Taborcia-Beitia - Arrutia Sota
28.06.2014, Futures 2014, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Taborcia-Beitia Jonathan | 2 : 0 (6-2, 7-65) |
Arrutia Sota Pablo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
9. 7. 1984 | Birthdate | 30. 1. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Futures 2014 | Taborcia-Beitia | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Arrutia Sota | 0 | 2 | 65 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Taborcia-Beitia
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 02.08.2014 | ||
Kraenzler - Taborcia-Beitia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-2R, 27.07.2014 | ||
Mrose - Taborcia-Beitia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 26.07.2014 | ||
Taborcia-Beitia - Rink | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-R16, 29.06.2014 | ||
Gonzalez Fernandez - Taborcia-Beitia | 2:1 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 28.06.2014 | ||
Taborcia-Beitia - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-R16, 11.08.2013 | ||
Jorda Sanchis - Taborcia-Beitia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-2R, 11.08.2013 | ||
Taborcia-Beitia - Manzarbeitia-Ugarte | 1:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-1R, 10.08.2013 | ||
Taborcia-Beitia - Sabrojo Santos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-1R, 29.06.2013 | ||
Bernabeu Sanz - Taborcia-Beitia | 2:0 | |
Futures 07, Q-1R, 11.08.2007 | ||
Rodriguez-Navarro - Taborcia-Beitia | 2:0 |
- Arrutia Sota
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 27.06.2015 | ||
Mesquida Berg - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 11.04.2015 | ||
Schinas - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 04.04.2015 | ||
Roumane - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-2R, 07.09.2014 | ||
Favier - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 06.09.2014 | ||
Arrutia Sota - Han | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 30.08.2014 | ||
Barnes - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 23.08.2014 | ||
Rousseau - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 16.08.2014 | ||
Ales - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 28.06.2014 | ||
Taborcia-Beitia - Arrutia Sota | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |