Antalya 11 ITF 2023 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.04. 10:00 |
F | Ferrara / Mert | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Hrdinkova / Sebestova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
07.04. 13:00 |
SF | Hrdinkova / Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.24 | 1.57 | info | |||
Amariei / Sevcikova (1) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.04. 12:30 |
SF | Ferrara / Mert | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1.66 | 2.08 | info | ||
Rustemova / Sagandiko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
06.04. 14:30 |
QF | Hrdinkova / Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.44 | 2.58 | info | |||
Hageman / Lazar | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||||
06.04. 13:00 |
QF | Amariei / Sevcikova (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 7.44 | info | |||
Braga / Oana | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||||
06.04. 13:00 |
QF | Ferrara / Mert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.61 | 2.16 | info | |||
Alhussein / Refaat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
06.04. 11:00 |
QF | Rustemova / Sagandiko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.22 | 3.71 | info | ||
Cirpanli / Elde | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
05.04. 15:45 |
R16 | Ferrara / Mert | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chlpac / Vangelova (4) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
05.04. 14:00 |
R16 | Amariei / Sevcikova (1) | 2 | 63 | 6 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Seidel / Zhiyenbay | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
05.04. 14:00 |
R16 | Cirpanli / Elde | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7.09 | 1.06 | info | ||
Curovic / Olianovsk (2) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
04.04. 14:00 |
R16 | Hageman / Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.15 | info | |||
Peckl / Yoruk (3) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04. 13:30 |
R16 | Braga / Oana | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.92 | 1.36 | info | |||
Ceuca / Jumazhanova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04. 13:30 |
R16 | Rustemova / Sagandiko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | 3.63 | info | |||
Auer / Hering | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.04. 12:30 |
R16 | Hrdinkova / Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Kozakova / Smejkalov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04. 12:30 |
R16 | Alhussein / Refaat | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.64 | info | |||
Simmons / Zlochova | 0 | 2 | 2 |
round of 16
Ceuca / Jumazhano [WC]
Braga / Oana [WC]
Peckl / Yoruk [3]
Simmons / Zlochova [WC]
quarterfinal
Braga / Oana [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |