New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 18:20,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 05.02.2018
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
05. 02. 2018
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
50.
6
Kicker Nicolas
Argentina
123
722.
25
Martinez Mateo Nicolas
Argentina
3
1094.
78
Munafo Pedro
Argentina
1
196.
12
Galarza Juan Ignacio
Argentina
37
1029.
13
Feitt Franco
Argentina
1
174.
4
Cachin Pedro
Argentina
43
796.
54
Ellis Blake
Australia
2
249.
12
Popyrin Alexei
Australia
27
19.
-
De Minaur Alex
Australia
255
32.
2
Ebden Matthew
Australia
171
178.
13
Smith John Patrick
Australia
42
24.
1
Millman John
Australia
239
264.
12
Tomic Bernard
Australia
25
530.
19
Mitchell Benjamin
Australia
7
461.
-
Saville Luke
Australia
10
66.
14
Whittington Andrew
Australia
103
230.
9
Bolt Alex
Australia
30
466.
190
Bourchier Harry
Australia
10
6.
-
Kyrgios Nick
Australia
430
531.
19
Grills Jacob
Australia
7
298.
52
Polmans Marc
Australia
22
274.
12
Purcell Max
Australia
24
460.
15
Beale Jeremy
Australia
10
205.
10
Matosevic Marinko
Australia
35
810.
18
Look Michael
Australia
2
331.
27
Banes Maverick
Australia
19
503.
22
Duckworth James
Australia
8
57.
29
Kubler Jason
Australia
112
871.
21
Lombe Harrison
Australia
1
295.
15
Mousley Bradley
Australia
22
321.
22
Harris Andrew
Australia
20
458.
16
Thompson Jordan
Australia
10
1029.
13
Puttergill Calum
Australia
1
871.
21
Bataljin Lawrence
Australia
1
371.
20
Jasika Omar
Australia
15
471.
14
Fancutt Thomas John
Australia
10
319.
22
Vukic Aleksandar
Australia
20
189.
12
Santillan Akira
Australia
38
449.
16
Haider-Maurer Andreas
Austria
10
445.
16
Melzer Gerald
Austria
10
127.
7
Neuchrist Maximilian
Austria
57
554.
20
Statzberger Thomas
Austria
7
14.
-
Thiem Dominic
Austria
270
553.
20
Miedler Lucas
Austria
7
424.
15
Haim Matthias
Austria
12
579.
19
Pichler David
Austria
6
784.
22
Brunner Pascal
Austria
2
766.
24
Diarra Gibril
Austria
2
412.
20
Goldsteiner Peter
Austria
13
176.
13
Novak Dennis
Austria
42
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
1
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
2
Cagliari challenger
2
Guangzhou challenger
2
Wuxi challenger
22
Porto Alegre challenger
2
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
1
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
1
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
1
Nottingham 7 ITF
1
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
1
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
4
Yecla ITF
1
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
16:25
Home favourite Sinner joins Alca...
15:56
Home hope Sinner withdraws from...
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Figo: Nadal should be very proud...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Sekulic P. - Duckworth J.
0-3
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Damas M. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.
3-1
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players