Brasov challenger 2005 (Romania)
(25,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
04.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Flock | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Enev (1) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
04.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Kushev (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Puscasu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Andujar (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Moser (5) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
04.09. --:-- |
Q-QF | Elsner (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Recouderc (7) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Enev (1) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Hodel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Flock | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gard (8) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kushev (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Moldovan | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Puscasu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Apostu-Efremov (6) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Andujar (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Buzatu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Moser (5) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Nichifor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Elsner (4) | 1 | 2 | info | ||||||
Lupsescu | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
03.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Recouderc (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Barbu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Hodel | 2 | 6 | 64 | 7 | info | ||||
Luncanu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Flock | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Constantin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Moldovan | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gavrila | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Puscasu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Caliciu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Buzatu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Baranov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Nichifor | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Brighiu | 1 | 610 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Lupsescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Ciobanu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
02.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Barbu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kraila | 0 | 2 | 3 |
1. round
Enev [1]
bye
Hodel [WC]
Constantin [WC]
Gard [8]
bye
Kushev [2]
bye
Apostu-Efremov [6]
bye
Andujar [3]
bye
Buzatu [WC]
Baranov [WC]
Moser [5]
bye
Elsner [4]
bye
Ciobanu [WC]
Kraila [WC]
Recouderc [7]
bye
round of 16
Enev [1]
Hodel [WC]
Gard [8]
Kushev [2]
Apostu-Efremov [6]
Andujar [3]
Buzatu [WC]
Moser [5]
Elsner [4]
Recouderc [7]
quarterfinal
Enev [1]
Kushev [2]
Andujar [3]
Moser [5]
Elsner [4]
Recouderc [7]
Kushev [2]
Andujar [3]
Elsner [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 17 | |||
Lyon | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 1 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 1 | |||
Turin challenger | 1 | |||
Skopje challenger | 10 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 12 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 10 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches