Shenzhen 5 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
15.11. |
|
Duan / Liu F - Gabue / Shapa |
R16 |
7-5, 64-7, 10-6 |
1.57 |
2.15 |
Chenzhou ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
04.11. |
|
Cako / Nayde - Gabue / Shapa |
F |
3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
|
|
03.11. |
|
Gabue / Shapa - Hsu C / Lee P |
SF |
6-4, 6-3 |
2.44 |
1.45 |
01.11. |
|
Gabue / Shapa - Lehne / Wang |
QF |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
31.10. |
|
Gabue / Shapa - Xun F / Zhang |
R16 |
3-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
|
|
Liuzhou ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.10. |
|
Sun Z / Wei Z - Gabue / Shapa |
R16 |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
Tianjin WTA |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.10. |
|
Piter / Soylu - Shapa / Shari |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
1.53 |
2.24 |
Guangzhou |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.09. |
|
Kiche / Kiche - Maroz / Shapa |
R16 |
6-3, 6-1 |
1.31 |
3.26 |
Zhuhai ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
13.09. |
|
Lertp / Plipu - Ferra / Shapa |
R16 |
7-5, 6-2 |
|
|
Telavi 7 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.09. |
|
Dzala / Kuder - Mikad / Shapa |
F |
6-4, 6-2 |
1.57 |
2.21 |
08.09. |
|
Mikad / Shapa - Khaza / Taras |
SF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
07.09. |
|
Mikad / Shapa - Komar / Monov |
QF |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
05.09. |
|
Mikad / Shapa - Dalak / Karda |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
|
|
Bursa ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
15.07. |
|
Gorgo / Shapa - Komar / Stoja |
SF |
4-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
|
|
14.07. |
|
Gorgo / Shapa - Cengi / Gasan |
QF |
|
|
|
12.07. |
|
Gorgo / Shapa - Ozgen / Vrlji |
R16 |
6-2, 3-6, 10-6 |
|
|
Turin ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
08.07. |
|
Gjorc / Jakup - Matte / Shapa |
F |
6-3, 6-3 |
2.31 |
1.53 |
07.07. |
|
Matte / Shapa - Estab / Farfa |
SF |
2-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
|
|
06.07. |
|
Matte / Shapa - Gatto / Gryma |
QF |
6-4, 5-7, 10-7 |
|
|
Rome 2 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
01.07. |
|
Soylu / Xu S. - Jani / Shapa |
F |
7-5, 6-1 |
1.75 |
1.91 |
30.06. |
|
Jani / Shapa - Lim A / Rus A |
SF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
29.06. |
|
Jani / Shapa - Ferra / Rodri |
QF |
5-7, 7-5, 10-7 |
|
|
27.06. |
|
Jani / Shapa - Biagi / Catin |
R16 |
6-3, 6-0 |
1.02 |
9.41 |
Rome ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.06. |
|
Giovi / Piter - Shapa / Sramk |
QF |
2-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
|
|
21.06. |
|
Shapa / Sramk - Cicco / Cicco |
R16 |
6-0, 6-0 |
|
|
Essen ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.06. |
|
Gorgo / Kvats - Khaza / Shapa |
R16 |
5-7, 6-4, 10-6 |
|
|
Brescia ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.06. |
|
Chies / Colme - Gorgo / Shapa |
SF |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
02.06. |
|
Gorgo / Shapa - Burne / Ferra |
QF |
6-2, 7-67 |
|
|
Grado ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
26.05. |
|
Erayd / Matte - Molin / Shapa |
SF |
2-6, 6-0, 10-8 |
|
|
25.05. |
|
Molin / Shapa - Bogda / Rodin |
QF |
6-3, 4-6, 11-9 |
|
|
23.05. |
|
Molin / Shapa - Podor / Rosat |
R16 |
|
|
|
Caserta ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.05. |
|
Ren J / Zheng - Molin / Shapa |
QF |
6-2, 2-6, 10-5 |
|
|
Gyor 3 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.05. |
|
Jani / Vrlji - Ivakh / Shapa |
SF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
11.05. |
|
Ivakh / Shapa - Szabo / Toron |
QF |
6-0, 6-0 |
|
|
Istanbul WTA |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.04. |
|
Knoll / Kovin - Melni / Shapa |
QF |
7-5, 6-1 |
1.64 |
2.20 |
20.04. |
|
Melni / Shapa - Bogda / Dinu |
R16 |
6-0, 6-1 |
1.78 |
1.94 |
Istanbul 3 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.04. |
|
Abdur / Stefk - Shapa / Vasyl |
QF |
7-65, 6-2 |
|
|
12.04. |
|
Shapa / Vasyl - Liste / Raina |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
Karshi ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.04. |
|
Lykin / Monov - Doros / Shapa |
SF |
63-7, 7-5, 10-6 |
|
|
06.04. |
|
Doros / Shapa - Khata / Yusup |
QF |
6-1, 6-0 |
|
|
05.04. |
|
Doros / Shapa - Stoja / Terzi |
R16 |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
29.03. |
|
Rae J / Smith - Liste / Shapa |
R16 |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
Curitiba ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.03. |
|
Careg / Jani - Gorgo / Shapa |
R16 |
7-5, 6-4 |
|
|
Campinas ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.03. |
|
Ce G. / Molin - Gorgo / Shapa |
SF |
7-63, 6-1 |
|
|
03.03. |
|
Gorgo / Shapa - Aksu / Sezer |
QF |
6-2, 6-3 |
1.39 |
2.69 |
29.02. |
|
Gorgo / Shapa - Caval / Kvats |
R16 |
7-63, 6-2 |
1.39 |
2.71 |
Sao Paulo ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.02. |
|
Pella / Segue - Gorgo / Shapa |
QF |
6-1, 6-3 |
|
|
22.02. |
|
Gorgo / Shapa - Aksu / Sezer |
R16 |
7-5, 6-2 |
1.40 |
2.60 |
Rio de Janeiro |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.02. |
|
Ceped / Irigo - Pous / Shapa |
R16 |
6-3, 64-7, 10-6 |
1.39 |
2.78 |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
26.01. |
|
Georg / Shini - Ivakh / Shapa |
R16 |
6-0, 6-2 |
2.54 |
1.43 |