Mora - Sudic
21.03.2015, Futures 2015, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Mora Filippo | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-0) |
Sudic Patrik | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
12. 3. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 2. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Futures 2015 | Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Sudic | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mora
Bergamo challenger, Q-1R, 17.02.2018 | ||
Sijsling - Mora | 2:0 | |
Italian Team Championship, 8R, 03.12.2017 | ||
Mora - Vatteroni | 2:0 | |
Italian Team Championship, 7R, 26.11.2017 | ||
Mora - Brunetti | 2:1 | |
Italian Team Championship, 5R, 12.11.2017 | ||
Moroni - Mora | 2:0 | |
Italian Team Championship, 4R, 05.11.2017 | ||
Mora - Bernardi | 2:1 | |
Italian Team Championship, 3R, 29.10.2017 | ||
Stefanini - Mora | 2:0 | |
Italian Team Championship, 2R, 22.10.2017 | ||
Moroni - Mora | 2:0 | |
Italian Team Championship, 1R, 15.10.2017 | ||
Mora - Ferrarolli | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 13.09.2017 | ||
Pellegrino - Mora | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, 1R, 11.09.2017 | ||
Mora - Schold | 2:1 |
- Sudic
Futures 2016, 1R, 22.03.2016 | ||
Bortolotti - Sudic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 12.03.2016 | ||
Grison - Sudic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2016, Q-3R, 06.03.2016 | ||
Jecan - Sudic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 06.03.2016 | ||
Sudic - Rossi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 05.03.2016 | ||
Sudic - Manfrin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-3R, 29.02.2016 | ||
Giacomini - Sudic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 28.02.2016 | ||
Sudic - Mastnak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 27.02.2016 | ||
Sudic - Dubinin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 26.09.2015 | ||
Leljak - Sudic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 29.08.2015 | ||
Dettinger - Sudic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |