New registration
|
Lost password
TennisExplorer
LIVE Scores
04.05. 16:21,
GMT+1
Home page
Today's matches
Rankings
Players
Injured
LIVE Scores
Results
Tours calendar
Tennis news
Official webs
Basel
Vienna
WTA Elite Trophy
TennisExplorer
on Facebook
List of players
Search player
Name:
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Antily (NIZ)
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzeg.
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Rep.
East Temor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Fidji
Finland
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauretania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldavia
Moldavsko
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
N. Mariana Isl.
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pacific Oceania
Pakistan
Palestina
Panama
Papua N. Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
RSA
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Vincent
St.Kitts Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
UAE
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
List of players
ATP
Name - men
WTA
Name - women
Pornwatanakul, Supacheep
Sirikul, Pichapak
Pradidpol, Tanuthep
Siriluethaiwattana, Karamontre
Prahmanee, Grittaboon
Sirinuntavitaya, Roong
Prajoubphansri, Kriangkrai
Siripoon, Supajunya
Prasanwan, Somboon
Songsanu, Pichnita
Promjamrat, Tientawi
Sonkaew, Anchana
Puengrassamee, Tos
Sriporn, Yosita
Pumjit, Akanit
Sriprome, Achiraya
Puntakrud, Rut
Srisirisupayok, Gorbua
Puranawit, Palanupap
Sritawan, Khanita
Puthong, Krittann
Suanarsa, Panatchakorn
Putthaun, Tossapon
Sudsaard, Kanyanut
Rakpuangchon, Vorachon
Suetrong, Thanthita
Ratiwatana, Sanchai
Sukkanha, Priyachanok
Ratiwatana, Sonchat
Suksamran, Phorhathai
Rattanapech, Kovit
Suthijindawong, Thanyaluk
Rattaseri, Tawan
Suthiprapha, Nutwadee
Reansuwong, Pasawee
Tacharungroj, Noramon
Rithiwatanapong, Attapol
Tadkaew, Paramee
Roberts, Charles
Tanasugarn, Tamarine
Rojpiboonphan, Apivich
Tangphong, Montinee
Ronnarong, Lerdchai
Tangyotkhajorn, Yanee
Ruanglapanan, Apichat
226.
Tararudee, Lanlana
Rukkarnpaet, Jirawat
Taruwun, Prapasri
Runglertmaneepong, Vorachit
Taruwun, Supranee
Rungsawang, Thammanoon
Teerachodjiranon, Natcharee
Rungsithmongkol, Nut
Thaipakdee, Juthamas
Sadthadarvit, Chowsun
Thamchaiwat, Bunyawi
Sae-Oui, Suphawit
Thimjapo, Chattida
Saeeung, Ponlakrit
Thongdach, Pichittra
Saengsuwan, Pirya
1351.
Thongkum, Pimmada
Saeoui, Suphawat
Thongsaner, Kamonwan
Saimongkol, Patthravut
Thongsing, Tanaporn
Sakulvongtana, Nitiwat
Thumrongluck, Kamolnadda
648.
Samrej, Kasidit
Thumrongluck, Siraprapai
Samrej, Wittaya
Tiraganok, Gornganok
Satprertpky, Noppawit
Tongsalee, Napaporn
Satprertpry, Noppawat
Totarat, Thanrada
Sawatsomran, Sataporn
Tsai, Ya-Fang
Sighakarn, Vitawin
Tumthong, Dolavee
Silakul, Chanintorn
Udomsilpa, Luxanawalai
Sincharoenwattana, Nutdanai
Unsiri, Kesarin
Sincharoenwattana, Supaset
Upapong, Kobkanok
Singnil, Kittibodee
Vasupongchai, Yada
Sinpibarn, Setthawut
Vasuratna, Pat
Siributwong, Kirati
Vijuksanaboon, Varanya
Siributwong, Peerakit
Vimuktananda, Vichitraporn
Sirijariyaporn, Werapath
Viratprasert, Suchanun
Sirikarin, Thongchart
Vitayaviroj, Thassha
Siriluethaiwattana, Peraklat
Vorrarattanamongkol, Vorranavaporn
|
«
|
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
|
»
|
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments
Madrid
2
Madrid WTA
2
Lower level tournaments
Aix en Provence challenger
2
Cagliari challenger
3
Guangzhou challenger
2
Porto Alegre challenger
3
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3
5
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
2
Bonita Springs ITF
3
Gifu ITF
2
Lleida
2
Saint-Malo WTA
2
Wiesbaden ITF
1
Anapoima ITF
3
Boca Raton 3 ITF
3
Hammamet 7 ITF
1
Nottingham 7 ITF
2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF
1
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5
7
Yecla ITF
2
Antalya 17 ITF
1
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF
2
Monastir 34 ITF
1
Osijek ITF
1
Varberg ITF
2
Player's profile
Search
Tournament search
Search
Head-to-head
Tennis news
15:56
Home hope Sinner withdraws from...
14:50
Althea Gibson’s Legacy Honored W...
07:00
Iga Swiatek vs Aryna Sabalenka I...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
03.05.
Figo: Nadal should be very proud...
03.05.
Saturday's Madrid Open on Sky: S...
03.05.
Rublev to face Auger-Aliassime i...
More news
Interesting matches
H2H
Jones M. - Jones A.
4-0
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A.
7-3
Auger Aliassime F. - Rublev A.
1-5
Sanchez Jover C. - Weis A.
3-3
Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D.
4-2
Damas M. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.
3-1
Injured players
Lehecka Jiri
»
Coria Federico
»
Bagnis Facundo
»
Martincova Tereza
»
All injured players