Arginbayeva, Romanova - Bessarab, Dair
10.09.2012, Astana 9 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Arginbayeva Aselya | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Bessarab Anastassiya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
12. 7. 1992 | Birthdate | 12. 1. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Romanova Aleksandra | Dair Asiya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 25. 1. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | Astana 9 ITF | Arginbaye / Romanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Bessarab / Dair | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Astana 9 ITF, QF, 12.09.2012 | ||
Mishi / Pushk - Argin / Roman | 2:1 | |
Astana 9 ITF, R16, 10.09.2012 | ||
Argin / Roman - Bessa / Dair | 2:0 |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 20.02.2013 | ||
Bogol / Taras - Argin / Nemch | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 19.02.2013 | ||
Argin / Nemch - Panfi / Serge | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, QF, 22.01.2013 | ||
Campl / Mokh - Argin / Glima | 2:1 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 21.01.2013 | ||
Argin / Glima - Andre / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 15.01.2013 | ||
Gamiz / Plato - Argin / Samod | 2:0 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, QF, 21.11.2012 | ||
Bresc / Klein - Argin / Strau | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 20.11.2012 | ||
Argin / Strau - Moren / Stokk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, SF, 15.11.2012 | ||
Esen / Esen - Argin / Prenk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, QF, 14.11.2012 | ||
Argin / Prenk - Rubel / Rudak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 13.11.2012 | ||
Argin / Prenk - Di Gi / Lomba | 2:0 |
Moscow ITF, R16, 20.02.2013 | ||
Dzala / Yashi - Megli / Roman | 2:0 | |
Kaarst ITF, SF, 25.01.2013 | ||
Golub / Kimme - Megli / Roman | 2:0 | |
Kaarst ITF, QF, 24.01.2013 | ||
Megli / Roman - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Kaarst ITF, R16, 22.01.2013 | ||
Megli / Roman - Mikul / Raick | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 05.11.2012 | ||
Vange / Wagem - Roman / Sagit | 2:0 | |
Lagos 4 ITF, SF, 25.10.2012 | ||
Perri / Simmo - Megli / Roman | 2:0 | |
Lagos 4 ITF, QF, 23.10.2012 | ||
Megli / Roman - Shlom / Stein | 2:1 | |
Lagos 4 ITF, R16, 22.10.2012 | ||
Megli / Roman - Deshm / Riley | 2:0 | |
Lagos 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2012 | ||
Bratc / Lazar - Megli / Roman | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, SF, 19.09.2012 | ||
Abdur / Palki - Arefe / Roman | 2:0 |
Astana 9 ITF, R16, 10.09.2012 | ||
Argin / Roman - Bessa / Dair | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2012 | ||
Kumkh / Wongt - Bessa / Dair | 2:0 |
Astana 9 ITF, R16, 10.09.2012 | ||
Argin / Roman - Bessa / Dair | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2012 | ||
Kumkh / Wongt - Bessa / Dair | 2:0 |
Astana 13 ITF, F, 22.11.2013 | ||
Khabi / Skaml - Dair / Karam | 2:0 | |
Astana 13 ITF, SF, 21.11.2013 | ||
Dair / Karam - Klyue / Smagi | 2:1 | |
Astana 13 ITF, QF, 20.11.2013 | ||
Dair / Karam - Kechk / Makho | 2:0 | |
Astana 13 ITF, R16, 18.11.2013 | ||
Dair / Karam - Bolat / Tauku | 2:0 | |
Astana 12 ITF, QF, 13.11.2013 | ||
Curov / Skaml - Dair / Rudak | 2:0 | |
Astana 12 ITF, R16, 11.11.2013 | ||
Dair / Rudak - Smagi / Yepis | 2:1 | |
Astana 11 ITF, QF, 06.11.2013 | ||
Khabi / Vasyl - Dair / Koval | 2:1 | |
Astana 11 ITF, R16, 05.11.2013 | ||
Dair / Koval - Grinc / Zanos | 2:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, R16, 15.10.2013 | ||
Piraz / Lohof - Dair / Stres | 2:1 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, F, 12.10.2013 | ||
Klase / Klase - Dair / Lee | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |