Sisu - Janssens
08.03.2014, Antalya 7 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Sisu Roxana Elena | 2 : 1 (6-3, 4-6, 6-1) |
Janssens Lynn | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
22. 12. 1997 | Birthdate | 24. 2. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Antalya 7 ITF | Sisu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Janssens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sisu
Galati 2 ITF, Q-1R, 12.07.2014 | ||
Constantin - Sisu | 2:0 | |
Iasi ITF, Q-2R, 06.07.2014 | ||
Toanchina - Sisu | 2:0 | |
Galati ITF, Q-R16, 16.06.2014 | ||
Eftenoiu - Sisu | 2:0 | |
Galati ITF, Q-2R, 15.06.2014 | ||
Sisu - Ionescu | 2:0 | |
Sibiu ITF, Q-2R, 24.05.2014 | ||
Gheorghita - Sisu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-2R, 16.03.2014 | ||
Heil - Sisu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-R16, 09.03.2014 | ||
Butnaru - Sisu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 08.03.2014 | ||
Sisu - Janssens | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, Q-1R, 21.09.2013 | ||
Yordanova - Sisu | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, Q-1R, 17.08.2013 | ||
Wahl - Sisu | 2:0 |
- Janssens
Gonesse ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2018 | ||
Glaude - Janssens | 2:1 | |
Petange 2 ITF, Q-1R, 28.10.2017 | ||
Liauw A Fong - Janssens | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, Q-1R, 24.09.2017 | ||
Stamat - Janssens | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, Q-1R, 17.09.2017 | ||
Lee - Janssens | 2:0 | |
Prague 5 ITF, Q-2R, 10.09.2017 | ||
Polanska - Janssens | 2:0 | |
Prague 4 ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2017 | ||
Pospisilova - Janssens | 2:0 | |
Middelkerke ITF, Q-R16, 27.08.2017 | ||
Gustafson - Janssens | 2:0 | |
Middelkerke ITF, Q-2R, 26.08.2017 | ||
Janssens - Excellent | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, Q-R16, 02.05.2017 | ||
Grimm - Janssens | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, Q-1R, 02.05.2017 | ||
Janssens - Kerfs | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |