  Asuncion ITF Round Result H A
02.09.   Brito F. - Ce G. F 6-3, 6-3 1.23 3.51
01.09.   Ce G. - Morales M. SF 6-2, 6-3 1.12 5.07
30.08.   Ce G. - Weedon K. QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 1.04 7.38
29.08.   Ce G. - Wu P. R16 6-1, 6-0 1.01 9.45
28.08.   Ce G. - Zelenka L. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.03 8.15
  Lambare ITF Round Result H A
24.08.   Brito F. - Ce G. SF 6-2, 6-3 1.28 2.95
23.08.   Ce G. - Weedon K. QF 6-3, 6-0 1.13 4.92
22.08.   Ce G. - Morales M. R16 7-5, 7-5 1.11 5.19
21.08.   Ce G. - Bugnon C. 1R 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 1.06 6.83
  Guayaquil 2 ITF Round Result H A
17.08.   Brito F. - Ce G. SF 6-3, 7-5 1.33 2.65
16.08.   Ce G. - Shaulskaya A. QF 6-3, 3-0 1.13 4.83
15.08.   Ce G. - Lacasse R. R16 6-4, 6-0 1.03 8.22
14.08.   Ce G. - Jimenez Coello A. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.04 7.68
  Guayaquil ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Brito F. - Ce G. F 7-5, 6-4 1.46 2.38
10.08.   Ce G. - Luini S. SF 7-63, 6-0 1.41 2.48
09.08.   Ce G. - Lacasse R. QF 6-1, 6-0 1.09 5.63
08.08.   Ce G. - Romero C. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.10 5.56
07.08.   Ce G. - Tarun A. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.00 12.44
  Sassuolo ITF Round Result H A
21.06.   Lukacs V. - Ce G. QF 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 2.17 1.56
20.06.   Ce G. - Guidetti G. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.07 6.56
19.06.   Ce G. - Masini M. 1R 7-66, 6-2 1.06 6.76
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
15.06.   Brescia G. - Ce G. QF 6-1, 6-0 1.35 2.90
14.06.   Ce G. - Herdzelas D. R16 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.62 2.12
13.06.   Ce G. - Juhaszova V. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.57 2.22
11.06.   Ce G. - Giovine C. Q-R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.52 2.34
10.06.   Ce G. - Vallone L. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
04.06.   Piter K. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1 1.60 2.16
03.06.   Ce G. - Canovi E. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0 1.00 17.88
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
27.05.   Sekulic S. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 2.09 1.62
26.05.   Ce G. - Colmegna M. Q-1R 6-4, 7-65    
  Caserta ITF Round Result H A
21.05.   Burger C. - Ce G. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 1.39 2.75
20.05.   Ce G. - Piai E. Q-R16 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.52 2.36
19.05.   Ce G. - Ciccone V. Q-1R 6-0, 6-4    
  La Bisbal ITF Round Result H A
15.05.   Badosa Gibert P. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.13 4.92
13.05.   Pella C. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 1.40 2.65
12.05.   Ce G. - Sola Grau L. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Cagnes-Sur-Mer ITF Round Result H A
06.05.   Fourlis J. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 1.12 5.33
05.05.   Ce G. - Rybakina E. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4 4.29 1.17
  Balatonboglar Round Result H A
01.05.   Juvan K. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.21 4.00
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
25.04.   Pereira T. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.32 3.04
  Chiasso ITF Round Result H A
16.04.   Knoll X. - Ce G. Q-R16 7-5, 6-2 1.70 1.97
15.04.   Ce G. - De Ponti R. Q-2R 6-0, 6-2    
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
17.03.   Carle M. - Ce G. SF 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 1.70 1.96
16.03.   Ce G. - Pedretti T. QF 6-4, 6-0 2.41 1.46
15.03.   Ce G. - Lopez D. R16 3-6, 6-0, 1-1 1.04 7.78
13.03.   Ce G. - Bossi C. 1R 6-2, 6-0 10.72 1.01
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
09.03.   Piai E. - Ce G. QF 7-64, 7-66 3.78 1.21
08.03.   Ce G. - Gatica B. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.29 2.95
07.03.   Ce G. - Lopez D. 1R 6-1, 62-7, 6-1 1.02 8.78
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
27.02.   Tan H. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 1.73 1.90
26.02.   Ce G. - Petit S. Q-R16 6-4, 6-1 1.87 1.78
25.02.   Ce G. - Valero J. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1 1.00 8.25
24.02.   Ce G. - Beccio V. Q-1R 7-5, 6-1    
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
20.02.   Alves C. - Ce G. 1R 6-0, 6-2 2.62 1.42
  Fed Cup Round Result H A
07.02.   Uzcategui A. - Ce G.   6-2, 2-6, 7-5 2.10 1.66
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
13.10.   March / Rosat - Ce G. / Piai SF 6-1, 6-2 1.52 2.34
11.10.   Ce G. / Piai - Alves / Kordo QF 6-2, 4-6, 10-8    
11.10.   Ce G. / Piai - Brans / Samir R16 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 1.81 1.88
  Valencia ITF Round Result H A
28.09.   Khrom / Stoja - Ce G. / Ormae SF 7-64, 7-5 1.52 2.34
27.09.   Ce G. / Ormae - Basso / Hoste QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 1.55 2.26
25.09.   Ce G. / Ormae - Pelli / Walla R16 6-1, 6-3 1.32 3.14
  Luque ITF Round Result H A
05.09.   Danil / Romer - Ce G. / Piai QF 6-4, 6-4 6.95 1.07
04.09.   Ce G. / Piai - Amicu / Drozd R16 6-1, 6-4 1.09 6.07
  Lambare ITF Round Result H A
22.08.   Moral / Weedo - Caste / Ce G. QF 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 1.60 2.17
20.08.   Caste / Ce G. - Jones / Tami R16 6-1, 6-2 1.03 11.77
  Guayaquil 2 ITF Round Result H A
16.08.   Brito / Luini - Ce G. / Echev SF 6-2, 6-1    
15.08.   Ce G. / Echev - Gomez / Lilli QF 6-3, 6-0 1.03 11.85
13.08.   Ce G. / Echev - Ravan / Sanch R16 6-0, 6-0 1.01 16.50
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
14.06.   Soylu / Zaryt - Bresc / Ce G. SF 7-63, 6-2 1.69 2.01
13.06.   Bresc / Ce G. - Cocci / Pedre QF 6-4, 7-61 1.52 2.33
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
05.06.   Bronz / Remon - Bresc / Ce G. R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 4.00 1.21
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
30.05.   Bains / Fujiw - Bresc / Ce G. QF 6-3, 6-1 1.49 2.44
28.05.   Bresc / Ce G. - Osori / Rybak R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 1.98 1.71
  Caserta ITF Round Result H A
22.05.   Anshb / Marfu - Bresc / Ce G. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.72 1.98
  La Bisbal ITF Round Result H A
14.05.   Podor / Strak - Ce G. / Heraz R16 6-2, 7-5 1.61 2.15
  Chiasso ITF Round Result H A
19.04.   Morde / Morde - Ce G. / Gorgo QF 2-6, 7-68, 13-11 2.50 1.47
17.04.   Ce G. / Gorgo - Bande / Prati R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
08.03.   Escau / Zacar - Ce G. / Pella SF 4-6, 7-66, 10-3 2.58 1.43
06.03.   Ce G. / Pella - Gatic / Perei QF 6-3, 5-7, 11-9    
05.03.   Ce G. / Pella - Campo / Tomit R16 6-0, 6-0 1.03 9.10
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
28.02.   Brito / Giang - Ce G. / Gamiz QF 4-6, 7-63, 11-9    
27.02.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Burge / Zebal R16 6-3, 6-0    
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
21.02.   Albie / Tan H - Ce G. / Gamiz QF 6-4, 6-4 2.77 1.38
19.02.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Burge / Stokk R16 6-2, 7-5 1.27 3.38
No matches.
 
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Bilardo F. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 2.63 1.42
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Von Deichmann K. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.18 4.24
04.10.   Ce G. - Perper A. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.61 2.15
03.10.   Ce G. - Meers L. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5 1.23 3.64
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
26.09.   Carreras A. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.46 2.52
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF Round Result H A
21.09.   Von Deichmann K. - Ce G. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.26 3.50
19.09.   Ce G. - Grymalska A. 1R 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 2.48 1.47
  Biarritz ITF Round Result H A
10.09.   Cavalle-Reimers I. - Ce G. Q-1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 1.86 1.82
  Balatonboglar Round Result H A
05.09.   Hercog P. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.13 4.93
03.09.   Ce G. - Bonic B. Q-R16 6-0, 6-3    
  Almaty ITF Round Result H A
29.08.   Amanmuradova A. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-3 2.14 1.63
  Artvin ITF Round Result H A
23.08.   Potapova A. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.25 3.56
  Montreaux ITF Round Result H A
15.08.   Lechemia E. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.82 1.87
  Campos Do Jordao ITF Round Result H A
30.07.   Kurata N. - Ce G. F 7-67, 6-4 2.31 1.51
29.07.   Ce G. - Gatica B. SF 6-4, 6-4 1.26 3.23
28.07.   Ce G. - Gamarra Martins I. QF 6-1, 6-2 1.11 5.33
26.07.   Ce G. - Piai E. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.22 3.67
24.07.   Ce G. - Santos S. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.01 17.88
  Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF Round Result H A
16.07.   Ce G. - Naya G. F 6-4, 7-63 1.22 3.72
15.07.   Ce G. - Villarreal A. SF 6-1, 6-2 1.12 5.16
14.07.   Ce G. - Romero C. QF 6-2, 7-64 1.19 4.09
12.07.   Ce G. - Mecchi De Oliveira Silva A. R16 6-0, 6-0 1.01 13.38
10.07.   Ce G. - Silva De Carvalho J. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.01 17.75
  Lenzerheide ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Jakupovic D. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.50 2.38
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Matteucci A. - Ce G. QF 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 1.98 1.72
15.06.   Ce G. - Reix S. R16 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 2.28 1.55
13.06.   Ce G. - Myers A. 1R 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 1.16 4.48
12.06.   Ce G. - Marfutina M. Q-R16 6-2, 3-1 1.82 1.83
11.06.   Ce G. - Bonometti F. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2 1.00 17.00
  Marseille ITF Round Result H A
05.06.   Heise P. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4 2.04 1.66
04.06.   Ce G. - Irigoyen M. Q-1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 1.21 3.95
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
27.05.   Rubini S. - Ce G. Q-1R 65-7, 7-64, 6-4    
  Caserta ITF Round Result H A
21.05.   Mendez S. - Ce G. Q-R16 7-65, 6-2 2.75 1.40
  La Bisbal ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Cabeza-Candela E. - Ce G. R16 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 1.56 2.24
16.05.   Ce G. - Paolini J. 1R 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 2.32 1.53
15.05.   Ce G. - Mendez S. Q-R16 6-1, 64-7, 6-2 1.63 2.15
14.05.   Ce G. - Puig Caballero B. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
  La Marsa ITF Round Result H A
06.05.   Panova A. - Ce G. SF 6-2, 6-4 1.51 2.40
05.05.   Ce G. - Paigina M. QF 6-4, 6-2 2.23 1.57
04.05.   Ce G. - Wachaczyk J. R16 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 1.55 2.29
02.05.   Ce G. - Ene C. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.46 2.52
01.05.   Ce G. - Gervais J. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1 1.56 2.23
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
23.04.   Paigina M. - Ce G. Q-R16 3-6, 7-60, 6-1 1.49 2.44
22.04.   Ce G. - Riabtseva K. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2 1.07 6.99
  Hammamet 15 ITF Round Result H A
21.04.   Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. - Ce G. QF 6-4, 6-2 2.35 1.51
20.04.   Ce G. - Peckl K. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.05 7.33
18.04.   Ce G. - Aponasenko V. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.05 7.17
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
08.04.   Kurata N. - Ce G. SF 6-1, 6-2    
08.04.   Ce G. - Gatica B. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.30 3.20
06.04.   Ce G. - Kruger Z. R16 7-60, 6-4 1.16 4.30
04.04.   Ce G. - Melilo A. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.02 8.80
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
31.03.   Carle M. - Ce G. QF 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 4.83 1.13
29.03.   Ce G. - Rodrigues Dos Santos R. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.02 9.80
27.03.   Ce G. - Baranano P. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.02 8.80
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
10.03.   Khromacheva I. - Ce G. QF 6-3, 7-5 1.18 4.26
08.03.   Ce G. - Sanchez A. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.51 2.39
07.03.   Ce G. - Alves C. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.52 2.32
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
02.03.   Torro-Flor M. - Ce G. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.16 4.50
28.02.   Ce G. - Von Deichmann K. 1R 6-4, 61-7, 6-1 3.38 1.27
  Fed Cup Round Result H A
11.02.   Ce G. - Zeballos Melgar N.   6-3, 6-3 1.33 3.00
10.02.   Ce G. - Gatica B.   2-6, 6-3, 6-0 1.50 2.50
09.02.   Podoroska N. - Ce G.   6-3, 6-4    
07.02.   Ce G. - Zacarias M.   5-7, 6-1, 7-67    
06.02.   Osorio Serrano M. - Ce G.   4-6, 6-3, 7-615    
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Giovi / Palki - Ce G. / Gorgo R16 5-2 2.18 1.58
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF Round Result H A
06.10.   Gryma / Schol - Ce G. / Pella SF 7-66, 6-3 2.04 1.66
05.10.   Ce G. / Pella - Baldu / Scala QF 7-64, 7-61 1.28 3.28
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF Round Result H A
30.09.   Giovi / Mrdez - Ce G. / Pella F 6-3, 6-1 2.25 1.57
29.09.   Ce G. / Pella - Gryma / Perpe SF 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 1.44 2.62
28.09.   Ce G. / Pella - Gerla / Rueff QF 6-4, 6-4 1.53 2.37
  Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF Round Result H A
22.09.   Careg / Di Gi - Ce G. / Gamiz SF 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 2.50 1.50
21.09.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Pieri / Stefa QF 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 1.33 3.25
  Biarritz ITF Round Result H A
12.09.   Bucsa / Walla - Ce G. / Segue R16 6-0, 6-3 2.45 1.47
  Balatonboglar Round Result H A
07.09.   Bukta / Juhas - Bresc / Ce G. SF 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 1.98 1.71
06.09.   Bresc / Ce G. - Farba / Mulle QF 6-0, 6-0 1.00 26.00
  Almaty ITF Round Result H A
01.09.   Ce G. / Sizik - Abdur / Amanm F 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 1.71 1.98
31.08.   Ce G. / Sizik - Chika / Gasan SF 7-5, 6-2 1.24 3.65
30.08.   Ce G. / Sizik - Ainit / Palki QF 6-2, 6-4 1.39 2.72
28.08.   Ce G. / Sizik - Meren / Umaro R16 7-64, 7-5 1.18 3.96
  Artvin ITF Round Result H A
26.08.   Ce G. / Raina - Kosto / Sizik F 6-2, 6-3 1.96 1.71
25.08.   Ce G. / Raina - Thomb / Vesel SF 6-2, 6-2 1.70 2.00
24.08.   Ce G. / Raina - Dzala / Savin QF 7-5, 6-3 2.05 1.65
21.08.   Ce G. / Raina - Herdz / Mrdez R16 7-5, 6-4 1.54 2.29
  Montreaux ITF Round Result H A
17.08.   Knoll / Sadik - Ce G. / Eiker SF 6-4, 6-2 1.42 2.61
16.08.   Ce G. / Eiker - Grzan / Rakic QF 6-2, 6-0 1.01 17.00
  Campos Do Jordao ITF Round Result H A
28.07.   Ce G. / Pedre - Kurat / Piai F 7-5, 6-4 1.56 2.23
27.07.   Ce G. / Pedre - Gamar / Villa SF 7-66, 6-3 1.52 2.34
26.07.   Ce G. / Pedre - Andra / Wu P. QF 6-0, 6-1 1.03 10.00
25.07.   Ce G. / Pedre - Baran / Becci R16 6-3, 6-3 1.04 9.00
  Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF Round Result H A
12.07.   Bueno / Guima - Ce G. / Piai QF 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 3.64 1.24
11.07.   Ce G. / Piai - Marti / Souza R16 1.03 9.67
  Lenzerheide ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Sadik / Stadl - Ce G. / Pella F 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 2.58 1.43
23.06.   Ce G. / Pella - Bresc / Wacha SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 1.48 2.45
22.06.   Ce G. / Pella - Konig / Silic QF 6-0, 6-4 1.44 2.62
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Ferra / Matte - Ce G. / Pella F 2-6, 6-0, 11-9 2.19 1.57
15.06.   Ce G. / Pella - Schol / Vasyl SF 6-3, 6-1 1.32 3.12
14.06.   Ce G. / Pella - Boeyk / Schoo QF 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 1.56 2.22
  Marseille ITF Round Result H A
07.06.   Galfi / Jakup - Ce G. / Dinu QF 6-3, 6-3 1.82 1.82
06.06.   Ce G. / Dinu - Irigo / Kovin R16 6-3, 6-3 3.34 1.27
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
29.05.   Mrdez / Perri - Alves / Ce G. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.45 2.55
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
27.04.   Janus / Riabt - Ce G. / Garci QF 7.12 1.06
25.04.   Ce G. / Garci - Hon P / Lim A R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 1.51 2.32
  Hammamet 15 ITF Round Result H A
21.04.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Arcan / Ponch F 6-1, 6-2 1.32 3.14
20.04.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Baldu / Janus SF 6-3, 7-66 1.16 4.40
19.04.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Lopez / Solov QF 6-0, 6-0 1.03 9.64
18.04.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Maris / Perer R16 6-2, 6-0 1.08 6.48
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
08.04.   Ce G. / Pedre - Bosio / Estab F 5-7, 7-66, 10-3 1.39 2.71
07.04.   Ce G. / Pedre - Kurat / Piai SF 6-3, 6-2 1.27 3.40
05.04.   Ce G. / Pedre - Guima / Perei QF 4-6, 7-62, 10-4 1.03 11.00
03.04.   Ce G. / Pedre - Ferre / Tomit R16 6-0, 6-0 1.02 9.83
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
31.03.   Ce G. / Pedre - Kurat / Tomit F 6-1, 6-3 1.15 4.65
30.03.   Ce G. / Pedre - Capur / Codin SF 6-2, 6-1 1.08 7.00
29.03.   Ce G. / Pedre - Kreme / Maets QF 6-1, 6-1 1.27 3.39
28.03.   Ce G. / Pedre - Souza / Teodo R16 6-1, 6-3 1.01 12.21
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
11.03.   Pella / Segue - Ce G. / Gamiz F 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 1.57 2.25
10.03.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Gonza / Sanch SF 6-1, 6-2    
09.03.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Kurat / Piai QF 6-0, 6-1 1.13 4.88
08.03.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Carre / Savor R16 6-1, 6-3 1.56 2.20
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
03.03.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Pigos / Teich F 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 1.96 1.71
02.03.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Perri / Torro SF 7-66, 67-7, 10-5 2.24 1.55
01.03.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Carre / Savor QF 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 1.51 2.32
27.02.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Bosio / Estab R16 6-4, 7-63 1.33 3.05
No matches.
 
  Santa Cruz ITF Round Result H A
16.12.   Rodriguez V. - Ce G. SF 6-1, 6-4 1.45 2.48
16.12.   Ce G. - Zeballos Melgar N. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.27 3.28
14.12.   Ce G. - Naya G. R16 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 1.13 4.91
13.12.   Ce G. - Wu P. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 15.45
  Santiago 4 ITF Round Result H A
29.11.   Goncalves P. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.12 5.18
  Santiago 3 ITF Round Result H A
23.11.   Rodriguez V. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 1.48 2.41
21.11.   Ce G. - Vergara Jofre F. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.06 7.44
  Canberra ITF Round Result H A
02.11.   Tjandramulia O. - Ce G. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.58 2.19
01.11.   Ce G. - Talcott S. Q-QF 6-0, 6-1 1.64 2.05
31.10.   Ce G. - Nedanovski M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-0    
30.10.   Ce G. - Edwards E. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3 1.01 13.50
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
24.10.   Haet M. - Ce G. Q-R16 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 2.40 1.47
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
12.10.   Kuzmova V. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 7-65 1.12 5.05
  Toowoomba ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Elie J. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.37 2.81
  Florianopolis WTA Round Result H A
01.08.   Gonzalez M. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.44 2.69
  Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF Round Result H A
27.07.   Stefani L. - Ce G. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.78 1.89
26.07.   Ce G. - Kurata N. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 1.39 2.73
  Stockton ITF Round Result H A
12.07.   Whoriskey C. - Ce G. Q-QF 6-1, 6-3 1.30 3.15
11.07.   Ce G. - Cako J. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4 2.08 1.64
10.07.   Ce G. - Shibahara E. Q-1R 1-6, 7-65, 7-5 1.19 4.03
  El Paso ITF Round Result H A
29.06.   Halbauer E. - Ce G. 1R 7-63, 7-5 1.64 2.09
  Baton Rouge ITF Round Result H A
23.06.   Elie J. - Ce G. R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.54 2.29
21.06.   Ce G. - Desiatnikov A. 1R 6-4, 6-1 2.01 1.70
  Sumter ITF Round Result H A
14.06.   Rogowska O. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.57 2.22
  Bethany Beach ITF Round Result H A
08.06.   Osuigwe W. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 5.21 1.11
  Naples 3 ITF Round Result H A
12.05.   Day K. - Ce G. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.42 2.65
11.05.   Ce G. - Zhu A. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.20 4.02
  Indian Harbour Beach ITF Round Result H A
01.05.   Jones J. - Ce G. Q-1R 6-4, 7-5 1.97 1.71
  Charlottesville ITF Round Result H A
24.04.   Eikeri U. - Ce G. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3 1.51 2.33
  Dothan ITF Round Result H A
17.04.   Townsend T. - Ce G. Q-1R 6-0, 6-4 1.68 2.04
  Bogotá WTA Round Result H A
10.04.   Marand S. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2 2.09 1.68
09.04.   Ce G. - Melichar N. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1 1.44 2.61
  Jackson ITF Round Result H A
05.04.   Min G. - Ce G. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.38 2.84
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
02.04.   Podoroska N. - Ce G. F 7-62, 6-1 1.84 1.80
01.04.   Ce G. - Perez Rojas G. SF 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 1.27 3.26
31.03.   Ce G. - Vega C. QF 3-6, 6-4, 7-62 1.30 3.12
30.03.   Ce G. - Herazo Gonzalez M. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.06 7.11
28.03.   Ce G. - Rescaldani F. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.07 6.52
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
10.03.   Jani R. - Ce G. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 1.43 2.61
08.03.   Ce G. - Podoroska N. 1R 7-65, 6-3 2.03 1.69
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
29.02.   Perrin C. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-2 2.18 1.61
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
22.02.   Ferro F. - Ce G. 1R 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 1.77 1.91
  Rio de Janeiro Round Result H A
15.02.   Bogdan A. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.42 2.80
  Fed Cup Round Result H A
06.02.   Ce G. - Sanchez A.   6-1, 3-0 2.00 1.72
04.02.   Ce G. - Romero C.   7-5, 6-0    
  Santa Cruz ITF Round Result H A
16.12.   Brito / Giang - Ce G. / Pedre SF 6-1, 6-1 1.49 2.40
15.12.   Ce G. / Pedre - Kurat / Piai QF 7-66, 6-3 1.44 2.52
13.12.   Ce G. / Pedre - Krywo / Romer R16    
  Santiago 4 ITF Round Result H A
01.12.   Perez / Zidan - Ce G. / Gonca SF 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 1.82 1.83
30.11.   Ce G. / Gonca - Naya / Riley QF 7-63, 6-4 1.07 6.86
28.11.   Ce G. / Gonca - Heraz / Kurat R16 6-4, 7-66 1.21 3.87
  Santiago 3 ITF Round Result H A
23.11.   Capur / Estab - Ce G. / Guima QF 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 1.97 1.72
21.11.   Ce G. / Guima - Ferre / Teodo R16 6-1, 6-2 1.05 7.82
  Canberra ITF Round Result H A
02.11.   Heise / Tjand - Ce G. / Kawa R16 6-2, 6-3 2.07 1.65
  Bendigo ITF Round Result H A
27.10.   Adamc / Rogow - Ce G. / Kawa QF 6-4, 6-1 1.46 2.53
25.10.   Ce G. / Kawa - Bains / Tere R16 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 1.83 1.83
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Bai A / Cabre - Ce G. / Eiker R16 6-4, 6-2 2.07 1.65
  Toowoomba ITF Round Result H A
08.10.   Galfi / Kuzmo - Ce G. / Mihal F 6-4, 7-64 1.65 2.07
07.10.   Ce G. / Mihal - Aiava / Smith SF 6-1, 6-1 1.43 2.57
06.10.   Ce G. / Mihal - Da Si / Haet QF 6-3, 6-3    
04.10.   Ce G. / Mihal - Chian / Lorbe R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Florianopolis WTA Round Result H A
01.08.   Gonza / Sanch - Alves / Ce G. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.69 2.06
  Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF Round Result H A
28.07.   Alves / Stefa - Ce G. / Lim A SF 6-1, 62-7, 12-10 2.74 1.38
27.07.   Ce G. / Lim A - Alves / Giang QF 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 1.44 2.62
25.07.   Ce G. / Lim A - Bueno / Guima R16 6-1, 6-1 1.05 8.12
  Stockton ITF Round Result H A
13.07.   Minne / Saway - Cako / Ce G. R16 7-5, 6-4 2.30 1.50
  El Paso ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Hsu C / Saway - Cako / Ce G. QF 6-4, 62-7, 12-10 1.82 1.83
29.06.   Cako / Ce G. - Simmo / Zaraz R16 7-64, 3-6, 10-5 1.66 2.07
  Baton Rouge ITF Round Result H A
22.06.   Belli / Halba - Ce G. / Lizar R16 6-4, 65-7, 10-8 1.57 2.19
  Sumter ITF Round Result H A
15.06.   Belli / Schol - Ce G. / Hsu C R16 6-1, 6-3 2.00 1.72
  Bethany Beach ITF Round Result H A
09.06.   Miros / Sewin - Ce G. / Elie QF 7-5, 7-5 2.47 1.46
07.06.   Ce G. / Elie - Fusin / Schul R16 6-2, 7-5    
  Naples 3 ITF Round Result H A
14.05.   Ce G. / Jegio - Chang / Zaraz F 6-1, 6-2    
13.05.   Ce G. / Jegio - Eiker / Ianch SF 6-4, 6-4 1.52 2.31
12.05.   Ce G. / Jegio - Mered / Song QF 6-2, 6-0 1.07 6.37
11.05.   Ce G. / Jegio - Arcon / Day K R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 1.42 2.56
  Indian Harbour Beach ITF Round Result H A
03.05.   Belli / Davis - Ce G. / Maran R16 6-4, 6-4 1.97 1.70
  Dothan ITF Round Result H A
19.04.   Moore / Perri - Ce G. / Gamiz R16 6-2, 6-2 1.96 1.71
  Bogotá WTA Round Result H A
16.04.   Arrua / Maria - Ce G. / Gamiz F 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 1.42 2.89
15.04.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Nayde / Segue SF 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 1.63 2.17
14.04.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Pella / Zaraz QF 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 1.76 1.95
13.04.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Ceped / Melni R16 6-2, 7-5 2.62 1.45
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
30.03.   Kurat / Rossi - Alves / Ce G. QF 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.72 1.38
29.03.   Alves / Ce G. - Becci / Tumos R16 6-3, 6-0    
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
09.03.   Pella / Segue - Ce G. / Molin QF 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 1.70 1.97
07.03.   Ce G. / Molin - Arcid / Spiga R16 6-0, 7-65 1.19 4.00
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
06.03.   Ce G. / Molin - Perez / Podor F 1-6, 6-4, 10-4    
05.03.   Ce G. / Molin - Gorgo / Shapa SF 7-63, 6-1    
04.03.   Ce G. / Molin - Ormae / Sanes QF 7-5, 3-6, 10-7    
02.03.   Ce G. / Molin - Rodri / Teodo R16 6-1, 6-1 1.01 12.21
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
24.02.   Caval / Sanes - Ce G. / Molin QF 6-4, 6-4 2.67 1.39
23.02.   Ce G. / Molin - Bueno / Guima R16 6-3, 6-2 1.06 7.09
  Rio de Janeiro Round Result H A
17.02.   McHal / Tatis - Ce G. / Kosto R16 6-4, 7-5 1.50 2.43
No matches.
 
  Carlsbad Round Result H A
24.11.   Cepede V. - Ce G. 1R 6-0, 6-3 1.20 4.30
  Scottsdale ITF Round Result H A
08.11.   Shkudun A. - Ce G. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Waco ITF Round Result H A
04.11.   Peterson R. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.18 4.30
  Rock Hill ITF Round Result H A
16.10.   Gamiz A. - Ce G. QF 6-4, 3-0 2.07 1.66
15.10.   Ce G. - Sotnikova A. R16 6-3, 7-5 1.97 1.72
14.10.   Ce G. - De Vroome I. 1R 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 2.07 1.66
  Tampico ITF Round Result H A
06.10.   Sanchez A. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 1.97 1.75
  Victoria 2 ITF Round Result H A
01.10.   Parmentier P. - Ce G. QF 6-2, 6-1 1.35 2.96
30.09.   Ce G. - Bonaventure Y. R16 6-4, 6-3 4.04 1.20
28.09.   Ce G. - Monarrez Yesaki S. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.05 8.52
  Monterrey 2 ITF Round Result H A
21.09.   Soylu I. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.35 2.95
  US Open Round Result H A
26.08.   Yang Z. - Ce G. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4 1.34 3.05
  St. Petersburg 2 ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Marfutina M. - Ce G. R16 6-3, 6-4 2.48 1.47
18.08.   Ce G. - Mishina D. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.42 2.65
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Strakhova V. - Ce G. 1R 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 3.40 1.28
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
06.08.   Dinu C. - Ce G. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.57 2.23
04.08.   Ce G. - Evtimova D. 1R 7-61, 6-2 1.60 2.17
  Florianopolis WTA Round Result H A
30.07.   Beck A. - Ce G. QF 6-3, 6-3 1.19 4.46
29.07.   Ce G. - Kania P. R16 6-2, 7-67 2.49 1.51
28.07.   Ce G. - Burger C. 1R 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 2.77 1.42
  Perigueux ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Gonzalez M. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 6-4 2.21 1.59
23.06.   Ce G. - Ramialison I. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.66 2.08
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Celik S. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 6-4 2.59 1.43
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
13.06.   Ormaechea P. - Ce G. SF 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.41 2.67
12.06.   Ce G. - Rogowska O. QF 7-5, 6-4 2.37 1.51
11.06.   Ce G. - Gonzalez M. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.82 1.87
10.06.   Ce G. - Krejcikova B. 1R 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 3.51 1.26
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
31.05.   Ferrando C. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4 4.33 1.20
30.05.   Ce G. - Quattrone C. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Indian Harbour Beach ITF Round Result H A
07.05.   Moore J. - Ce G. R16 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 2.29 1.55
06.05.   Ce G. - Ianchuk E. 1R 5-0 2.26 1.56
  Charlottesville ITF Round Result H A
30.04.   Khromacheva I. - Ce G. R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 1.47 2.50
29.04.   Ce G. - Min G. 1R 6-0, 6-2 3.39 1.28
  Dothan ITF Round Result H A
23.04.   Crawford S. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 1.43 2.62
22.04.   Ce G. - Vickery S. 1R 6-4, 7-64 5.48 1.12
  Bogotá WTA Round Result H A
11.04.   Mertens E. - Ce G. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1 1.56 2.30
  Osprey ITF Round Result H A
29.03.   Rus A. - Ce G. Q-1R 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 1.33 3.25
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
11.03.   Vega C. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 7-65 3.22 1.29
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
02.03.   Kovinic D. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.37 2.89
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
24.02.   Pereira T. - Ce G. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 1.26 3.44
  Rio de Janeiro Round Result H A
18.02.   Larsson J. - Ce G. R16 7-64, 6-4 1.26 3.66
16.02.   Ce G. - Parmentier P. 1R 6-2, 61-7, 6-0 2.49 1.51
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
12.02.   Pivovarova A. - Ce G. QF 6-4, 6-1 1.50 2.33
11.02.   Ce G. - Rossi N. R16 7-5, 6-3 1.15 4.71
10.02.   Ce G. - Biong Percegona K. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.01 11.23
  Carlsbad Round Result H A
27.11.   Ce G. / Ceped - Kalas / Maria F 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.74 1.40
25.11.   Ce G. / Ceped - Broad / Gibbs SF 6-2, 6-0 2.28 1.57
24.11.   Ce G. / Ceped - Dabro / Fichm QF 1-6, 6-0, 10-8 3.40 1.27
  Scottsdale ITF Round Result H A
12.11.   Ander / King - Ce G. / Irigo QF    
10.11.   Ce G. / Irigo - Krawc / Vlad R16 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 1.04 7.76
  Waco ITF Round Result H A
04.11.   Gibbs / King - Ce G. / Molin R16 6-3, 6-2 1.52 2.34
  Tampico ITF Round Result H A
07.10.   Merte / Sanch - Ce G. / Sanch R16 7-5, 6-2 1.39 2.63
  Victoria 2 ITF Round Result H A
03.10.   Bonav / Merte - Alves / Ce G. SF 6-1, 6-1 1.35 2.93
02.10.   Alves / Ce G. - Rodri / Zacar QF 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.36 1.51
01.10.   Alves / Ce G. - Lim A / Soler R16 6-4, 6-3 2.15 1.58
  Monterrey 2 ITF Round Result H A
23.09.   Majer / Nayde - Ce G. / Ormae R16 6-3, 6-1    
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
14.08.   Gamiz / Vasyl - Ce G. / Perez SF 6-2, 6-4 1.60 2.13
13.08.   Ce G. / Perez - McSha / Zaryt QF 6-1, 6-2 1.04 7.32
12.08.   Ce G. / Perez - Domag / Wloda R16 6-3, 6-3 1.26 3.29
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
04.08.   Papam / Sakka - Ce G. / Shini R16 6-3, 6-2 1.82 1.81
  Florianopolis WTA Round Result H A
29.07.   Minel / Torro - Ce G. / Gamiz QF 6-2, 6-3 1.31 3.17
27.07.   Ce G. / Gamiz - Celik / Lemoi R16 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 1.41 2.69
  Perigueux ITF Round Result H A
26.06.   Ce G. / Molin - Rodri / Zacar F 6-3, 6-2 1.65 2.06
25.06.   Ce G. / Molin - Jorov / Ormae SF 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 2.05 1.64
24.06.   Ce G. / Molin - Ramia / Touly QF 6-4, 7-611 1.38 2.66
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
15.06.   Evtim / Tehra - Ce G. / Celik R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 3.17 1.27
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Jani / Ormae - Ce G. / Gonza SF 6-3, 6-2 1.65 2.07
10.06.   Ce G. / Gonza - Caval / Savor QF 7-5, 6-2 1.39 2.71
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
02.06.   El Ta / Kiick - Ce G. / Sanch R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 2.05 1.63
  Indian Harbour Beach ITF Round Result H A
10.05.   Sanch / Towns - Ce G. / Maran SF 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 1.36 2.88
07.05.   Ce G. / Maran - Ianch / Khrom QF    
06.05.   Ce G. / Maran - Norri / Raszk R16 6-3, 6-4 1.16 4.24
  Charlottesville ITF Round Result H A
02.05.   Aband / Sanch - Ce G. / Moore SF 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 1.59 2.12
30.04.   Ce G. / Moore - Crawf / Harma QF 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 1.71 1.98
28.04.   Ce G. / Moore - Pigos / Sande R16 6-3, 6-4 1.52 2.25
  Dothan ITF Round Result H A
24.04.   Konta / Sanch - Ce G. / Khrom QF 6-3, 6-2 1.60 2.11
23.04.   Ce G. / Khrom - Kramp / Moore R16 6-1, 7-64    
  Osprey ITF Round Result H A
01.04.   Moore / Slate - Ce G. / Gonca R16 6-3, 6-0 2.40 1.46
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
15.03.   Alves / Bosio - Ce G. / Pigos F 7-63, 6-4    
14.03.   Ce G. / Pigos - Kurat / Rossi SF 6-0, 6-3    
13.03.   Ce G. / Pigos - Gatic / Tomit QF 6-2, 6-0 1.11 5.18
11.03.   Ce G. / Pigos - Perez / Perez R16 6-4, 7-65 1.27 3.30
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
03.03.   Gamar / Stefa - Ce G. / Pigos R16 7-60, 4-6, 10-6 4.42 1.16
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
26.02.   Lizar / Sakka - Ce G. / Strak QF 6-2, 6-3 1.70 1.97
24.02.   Ce G. / Strak - Garci / Vogt R16 7-5, 7-5    
  Rio de Janeiro Round Result H A
17.02.   Bonav / Peter - Ce G. / Gonca R16 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 1.54 2.26
No matches.
 
  Merida 2 ITF Round Result H A
09.12.   Haddad Maia B. - Ce G. 1R 7-62, 6-1 1.16 4.45
  Merida ITF Round Result H A
02.12.   Sanchez A. - Ce G. 1R 63-7, 7-5, 6-1 1.92 1.78
  Asuncion 2 ITF Round Result H A
20.11.   Botto-Arias B. - Ce G. R16 7-63, 6-2 1.46 2.58
18.11.   Ce G. - Albanese L. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.21 3.95
  New Braunfels ITF Round Result H A
28.10.   Boserup J. - Ce G. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.26 3.49
  Macon 2 ITF Round Result H A
22.10.   Falconi I. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.17 4.40
  Tampico ITF Round Result H A
16.10.   Dominguez-Lino L. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.36 2.93
13.10.   Ce G. - Vrljic A. 1R 6-3, 6-3 2.44 1.48
  Monterrey 2 ITF Round Result H A
10.10.   Mestach A. - Ce G. R16 7-60, 7-66 1.16 4.64
07.10.   Ce G. - Martincova T. 1R 6-1, 7-5 2.55 1.44
  Monterrey ITF Round Result H A
02.10.   Bondarenko K. - Ce G. R16 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 1.13 4.90
30.09.   Ce G. - Skamlova C. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.56 2.26
  Juarez ITF Round Result H A
23.09.   Pous-Tio L. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 7-5 1.32 3.13
  Fleurus ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Liebens K. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-4 2.39 1.52
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
18.08.   Liebens K. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-4 3.15 1.30
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Georges M. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 2.80 1.40
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
06.08.   Gorgodze E. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 7-5 2.55 1.46
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
03.08.   Zanevska M. - Ce G. F 6-0, 6-4 1.41 2.62
02.08.   Ce G. - Kalinina A. SF 6-3, 6-3 2.00 1.73
02.08.   Ce G. - Barrois K. QF 2-6, 6-1, 6-1    
01.08.   Ce G. - Melander H. R16 7-68, 7-62 1.53 2.39
31.07.   Ce G. - Evtimova D. 1R 6-4, 3-2 1.80 1.89
  Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF Round Result H A
27.07.   Ce G. - Piai E. F 6-3, 6-2 1.32 3.05
27.07.   Ce G. - Perez Rojas G. SF 6-2, 6-3    
26.07.   Ce G. - Kurata N. QF 6-3, 7-66 1.25 3.52
24.07.   Ce G. - Pedretti T. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.00 21.00
22.07.   Ce G. - Gimenez S. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.05 8.08
  Perigueux ITF Round Result H A
26.06.   Burger C. - Ce G. QF 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 1.69 2.05
25.06.   Ce G. - Sorribes Tormo S. R16 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 2.00 1.73
24.06.   Ce G. - Flink V. 1R 0-6, 7-64, 6-3 1.49 2.47
  Montpellier ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Sibille C. - Ce G. QF 7-5, 6-4 1.48 2.49
18.06.   Ce G. - Shinikova I. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.62 2.19
17.06.   Ce G. - Laisne K. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.30 3.35
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
13.06.   Goncalves P. - Ce G. QF 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 1.81 1.89
12.06.   Ce G. - Shapatava S. R16 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 2.53 1.46
11.06.   Ce G. - Giovine C. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 2.06 1.70
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
04.06.   Siniakova K. - Ce G. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.09 6.17
03.06.   Ce G. - Cohen J. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.55 2.35
01.06.   Di Sarra F. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 4.50 1.16
  Moscow 3 ITF Round Result H A
27.05.   Katsitadze M. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 6-1 2.10 1.68
  Strasbourg Round Result H A
17.05.   Crawford S. - Ce G. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4 1.60 2.22
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 2 ITF Round Result H A
12.04.   Ce G. - Goncalves P. SF 1-1 2.09 1.64
11.04.   Ce G. - Kurata N. SF 63-7, 6-1, 6-2 1.15 4.50
10.04.   Ce G. - Alves M. QF 6-0, 1-6, 6-1 1.33 3.25
09.04.   Ce G. - Podoroska N. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.59 2.20
08.04.   Ce G. - Barsante C. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.02 15.25
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
03.04.   Alves M. - Ce G. QF 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 4.50 1.16
02.04.   Ce G. - Venditti K. R16 6-2, 6-0 1.07 7.50
01.04.   Ce G. - Capato Camargo I. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.11 5.38
  Ribeirao Preto ITF Round Result H A
29.03.   Bosio V. - Ce G. F 6-0, 7-5 3.90 1.21
28.03.   Ce G. - Rossi N. SF 6-3, 6-0 1.21 3.85
27.03.   Ce G. - Alves M. QF 6-1, 6-3 1.49 2.45
26.03.   Ce G. - Kurata N. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.15 4.55
25.03.   Ce G. - Alvaro I. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.04 9.00
  Santiago ITF Round Result H A
23.03.   Ce G. - Brito F. F 6-3, 7-5 1.30 3.05
22.03.   Ce G. - Podoroska N. SF 7-63, 6-1 1.58 2.20
21.03.   Ce G. - Silva C. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.33 3.25
20.03.   Ce G. - Fetecau I. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.20 4.33
18.03.   Ce G. - Zelenka L. 1R 6-3, 7-64 1.02 10.50
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
02.03.   Botto-Arias B. - Ce G. Q-2R 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 1.83 1.83
01.03.   Ce G. - Guimaraes Y. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Florianopolis WTA Round Result H A
24.02.   Cadantu A. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.24 3.91
  Rio de Janeiro Round Result H A
16.02.   Begu I. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 1.18 4.42
15.02.   Ce G. - Kania P. Q-1R 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 2.74 1.42
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
11.02.   Pella C. - Ce G. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.58 2.28
  Merida 2 ITF Round Result H A
10.12.   Maria / Zaraz - Ce G. / Hadda R16 6-4, 6-1 1.81 1.83
  Merida ITF Round Result H A
06.12.   Maria / Zaraz - Ce G. / Hadda SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 1.82 1.81
04.12.   Ce G. / Hadda - Janus / Segar QF 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 1.53 2.25
02.12.   Ce G. / Hadda - Celik / Jegio R16 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 1.70 1.96
  New Braunfels ITF Round Result H A
30.10.   Falco / Marti - Ce G. / Hadda QF 6-4, 6-2 1.18 4.13
28.10.   Ce G. / Hadda - Chiri / Maran R16 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 2.92 1.34
  Tampico ITF Round Result H A
15.10.   Bados / Pous - Ce G. / Ozgen R16 6-3, 7-63 2.45 1.45
  Monterrey 2 ITF Round Result H A
07.10.   Domin / Duque - Ce G. / Ozgen R16 6-4, 6-2 1.28 3.50
  Monterrey ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Molin / Shapa - Ce G. / Ozgen SF 6-4, 6-2 1.47 2.45
01.10.   Ce G. / Ozgen - Mures / Weinh QF 6-3, 7-66 1.68 2.00
01.10.   Ce G. / Ozgen - Blanc / Janus R16 6-3, 6-4 1.29 3.20
  Juarez ITF Round Result H A
26.09.   Rosca / Wiene - Ce G. / Furla QF 6-1, 6-2 2.20 1.55
24.09.   Ce G. / Furla - Kukha / Noury R16 6-0, 6-1 1.03 7.70
  Fleurus ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Jani / Khrom - Ce G. / Merte R16 6-2, 6-2 1.60 2.10
  Wanfercee-Baulet ITF Round Result H A
19.08.   Merte / Schuu - Ce G. / Costa QF 6-1, 6-1    
18.08.   Ce G. / Costa - Braba / Michi R16 6-4, 7-64 1.12 5.25
  Westende ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Diste / Kempe - Ce G. / Costa R16 3-2 3.75 1.25
  Hechingen ITF Round Result H A
05.08.   Danie / Lottn - Bosio / Ce G. R16 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 1.30 3.40
  Bad Saulgau ITF Round Result H A
31.07.   Kalin / Kapsh - Ce G. / Papam R16 6-2, 6-0    
  Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Kurat / Tomit - Ce G. / Piai SF 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 3.80 1.22
23.07.   Ce G. / Piai - Cardo / Cardo QF 6-2, 6-4 1.10 6.00
  Perigueux ITF Round Result H A
27.06.   Gamiz / Sorri - Ce G. / Molin F 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 1.82 1.83
26.06.   Ce G. / Molin - Balu / Wloda SF 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 1.38 2.90
25.06.   Ce G. / Molin - Collo / Paque QF 6-4, 6-1 1.28 3.50
  Montpellier ITF Round Result H A
16.06.   Gonza / Pella - Ce G. / Ramia R16 6-1, 6-4 1.82 1.83
  Padova ITF Round Result H A
11.06.   Gonca / Molin - Ce G. / Lizar QF 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 1.25 3.75
10.06.   Ce G. / Lizar - Careg / Flori R16 7-68, 6-3    
  Brescia ITF Round Result H A
02.06.   Kenne / Perez - Ce G. / Pella R16 6-3, 6-2 2.40 1.50
  Moscow 3 ITF Round Result H A
28.05.   Fomin / Vasyl - Ce G. / Luz B QF 6-3, 6-3    
27.05.   Ce G. / Luz B - Pogre / Vikhl R16 6-2, 6-2 1.10 7.00
  Fed Cup Round Result H A
20.04.   Benci / Golub - Ce G. / Pigos   6-2, 6-2    
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
04.04.   Alves / Gonca - Ce G. / Piai F 7-60, 7-5 1.61 2.20
03.04.   Ce G. / Piai - Mina / Rossi SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 1.40 2.75
02.04.   Ce G. / Piai - Alves / Gamar QF 2-6, 6-3, 11-9    
01.04.   Ce G. / Piai - Bueno / Guima R16 6-4, 6-1 1.50 2.50
  Ribeirao Preto ITF Round Result H A
28.03.   Alves / Duart - Ce G. / Piai F 6-4, 4-6, 11-9    
27.03.   Ce G. / Piai - Abel / Pigos SF 611-7, 6-1, 10-8 1.61 2.20
26.03.   Ce G. / Piai - Bueno / Guima QF 6-3, 7-5 1.25 3.75
25.03.   Ce G. / Piai - Capat / Humbe R16 6-2, 6-2 1.04 10.00
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
03.03.   Kania / Solov - Ce G. / Piai R16 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 1.36 2.70
No matches.
 
  Bertioga ITF Round Result H A
18.12.   Luz B. - Ce G. R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 2.67 1.42
17.12.   Ce G. - Vidal L. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.07 7.63
  Mata De Sao Joao ITF Round Result H A
13.12.   Pella C. - Ce G. SF 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 1.42 2.74
12.12.   Ce G. - Pigossi L. QF 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 1.30 3.39
11.12.   Ce G. - Petit S. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.09 6.74
09.12.   Ce G. - Zeballos C. 1R 6-1, 6-0 1.25 3.73
  Sao Jose Dos Campos 2 ITF Round Result H A
06.12.   Pella C. - Ce G. SF 6-4, 6-2 2.55 1.46
05.12.   Ce G. - Lee P. QF 6-2, 6-0 1.18 4.13
04.12.   Ce G. - Alvaro I. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.04 8.38
03.12.   Ce G. - Pereira A. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.02 11.00
  Sao Paulo 6 ITF Round Result H A
30.11.   Ce G. - Benitez A. F 7-65, 7-5 1.19 4.17
29.11.   Ce G. - Brito F. SF 6-0, 7-64 1.28 3.33
28.11.   Ce G. - Lucero C. QF 6-0, 6-4 1.28 3.30
27.11.   Ce G. - Vidal L. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.10 6.05
26.11.   Ce G. - Pereira A. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.02 11.38
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 5 ITF Round Result H A
16.11.   Ce G. - Rossi N. F 7-63, 6-3    
15.11.   Ce G. - Pigossi L. SF 6-3, 6-1    
14.11.   Ce G. - Perez Rojas G. QF 3-6, 6-1, 6-4    
13.11.   Ce G. - Francisquiny R. R16 6-0, 6-0    
12.11.   Ce G. - Alves C. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 7-5    
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 4 ITF Round Result H A
09.11.   Ce G. - Alves C. F 6-2, 4-6, 7-5    
08.11.   Ce G. - Kurata N. SF 6-2, 68-7, 6-1    
07.11.   Ce G. - Alvaro I. QF 6-3, 6-0    
06.11.   Ce G. - Oliveira B. R16 6-3, 6-2    
05.11.   Ce G. - Tomita G. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
  Asuncion 2 ITF Round Result H A
08.10.   Molinero F. - Ce G. R16 6-1, 6-1    
07.10.   Ce G. - Ferreira Sanabria G. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
  Asuncion ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Botto-Arias B. - Ce G. SF 6-2, 6-1    
04.10.   Ce G. - Giangreco Campiz C. QF 6-3, 3-6, 6-3    
03.10.   Ce G. - Albanese L. R16 6-0, 7-60    
01.10.   Ce G. - Segarelli F. 1R 7-63, 3-6, 6-4    
  Sevilla ITF Round Result H A
25.09.   Lim A. - Ce G. R16 6-2, 7-63 1.09 5.50
24.09.   Ce G. - Mechaala Gordillo N. 1R 6-0, 6-2    
23.09.   Ce G. - Fuentes Perez S. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4    
22.09.   Ce G. - Schaffner Riera A. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
  Saint-Malo ITF Round Result H A
15.09.   Andriamarosoa S. - Ce G. Q-R16 0-6, 6-1, 7-64    
  Mestre ITF Round Result H A
02.09.   Krejsova P. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1 2.15 1.57
31.08.   Ce G. - Frankova N. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Fleurus ITF Round Result H A
29.08.   Kucova K. - Ce G. R16 7-65, 6-2 1.33 2.85
28.08.   Ce G. - Van De Wijgaart C. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
27.08.   Ce G. - Rigozzi C. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
25.08.   Ce G. - Schepers C. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
  Sao Paulo 4 ITF Round Result H A
03.08.   Botto-Arias B. - Ce G. F 7-62, 5-7, 6-2    
02.08.   Ce G. - Rossi N. SF 6-2, 6-2    
01.08.   Ce G. - Zeballos C. QF 6-3, 4-6, 6-0    
31.07.   Ce G. - Guimaraes Bueno F. R16 6-0, 6-1    
29.07.   Ce G. - Gobbi Monllau A. 1R 4-6, 6-1, 6-4    
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
25.07.   Ku Flores P. - Ce G. QF 0-6, 6-3, 6-3    
24.07.   Ce G. - Fourouclas N. R16 7-63, 6-1    
22.07.   Ce G. - Benitez A. 1R 7-5, 6-3    
  Campos Do Jordao ITF Round Result H A
16.07.   Irigoyen M. - Ce G. 1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
12.07.   Irigoyen M. - Ce G. QF 7-5, 6-2    
11.07.   Ce G. - Gonzalez M. R16 7-64, 6-4    
09.07.   Ce G. - Hsu C. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
08.07.   Ce G. - Perez Rojas G. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
07.07.   Ce G. - Tozzi J. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Irigoyen M. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Santos ITF Round Result H A
08.06.   Ce G. - Duarte A. F 7-62, 6-2 1.57 2.25
07.06.   Ce G. - Rossi N. SF 6-2, 6-1 1.44 2.58
06.06.   Ce G. - Piai E. QF 6-4, 6-2    
05.06.   Ce G. - Danzini M. R16 6-0, 6-1 1.15 4.81
03.06.   Ce G. - Perez Rojas G. 1R 4-6, 6-2, 6-1    
  Grado ITF Round Result H A
25.05.   Di Giuseppe M. - Ce G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Marathon 2 ITF Round Result H A
17.05.   Brown L. - Ce G. SF 7-5, 6-3    
16.05.   Ce G. - Papamichail D. QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-2    
15.05.   Ce G. - Rana S. R16 6-4, 4-6, 6-2    
14.05.   Ce G. - Kokkota A. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Marathon ITF Round Result H A
11.05.   Lee P. - Ce G. QF 6-3, 6-4    
10.05.   Ce G. - Kairi A. R16 6-4, 6-2    
08.05.   Ce G. - Szatmari A. 1R 1-6, 7-66, 6-4    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
02.05.   Pfizenmaier D. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 7-62 1.06 8.44
01.05.   Ce G. - Dabrowski G. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-4    
29.04.   Ce G. - Zaja A. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-2    
28.04.   Ce G. - Cervera-Vazquez L. Q-2R 3-6, 7-65, 7-5    
27.04.   Ce G. - Stoll T. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
21.04.   Shinikova I. - Ce G. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4    
20.04.   Ce G. - De Groot M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF Round Result H A
17.04.   Maciejewska Z. - Ce G. 1R 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 2.10 1.60
  La Marsa ITF Round Result H A
08.04.   Khromacheva I. - Ce G. 1R 6-0, 6-4    
07.04.   Ce G. - Grajdek K. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
  Torrent ITF Round Result H A
01.04.   Sizikova Y. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 2.59 1.44
  Ribeirao Preto ITF Round Result H A
29.03.   Pigossi L. - Ce G. QF 5-7, 6-4, 7-5    
27.03.   Ce G. - Podoroska N. R16 6-0, 6-4 1.87 1.82
25.03.   Ce G. - Martinich I. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.24 3.88
  Bertioga ITF Round Result H A
16.12.   Gonza / Sanch - Ce G. / Piai R16 6-0, 6-4 1.89 1.77
  Mata De Sao Joao ITF Round Result H A
12.12.   Gonza / Zebal - Ce G. / Piai SF 7-63, 6-3 1.98 1.71
11.12.   Ce G. / Piai - Beira / Duart QF 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 1.20 4.33
  Sao Jose Dos Campos 2 ITF Round Result H A
03.12.   Alves / Rossi - Abel / Ce G. R16 1.80 1.90
  Sao Paulo 6 ITF Round Result H A
30.11.   Kurat / Piai - Ce G. / Lee P F 6-1, 1-6, 10-8    
28.11.   Ce G. / Lee P - Brito / Petit SF 6-3, 6-0 1.43 2.65
27.11.   Ce G. / Lee P - Alves / Vidal QF 6-1, 6-2 1.16 5.00
26.11.   Ce G. / Lee P - Abel / Benit R16 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 1.67 2.05
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 5 ITF Round Result H A
15.11.   Abel / Piai - Ce G. / Rossi F 6-3, 7-63    
14.11.   Ce G. / Rossi - Kurat / Tomit SF 6-2, 7-65    
12.11.   Ce G. / Rossi - Alvar / Alves QF 6-2, 6-2    
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 4 ITF Round Result H A
08.11.   Ce G. / Rossi - Alves / Cardo F 6-3, 6-4    
07.11.   Ce G. / Rossi - Abel / Piai SF 7-5, 6-4    
05.11.   Ce G. / Rossi - Olive / Sigak QF 6-1, 6-4    
  Asuncion 2 ITF Round Result H A
08.10.   Molin / Pigos - Ce G. / Gonza QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-7    
07.10.   Ce G. / Gonza - Bruzz / Giang R16 6-4, 2-6, 10-7    
  Asuncion ITF Round Result H A
03.10.   Bruzz / Zebal - Ce G. / Kurat SF 6-2, 6-3    
02.10.   Ce G. / Kurat - Blanc / Costa QF    
01.10.   Ce G. / Kurat - Madcu / Otegu R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-7    
  Saint-Malo ITF Round Result H A
19.09.   Von D / Zande - Ce G. / Ramia SF 6-4, 6-3 2.05 1.65
17.09.   Ce G. / Ramia - Thorp / Vogt QF    
16.09.   Ce G. / Ramia - Costa / Segue R16 6-4, 1-6, 10-8    
  Mestre ITF Round Result H A
03.09.   Marci / Schae - Ce G. / Gonca R16 7-5, 6-1    
  Fleurus ITF Round Result H A
31.08.   Khrom / Marci - Ce G. / Segue F 6-4, 6-3 1.60 2.10
30.08.   Ce G. / Segue - Irigo / Kosto SF 6-3, 6-3 2.20 1.55
28.08.   Ce G. / Segue - Khaza / Peter QF    
26.08.   Ce G. / Segue - Devit / Sokir R16 6-2, 6-0    
  Sao Paulo 4 ITF Round Result H A
30.07.   Decha / Vaise - Brito / Ce G. R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-1    
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
27.07.   Bosio / Schip - Ce G. / Gonza SF 2-6, 6-1, 10-5    
26.07.   Ce G. / Gonza - Kurat / Tomit QF 6-2, 6-0    
25.07.   Ce G. / Gonza - Franc / Zambo R16 6-0, 6-2    
  Campos Do Jordao ITF Round Result H A
17.07.   Gonca / Irigo - Ce G. / Pigos QF 6-4, 6-4 1.40 2.60
15.07.   Ce G. / Pigos - Hermo / Schip R16 7-5, 6-0    
  Campinas ITF Round Result H A
09.07.   Gonca / Irigo - Benit / Ce G. QF 5-7, 6-4, 10-3    
08.07.   Benit / Ce G. - Stefa / Vidal R16 6-1, 6-1    
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto ITF Round Result H A
01.07.   Carre / Hermo - Ce G. / Ku Fl R16 6-4, 6-2    
  Santos ITF Round Result H A
04.06.   Benit / Forte - Ce G. / Weiss QF 6-4, 7-63    
03.06.   Ce G. / Weiss - Ferre / Pedre R16 6-1, 6-3    
  Caserta ITF Round Result H A
22.05.   Kovin / Vorac - Ce G. / Piai QF 7-63, 6-2 1.36 2.75
20.05.   Ce G. / Piai - Coppo / Natal R16 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 1.25 3.30
  Marathon ITF Round Result H A
09.05.   Clark / Steph - Ce G. / Piai SF 7-67, 7-5    
08.05.   Ce G. / Piai - Chu C / Lee P QF 6-2, 6-4    
  Wiesbaden ITF Round Result H A
01.05.   Knoll / Kruni - Ce G. / Piai QF 6-2, 6-1    
30.04.   Ce G. / Piai - Arcan / Schae R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Tunis ITF Round Result H A
22.04.   Segue / Shkud - Ce G. / Piai R16 7-5, 6-3    
  La Marsa ITF Round Result H A
10.04.   Kovin / Pigos - Ce G. / Piai QF 7-63, 6-2    
08.04.   Ce G. / Piai - Perri / Zec-P R16 6-2, 6-2    
  Torrent ITF Round Result H A
03.04.   Giger / Palho - Ce G. / Piai QF 6-4, 6-4    
  Ribeirao Preto ITF Round Result H A
29.03.   Benit / Forte - Ce G. / Guima SF 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 1.60 2.10
27.03.   Ce G. / Guima - Alves / Danzi QF 6-3, 6-1 1.15 4.33
25.03.   Ce G. / Guima - Asens / Piltc R16 6-4, 6-4 1.30 3.00
No matches.
 
  Port Pirie ITF Round Result H A
18.09.   Stevenson A. - Ce G. R16 6-2, 6-0    
17.09.   Ce G. - Okadaue C. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-4    
  Salisbury ITF Round Result H A
14.09.   Peers S. - Ce G. QF 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.50 2.50
12.09.   Ce G. - Moriarty J. R16 6-4, 7-66    
12.09.   Ce G. - Sneath A. 1R 2-2    
  Rockhampton ITF Round Result H A
03.09.   Damayanti A. - Ce G. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2    
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Adamczak M. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
  Sao Paulo 4 ITF Round Result H A
03.08.   Vaisemberg R. - Ce G. SF 6-3, 6-4    
02.08.   Ce G. - Zeballos C. QF 2-6, 6-3, 7-66    
31.07.   Ce G. - Martins Cecato B. R16 6-0, 6-3    
31.07.   Ce G. - Benitez A. 1R 4-6, 6-0, 6-3    
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto ITF Round Result H A
24.07.   Irigoyen M. - Ce G. 1R 7-5, 6-4    
  Campos Do Jordao ITF Round Result H A
18.07.   Irigoyen M. - Ce G. R16 6-2, 6-4    
16.07.   Ce G. - Sanchez A. 1R 6-0, 64-7, 6-4    
  Ystad ITF Round Result H A
24.06.   Witthoeft C. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-1, 6-1    
23.06.   Ce G. - Bertasiute G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
  Kristienhamn ITF Round Result H A
18.06.   Carreras A. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
17.06.   Ce G. - Goransson A. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
16.06.   Ce G. - Njuki B. Q-1R 6-2, 5-7, 7-64    
  Meppel ITF Round Result H A
12.06.   Boonstra M. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-3 3.28 1.30
  Santos ITF Round Result H A
06.06.   Brito F. - Ce G. R16 6-3, 6-4    
05.06.   Ce G. - Belgini Franchi A. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
03.05.   Gamiz A. - Ce G. QF 6-3, 5-7, 6-4    
02.05.   Ce G. - Kurata N. R16 6-3, 6-0    
01.05.   Ce G. - Da Silva Chang E. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Sao Paulo 3 ITF Round Result H A
28.04.   Paz G. - Ce G. F 6-4, 6-2    
27.04.   Ce G. - Forte C. SF 7-6, 6-0    
26.04.   Ce G. - Garcia P. QF 6-1, 6-1    
25.04.   Ce G. - Vidal L. R16 6-1, 6-0    
24.04.   Ce G. - Feitosa P. 1R 6-1, 7-61    
  Ribeirao Preto 2 ITF Round Result H A
06.04.   Haddad Maia B. - Ce G. SF 6-3, 6-1    
05.04.   Ce G. - Zeballos C. QF 6-1, 2-6, 6-4    
04.04.   Ce G. - Venditti K. R16 6-3, 6-1    
03.04.   Ce G. - Da Silva Chang E. 1R 6-0, 6-3    
  Ribeirao Preto ITF Round Result H A
31.03.   Ce G. - Fourouclas N. F 6-1, 6-0 1.64 2.15
30.03.   Ce G. - Zeballos C. SF 6-4, 7-5    
29.03.   Ce G. - Nowak K. QF 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
28.03.   Ce G. - Capato Camargo I. R16 6-1, 6-2    
27.03.   Ce G. - Abel S. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Rancagua ITF Round Result H A
21.03.   Nowak K. - Ce G. R16 3-6, 6-1, 6-0    
20.03.   Ce G. - Jofre J. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Riviera De Sao Lourenco ITF Round Result H A
08.02.   Robbiani I. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Port Pirie ITF Round Result H A
18.09.   Jones / Peers - Ce G. / Ryan QF 6-1, 7-5    
17.09.   Ce G. / Ryan - Colli / Osbor R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Salisbury ITF Round Result H A
12.09.   Duart / Simmo - Ce G. / Hadzi QF 6-2, 6-4    
11.09.   Ce G. / Hadzi - Hoyna / Keir R16 6-1, 6-1    
  Rockhampton ITF Round Result H A
06.09.   Damay / Tanan - Ce G. / Ryan SF 6-1, 6-0    
05.09.   Ce G. / Ryan - Peers / Zloch QF 6-0, 6-3    
04.09.   Ce G. / Ryan - Bai A / Duart R16 6-3, 6-1    
  Cairns ITF Round Result H A
27.08.   Jones / Peers - Ce G. / Zhang R16 6-2, 7-5    
  Sao Paulo 4 ITF Round Result H A
31.07.   Dos R / Kurat - Ce G. / Forte R16 6-3, 2-1    
  Campos Do Jordao ITF Round Result H A
16.07.   Alvar / Brito - Ce G. / Forte R16 6-0, 6-2    
  Kristienhamn ITF Round Result H A
20.06.   Melan / Milos - Ce G. / Duart QF 6-4, 6-3    
19.06.   Ce G. / Duart - Goran / Hamli R16 7-62, 6-2    
No matches.
 
  Santiago 3 ITF Round Result H A
12.12.   Eikeri U. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
11.12.   Ce G. - Cordero M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Buenos Aires 11 ITF Round Result H A
05.12.   Costa Melgar C. - Ce G. Q-R16 5-7, 7-5, 6-3    
04.12.   Ce G. - Castiblanco-Duarte K. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
03.12.   Ce G. - Dechandt Araujo F. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
  Rosario 3 ITF Round Result H A
28.11.   Van Der Meet A. - Ce G. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
27.11.   Ce G. - Medeiros M. Q-2R 7-5, 6-1    
26.11.   Ce G. - Lujan J. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Salvador ITF Round Result H A
12.11.   Gonzalez D. - Ce G. F 3-6, 6-3, 6-2    
11.11.   Ce G. - Forte C. SF 7-6, 7-5    
10.11.   Ce G. - Luz B. QF 7-5, 7-6    
09.11.   Ce G. - De Castro C. R16 6-1, 7-5    
  Goiania 2 ITF Round Result H A
27.10.   Goncalves P. - Ce G. QF 6-0, 6-0    
26.10.   Ce G. - Dias V. R16 6-0, 6-1    
25.10.   Ce G. - Dechandt Araujo F. 1R 6-3, 7-61    
  Goiania ITF Round Result H A
20.10.   Lucero C. - Ce G. QF 6-2, 4-6, 6-2    
19.10.   Ce G. - Bacelar J. R16 6-2, 6-2    
18.10.   Ce G. - Catelani I. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Sao Paulo 8 ITF Round Result H A
11.10.   Guimaraes Bueno F. - Ce G. 1R 7-5, 6-2    
  Sao Paulo 7 ITF Round Result H A
05.10.   Guimaraes Bueno F. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 6-4    
04.10.   Ce G. - Soares F. 1R    
  Sao Paulo 6 ITF Round Result H A
21.09.   Piai E. - Ce G. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-4    
20.09.   Ce G. - Tomita G. 1R 6-4, 6-0    
  Sao Jose Dos Campos 2 ITF Round Result H A
13.09.   Robbiani I. - Ce G. 1R 1-6, 6-1, 6-0    
  Mogi Das Cruzes ITF Round Result H A
25.08.   Alves M. - Ce G. QF 6-3, 6-3    
24.08.   Ce G. - Guajardo B. R16 6-2, 6-1    
23.08.   Ce G. - Bacelar J. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Sao Paulo 5 ITF Round Result H A
11.08.   Robbiani I. - Ce G. QF 6-2, 6-4    
10.08.   Ce G. - Passos S. R16 6-1, 6-3    
09.08.   Ce G. - Hermenegildo F. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Sao Paulo 4 ITF Round Result H A
02.08.   Castiblanco-Duarte K. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
  Campos Do Jordao ITF Round Result H A
26.07.   Segnini V. - Ce G. 1R 7-5, 6-2    
25.07.   Ce G. - De Castro C. Q-R16 7-63, 6-2    
24.07.   Ce G. - Reis De Campos L. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
  Ribeirao Preto 2 ITF Round Result H A
21.07.   Koch-Benvenuto A. - Ce G. QF 6-0, 6-2    
20.07.   Ce G. - Lotuffo N. R16 4-6, 6-4, 7-5    
19.07.   Ce G. - Fourouclas N. 1R 7-5, 6-0    
  Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF Round Result H A
29.06.   Alves M. - Ce G. R16 6-2, 6-4    
28.06.   Ce G. - Silva De Carvalho J. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Santos ITF Round Result H A
09.06.   Kurata N. - Ce G. QF 7-5, 2-6, 6-2    
08.06.   Ce G. - Koehler Bogarin L. R16 6-1, 6-2    
07.06.   Ce G. - Lopes E. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
  Itaparica 3 ITF Round Result H A
24.05.   Forte C. - Ce G. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
23.05.   Ce G. - De Castro C. Q-R16 7-5, 6-0    
  Itaparica 2 ITF Round Result H A
18.05.   Furlanetto V. - Ce G. R16 5-7, 6-4, 6-1    
17.05.   Ce G. - Pino G. 1R 63-7, 6-4, 6-0    
  Itaparica ITF Round Result H A
10.05.   Bacelar J. - Ce G. 1R    
  Sao Paulo ITF Round Result H A
27.04.   Benitez A. - Ce G. R16 6-0, 4-6, 6-2    
26.04.   Ce G. - Miro I. 1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Ribeirao Preto ITF Round Result H A
30.03.   Albuquerque M. - Ce G. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-1    
29.03.   Ce G. - Dewar T. 1R 7-5, 7-5    
  Bucaramanga ITF Round Result H A
26.01.   Castano C. - Ce G. R16 6-0, 7-63    
25.01.   Ce G. - Gomez M. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Itu ITF Round Result H A
26.10.   Segnini V. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 7-5    
  Santa Maria ITF Round Result H A
19.10.   Seguel D. - Ce G. 1R 7-5, 6-1    
  Mogi Das Cruzes ITF Round Result H A
23.09.   Albuquerque M. - Ce G. QF 6-3, 6-4    
22.09.   Ce G. - Rossi N. R16 7-64, 7-62    
21.09.   Ce G. - Guimaraes Bueno F. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
  Brasília 2 ITF Round Result H A
21.07.   Pereira T. - Ce G. R16 6-4, 6-2    
20.07.   Ce G. - Cheng N. 1R 7-5, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Itajai ITF Round Result H A
10.11.   Laskutova V. - Ce G. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Curitiba ITF Round Result H A
30.09.   Salut A. - Ce G. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
16.10.2015 - 04.11.2015  Rock Hill ITF retired
10.05.2011 - 17.05.2011  Itaparica ITF walkover
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist