New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 17:53,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Betting ranking
Players
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
WTA and ATP rankings on - 05.02.2018
ATP (men):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
WTA (women):
2024
|
23
|
22
|
21
|
20
|
19
|
18
|
17
|
16
|
15
|
14
|
13
|
12
|
11
|
10
|
09
|
08
|
07
|
06
|
05
|
04
|
03
|
02
|
01
|
00
|
99
|
98
Searching
Date:
22. 04. 2024
15. 04. 2024
08. 04. 2024
01. 04. 2024
18. 03. 2024
04. 03. 2024
26. 02. 2024
19. 02. 2024
12. 02. 2024
05. 02. 2024
29. 01. 2024
15. 01. 2024
08. 01. 2024
05. 02. 2018
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean/West
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Eastern Caribbe
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
European Union
Faroe Islands
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
KGR
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
NFI
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palau
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Wales
World
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zair
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Ranking - singles
Ranking - doubles
Race - singles
Rank
Move
Player name
Country
Points
579.
19
Ofner Sebastian
Austria
6
290.
5
Hampel Lenny
Austria
23
494.
21
Erler Alexander
Austria
9
871.
21
Aichhorn Jakob
Austria
1
950.
16
Krainer Lucas
Austria
1
153.
11
King Darian
Barbados
48
681.
25
Bury Alexander
Belarus
3
871.
21
Liutarevich Ivan
Belarus
1
733.
23
Haliak Mikalai
Belarus
3
483.
4
Zarichanskyy Daniil
Belarus
10
871.
21
Liaonenka Aliaksandr
Belarus
1
56.
3
Ignatik Uladzimir
Belarus
117
356.
24
Shyla Yaraslav
Belarus
16
88.
6
Ivashka Ilya
Belarus
84
299.
16
Bergs Zizou
Belgium
22
388.
18
Pauwels Maxime
Belgium
14
348.
23
Desein Niels
Belgium
17
388.
18
Authom Maxime
Belgium
14
649.
30
Gigounon Germain
Belgium
4
162.
14
Goffin David
Belgium
45
404.
22
Reuter Yannik
Belgium
13
681.
25
De Loore Joris
Belgium
3
616.
12
Vanneste Jeroen
Belgium
5
294.
17
Coppejans Kimmer
Belgium
22
175.
13
Mertens Yannick
Belgium
43
101.
6
Bemelmans Ruben
Belgium
70
950.
16
Dubail Julien
Belgium
1
691.
23
Merckx Jonas
Belgium
3
329.
15
Cagnina Julien
Belgium
19
209.
3
Barbosa Romain
Belgium
34
753.
-
Geens Clement
Belgium
2
766.
24
Salman Omar
Belgium
2
90.
8
Heyman Christopher
Belgium
83
1029.
13
Dhoe Benjamin
Belgium
1
864.
21
Mendoza Alejandro
Bolivia
2
494.
21
Zeballos Federico
Bolivia
9
829.
19
Arias Boris
Bolivia
2
421.
20
Setkic Aldin
Bosnia and Herzeg.
12
52.
2
Basic Mirza
Bosnia and Herzeg.
121
169.
14
Brkic Tomislav
Bosnia and Herzeg.
45
61.
5
Dzumhur Damir
Bosnia and Herzeg.
110
752.
96
Bojanovic Darko
Bosnia and Herzeg.
3
681.
25
Ghem Andre
Brazil
3
89.
4
Silva Dutra Rogerio
Brazil
83
950.
16
Matos Diego
Brazil
1
484.
21
Neis Fabricio
Brazil
9
292.
15
Pereira Jose
Brazil
22
640.
21
Dischinger Eduardo
Brazil
4
1029.
13
Severino Carlos Eduardo
Brazil
1
836.
20
Silva Caio
Brazil
2
|
«
|
|
1-50
|
51-100
|
101-150
|
151-200
|
201-250
|
251-300
|
|
»
|
Betting ranking
Most profitable
Most loss-making
Branstine Carson
+1222
Bagnis Facundo
+975
Vacherot Valentin
+946
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica
+899
Trungelliti Marco
+882
Krutykh Oleksii
-1062
Bonzi Benjamin
-913
Kolodynska Jana
-822
Guillen Meza Alvaro
-819
Added Dan
-817
Full ranking
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
1
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
2
Cagliari challenger
2
Guangzhou challenger
2
Wuxi challenger
22
Porto Alegre challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
1
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
1
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
1
Nottingham 7 ITF
1
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
1
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
4
Yecla ITF
1
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
1
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
16:25
Home favourite Sinner joins Alca...
15:56
Home hope Sinner withdraws from...
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Figo: Nadal should be very proud...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Sekulic P. - Duckworth J.
0-3
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Damas M. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.
3-1
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players