Guberman - Verma
22.05.2016, Futures 2016, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Guberman Yaron | 2 : 0 (6-1, 7-68) |
Verma Curran | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 11. 1999 | Birthdate | 26. 3. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Futures 2016 | Guberman | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-2R | ||||
Verma | 0 | 1 | 68 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Guberman
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 08.05.2022 | ||
Guberman - Orozco Rangel | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 06.05.2022 | ||
Mendoza - Guberman | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 05.05.2022 | ||
Pervolarakis - Guberman | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 04.05.2022 | ||
Arias - Guberman | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 2, 02.05.2022 | ||
Rodriguez - Guberman | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 19.09.2021 | ||
Arredondo Delgado - Guberman | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 18.09.2021 | ||
Guberman - Phung | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 16.09.2021 | ||
Sullivan - Guberman | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 13.09.2021 | ||
Cavero - Guberman | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, 1R, 09.06.2021 | ||
Breysach - Guberman | 2:0 |
- Verma
Futures 2022, Q-2R, 08.08.2022 | ||
Wang - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 16.06.2018 | ||
Koleganov - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 27.10.2017 | ||
Cucalon Herrera - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 10.06.2017 | ||
Stenger Valdes - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 12.11.2016 | ||
Rotsaert - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 28.10.2016 | ||
Gonzalez Rodriguez - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 22.05.2016 | ||
Guberman - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 21.05.2016 | ||
Verma - Dray | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-2R, 14.05.2016 | ||
Eriksson - Verma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 14.05.2016 | ||
Verma - Volkats | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |