Kozlov - Mcgee
16.01.2015, Futures 2015, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Kozlov Boris | 2 : 1 (5-7, 6-0, 6-3) |
Mcgee Tayjhon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1697. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
26. 8. 2000 | Birthdate | 9. 7. 1998 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
79 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Kozlov Boris | Mcgee Tayjhon |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Futures 2015 | Kozlov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Mcgee | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Kozlov
Savannah challenger, Q-1R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Bicknell - Kozlov | 2:0 | |
Merida challenger, Q-R16, 18.03.2024 | ||
Paz - Kozlov | 2:0 | |
Merida challenger, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Kozlov - Steden | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 23.12.2023 | ||
Sippel - Kozlov | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 23.12.2023 | ||
Kozlov - Seggerman | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 23.12.2023 | ||
Kozlov - Kalovelonis | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 20.12.2023 | ||
Kozlov - Johnson | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 19.12.2023 | ||
Kozlov - Rolland | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 18.12.2023 | ||
Aguilar - Kozlov | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3, 12.12.2023 | ||
Burdet - Kozlov | 2:1 |
- Mcgee
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 15.04.2016 | ||
Crawford - Mcgee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 16.01.2016 | ||
Mason - Mcgee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 08.01.2016 | ||
Callahan - Mcgee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-2R, 24.01.2015 | ||
Silva - Mcgee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 23.01.2015 | ||
Mcgee - Alrutz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 16.01.2015 | ||
Kozlov - Mcgee | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 09.01.2015 | ||
Kamynin - Mcgee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 02.01.2015 | ||
Kopinski - Mcgee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-2R, 15.11.2014 | ||
Lakat - Mcgee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 14.11.2014 | ||
Mcgee - Ziersch | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |