Kazaň ITF 2021 (Russia)
(25,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
12.03. 10:00 |
F | Eikeri / Talbi (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.16 | 1.61 | info | |||
Grammatik / Zakharova (4) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
11.03. 13:00 |
SF | Eikeri / Talbi (1) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.58 | 2.22 | info | ||
Hatouka / Tikhonova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
11.03. 13:00 |
SF | Grammatik / Zakharova (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.74 | 1.97 | info | ||
Heisen / Strakhova (2) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
10.03. 15:00 |
QF | Hatouka / Tikhonova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.21 | 1.62 | info | ||
Koval / Lansere (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
10.03. 15:00 |
QF | Grammatik / Zakharova (4) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1.40 | 2.74 | info | ||
Charaeva / Tkacheva | 1 | 6 | 615 | 8 | |||||||
10.03. 15:00 |
QF | Eikeri / Talbi (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Cengiz / Oz | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||||
10.03. 14:00 |
QF | Heisen / Strakhova (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.58 | 2.24 | info | |||
Kazionova / Mishina | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||||
09.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Cengiz / Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | 2.95 | info | |||
Makarova / Malygina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
09.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Hatouka / Tikhonova | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.36 | 2.86 | info | |||
Laskutova / Ureke | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
09.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Charaeva / Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.20 | info | |||
Ovcharenk / Yushchenk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
09.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Grammatik / Zakharova (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.26 | info | |||
Matasova / Morozova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
09.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Kazionova / Mishina | 2 | 62 | 6 | 10 | 1.57 | 2.24 | info | ||
Curovic / Silich | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
09.03. 12:30 |
R16 | Heisen / Strakhova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.76 | info | |||
Koklina / Savinykh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
09.03. 11:30 |
R16 | Eikeri / Talbi (1) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1.22 | 3.79 | info | ||
Shnaider / Sholokhov | 1 | 66 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
09.03. 10:30 |
R16 | Koval / Lansere (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.83 | info | |||
Grigoreva / Shakirova | 0 | 0 | 2 |
round of 16
Eikeri / Talbi [1]
Shnaider / Sholokhov [WC]
Koval / Lansere [3]
Matasova / Morozova [WC]
quarterfinal
Eikeri / Talbi [1]
Koval / Lansere [3]
semifinal
Eikeri / Talbi [1]
final
Eikeri / Talbi [1]
Eikeri / Talbi [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 10 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 10 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 14 | |||
Caserta ITF | 11 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 11 | |||
Focsani ITF | 12 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 8 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 11 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 12 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Andreescu S. - Snitari I. | 0-3 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |