Grenoble ITF 2019 (France)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.02. 18:50 |
F | Cascino / Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.59 | 1.42 | info | |||
Mitu / Ruse (1) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.02. 19:00 |
SF | Mitu / Ruse (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.33 | info | |||
Terziyska / Uzcategui (4) | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||||
07.02. 17:30 |
SF | Cascino / Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.80 | 1.87 | info | ||
Bassols R / Boskovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
06.02. 18:30 |
QF | Terziyska / Uzcategui (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.90 | info | |||
Bua / Mdlulwa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
06.02. 17:15 |
QF | Mitu / Ruse (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.31 | 3.11 | info | |||
Barnett / Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
06.02. 16:30 |
QF | Bassols R / Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.54 | 1.43 | info | |||
Gatto-Mon / Grymalska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
06.02. 15:00 |
QF | Cascino / Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.16 | info | |||
Giovine / Marchetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
05.02. 18:15 |
R16 | Barnett / Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Hobgarski / Zimmerman | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||||
05.02. 18:15 |
R16 | Bassols R / Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.00 | 1.20 | info | |||
Fichman / Sanchez (2) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
05.02. 18:05 |
R16 | Gatto-Mon / Grymalska | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Arcangioli / Reix | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||
05.02. 17:00 |
R16 | Giovine / Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.80 | 1.90 | info | ||
Georges / Gervais | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
05.02. 16:40 |
R16 | Mitu / Ruse (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.51 | info | |||
Albie / Yerolymos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
05.02. 15:10 |
R16 | Cascino / Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.69 | 1.99 | info | ||
Dunne / Strakhova (3) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
05.02. 13:15 |
R16 | Bua / Mdlulwa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 7.64 | 1.07 | info | ||
Parrizas / Sabino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
05.02. 12:00 |
R16 | Terziyska / Uzcategui (4) | 1 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.20 | info | ||||
Andrianja / Makarova | 0 | 3 |
round of 16
Mitu / Ruse [1]
Barnett / Silva [WC]
Andrianja / Makarova [WC]
Bua / Mdlulwa [WC]
quarterfinal
Mitu / Ruse [1]
Barnett / Silva [WC]
Bua / Mdlulwa [WC]
semifinal
Mitu / Ruse [1]
final
Mitu / Ruse [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches