Brozda, Czarnik - Lukasiak, Szymczuch
18.05.2015, Szczawno-Zdroj ITF, round of 16, clay
Brozda Olga | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Lukasiak Roksana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
26. 1. 1986 | Birthdate | 4. 1. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Czarnik Paulina | Szymczuch Oliwia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 1. 1994 | Birthdate | 12. 4. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 70/31 | 26/18 | 32/8 | 12/5 | - | - |
2019 | 5/2 | - | - | 5/2 | - | - |
2016 | 7/4 | 5/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 12/6 | 7/4 | 1/1 | 4/1 | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 9/6 | 2/4 | 6/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 32/5 | 8/2 | 22/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2009 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2007 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2005 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Szczawno-Zdroj ITF | Brozda / Czarnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Lukasiak / Szymczuch | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Szczawno-Zdroj ITF, QF, 21.05.2015 | ||
Borec / Malec - Brozd / Czarn | 2:0 | |
Szczawno-Zdroj ITF, R16, 18.05.2015 | ||
Brozd / Czarn - Lukas / Szymc | 2:0 |
Tacarigua 2 ITF, F, 26.05.2019 | ||
Echev / Leon - Brozd / Jastr | 2:0 | |
Tacarigua 2 ITF, SF, 25.05.2019 | ||
Brozd / Jastr - Lizar / Tanas | 2:1 | |
Tacarigua 2 ITF, QF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Brozd / Jastr - Nuudi / Steve | 1:0 | |
Tacarigua 2 ITF, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Brozd / Jastr - Black / Sabga | 2:0 | |
Tacarigua ITF, F, 19.05.2019 | ||
Echev / Leon - Brozd / Jastr | 2:0 | |
Tacarigua ITF, SF, 18.05.2019 | ||
Brozd / Jastr - Lizar / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Tacarigua ITF, QF, 17.05.2019 | ||
Brozd / Jastr - Kent / Wuari | 2:0 | |
Tacarigua ITF, R16, 15.05.2019 | ||
Brozd / Jastr - Black / Sabga | 2:0 | |
Puszczykowo ITF, F, 10.06.2016 | ||
Forys / Savin - Brozd / Kawa | 2:0 | |
Puszczykowo ITF, SF, 09.06.2016 | ||
Brozd / Kawa - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
National Championship, QF, 16.07.2020 | ||
Hedrz / Zawad - Czarn / Podli | 2:1 | |
National Championship, R16, 15.07.2020 | ||
Czarn / Podli - Jastr / Zucha | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, SF, 28.06.2018 | ||
Khabi / Schol - Czarn / Shosh | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, QF, 27.06.2018 | ||
Czarn / Shosh - Piraz / Vogel | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, R16, 26.06.2018 | ||
Czarn / Shosh - Komar / Oczac | 2:0 | |
Prerov ITF, QF, 13.06.2018 | ||
Kuban / Pulch - Adame / Czarn | 2:1 | |
Prerov ITF, R16, 11.06.2018 | ||
Adame / Czarn - Safar / Shush | 2:0 | |
Obidos 3 ITF, QF, 26.04.2018 | ||
Caval / Parre - Czarn / Kawa | 2:1 | |
Obidos 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2018 | ||
Czarn / Kawa - Koehl / Murta | 2:1 | |
Obidos 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2018 | ||
Ponch / Pozni - Czarn / Kawa | 2:0 |
Szczawno-Zdroj ITF, R16, 18.05.2015 | ||
Brozd / Czarn - Lukas / Szymc | 2:0 |
Szczawno-Zdroj ITF, R16, 18.05.2015 | ||
Brozd / Czarn - Lukas / Szymc | 2:0 | |
Zielona Gora ITF, R16, 11.05.2015 | ||
Dzala / Lazar - Galka / Lukas | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Hraba / Yudan - Saska / Szymc | 2:1 | |
Cantanhede ITF, R16, 16.10.2018 | ||
Keens / Scili - Olive / Szymc | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, R16, 26.06.2018 | ||
Burge / Van D - Buczy / Szymc | 2:0 | |
Antalya 41 ITF, R16, 06.06.2018 | ||
Lopat / Mikha - Szymc / Wira | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, R16, 30.05.2018 | ||
Sonod / Nishi - Popla / Szymc | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 13.03.2018 | ||
Karre / Munoz - Szymc / Wira | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 30.01.2018 | ||
Paar / Schol - Szymc / Wira | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 23.01.2018 | ||
Cengi / Tinji - Szymc / Wira | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 16.01.2018 | ||
Potap / Yashi - Szymc / Wira | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, R16, 28.06.2016 | ||
Frech / Shosh - Lewan / Szymc | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 14 | |||
Madrid WTA | 18 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Guangzhou challenger | 24 | |||
Savannah challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 1 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 22 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 14 | |||
Gifu ITF | 16 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 14 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 1 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Yecla ITF | 16 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 23 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 22 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 16 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches