Kolbovic - Baker
10.11.2002, Eugene ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Kolbovic Renata | 2 : 1 (3-6, 6-3, 6-4) |
Baker Ally | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
30. 7. 1976 | Birthdate | 10. 4. 1986 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | Eugene ITF | Kolbovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | |||
Baker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Kolbovic
Eugene ITF, 1R, 12.11.2002 | ||
Drake - Kolbovic | 2:0 | |
Eugene ITF, Q-QF, 11.11.2002 | ||
Kolbovic - Krivencheva | 2:1 | |
Eugene ITF, Q-R16, 10.11.2002 | ||
Kolbovic - Baker | 2:1 | |
Eugene ITF, Q-1R, 09.11.2002 | ||
Kolbovic - Cohen | 2:0 | |
Pittsburgh ITF, Q-1R, 02.11.2002 | ||
Perry - Kolbovic | 2:0 | |
Frisco ITF, R16, 23.10.2002 | ||
Sequera - Kolbovic | 2:0 | |
Frisco ITF, 1R, 22.10.2002 | ||
Kolbovic - Rippner | 2:1 | |
Sedona ITF, 1R, 15.10.2002 | ||
Cargill - Kolbovic | 2:0 | |
Tokyo 3 WTA, Q-R16, 29.09.2002 | ||
Okamoto - Kolbovic | 2:0 | |
Tokyo 3 WTA, Q-1R, 28.09.2002 | ||
Kolbovic - Augustus | 2:0 |
- Baker
Midland ITF, 1R, 10.02.2004 | ||
Diaz-Oliva - Baker | 2:1 | |
Waikoloa ITF, QF, 29.01.2004 | ||
Sfar - Baker | 2:0 | |
Waikoloa ITF, R16, 28.01.2004 | ||
Baker - Keothavong | 2:1 | |
Waikoloa ITF, 1R, 27.01.2004 | ||
Baker - Uberoi | 2:1 | |
Puebla ITF, R16, 19.11.2003 | ||
Czink - Baker | 2:1 | |
Puebla ITF, 1R, 18.11.2003 | ||
Baker - Fernandez | 2:1 | |
Quebec, Q-R16, 26.10.2003 | ||
Arvidsson - Baker | 2:0 | |
Quebec, Q-1R, 25.10.2003 | ||
Baker - Embry | 2:0 | |
Mexico City 3 ITF, SF, 17.10.2003 | ||
Chevalier - Baker | 2:0 | |
Mexico City 3 ITF, QF, 16.10.2003 | ||
Baker - Argeri | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |