Lemmens, Mihaila - Lancranjan, Muntean
08.07.2014, 14:10, Iasi ITF, round of 16, clay
Lemmens Elke | 1 : 0 (2-1) |
Lancranjan Patricia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 12. 1994 | Birthdate | 26. 9. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mihaila Ana Bianca | Muntean Victoria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 540. | ||
5. 10. 1996 | Birthdate | 23. 1. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 35/21 | 21/14 | 14/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 15/5 | 9/3 | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 14/9 | 8/5 | 6/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 4/5 | 2/4 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 112/83 | 57/50 | 53/32 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/12 | 4/5 | 11/7 | - | - | - |
2016 | 30/13 | - | 30/13 | - | - | - |
2015 | 28/19 | 21/11 | 7/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 9/12 | 9/12 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 23/15 | 23/15 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/6 | 0/5 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/17 | 3/15 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/11 | 3/11 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 154/151 | 72/72 | 66/61 | 16/18 | - | - |
2023 | 9/12 | 6/7 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 14/13 | 5/4 | 6/5 | 3/4 | - | - |
2021 | 4/4 | - | 3/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 9/7 | 3/1 | 2/2 | 4/4 | - | - |
2019 | 9/13 | 3/4 | 6/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 29/21 | 19/11 | 10/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 26/20 | 22/16 | 2/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 18/16 | 7/8 | 11/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 21/19 | 3/6 | 18/13 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/16 | 3/9 | 3/5 | 5/2 | - | - |
2013 | 4/8 | 1/5 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Iasi ITF | Lemmens / Mihaila | 1 | 2 | R16 | |||||
Lancranja / Muntean | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Benicarlo ITF, SF, 30.10.2014 | ||
Bolso / Gamiz - Lemme / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Benicarlo ITF, QF, 29.10.2014 | ||
Lemme / Mihai - Marti / Marti | 2:1 | |
Iasi ITF, QF, 09.07.2014 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Lemme / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Iasi ITF, R16, 08.07.2014 | ||
Lemme / Mihai - Lancr / Munte | 1:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 12.03.2015 | ||
Grajd / Jurik - De Su / Lemme | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 11.03.2015 | ||
De Su / Lemme - Beber / Sting | 1:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 05.03.2015 | ||
Bogol / Folts - De Su / Lemme | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 03.03.2015 | ||
De Su / Lemme - Apona / Novak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 28.02.2015 | ||
Sezer / Wiene - Lemme / Tiel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 27.02.2015 | ||
Lemme / Tiel - Ostlu / Rinal | 2:1 | |
Vinaros ITF, F, 07.11.2014 | ||
Lemme / Marti - Caval / Savor | 2:1 | |
Vinaros ITF, SF, 06.11.2014 | ||
Lemme / Marti - Palho / Roeme | 2:0 | |
Vinaros ITF, QF, 05.11.2014 | ||
Lemme / Marti - Ianch / Nanca | 2:0 | |
Benicarlo ITF, SF, 30.10.2014 | ||
Bolso / Gamiz - Lemme / Mihai | 2:0 |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Alkio / Feng - Mihai / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Hsieh / Lee - Lazar / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, F, 09.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Pitak / Pitak | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, SF, 08.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Dmitr / Stama | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Gimbr / Mohd | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Prati / Samir | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Mihai / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Mihai / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Gaspa / Prisa - Mihai / Nites | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, QF, 23.05.2018 | ||
Serba / Yadla - Mihai / Uzcat | 2:0 |
Palic ITF, R16, 22.07.2014 | ||
Gjorc / Ianch - Lancr / Munte | 2:0 | |
Iasi ITF, R16, 08.07.2014 | ||
Lemme / Mihai - Lancr / Munte | 1:0 |
Palic ITF, R16, 22.07.2014 | ||
Gjorc / Ianch - Lancr / Munte | 2:0 | |
Iasi ITF, R16, 08.07.2014 | ||
Lemme / Mihai - Lancr / Munte | 1:0 | |
Galati ITF, R16, 18.06.2014 | ||
Fetec / Oante - Lancr / Peckl | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 31.03.2014 | ||
Kairi / Stama - Chant / Lancr | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 24.03.2014 | ||
Benoi / Von D - Lancr / Lande | 2:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, R16, 14.10.2013 | ||
Dokei / Ogata - Ghite / Lancr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 07.10.2013 | ||
Klase / Klase - Lancr / Zuur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, R16, 01.10.2013 | ||
Kayse / Larse - Lancr / Sugih | 2:0 | |
Mamaia ITF, R16, 27.08.2013 | ||
Bogda / Cleri - Helbe / Lancr | 2:0 | |
Innsbruck ITF, QF, 14.08.2013 | ||
Neuwi / Schae - Lancr / Szupp | 2:0 |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Ostlu / Strak - Lene / Munte | 1:0 | |
Saguenay ITF, QF, 18.10.2023 | ||
Ander / Hewit - Corle / Munte | 2:1 | |
Saguenay ITF, R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Corle / Munte - Alexi / Lerou | 2:0 | |
Santarem ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Hewit / Sieg - Munte / Palic | 2:0 | |
Ceuta ITF, SF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Kozar / Sieg - Melis / Munte | 2:1 | |
Ceuta ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Corte / Parre | 2:0 | |
Ceuta ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Moren / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, F, 08.09.2023 | ||
Apple / Strak - Munte / Shind | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, SF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Munte / Shind - Matea / Min | 2:1 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, QF, 06.09.2023 | ||
Munte / Shind - Lemai / Yoruk | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |