Mare - Gavrilovici
31.07.2016, Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Mare Tania Andrada | 2 : 1 (7-5, 64-7, 6-1) |
Gavrilovici Ana-Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
19. 4. 1999 | Birthdate | 13. 8. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Targu Jiu 3 ITF | Mare | 2 | 7 | 64 | 6 | Q-2R | |||
Gavrilovici | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mare
Mamaia ITF, Q-R16, 29.08.2017 | ||
Luikham - Mare | 2:1 | |
Mamaia ITF, Q-2R, 27.08.2017 | ||
Mare - Perez Rojas | 2:1 | |
Arad ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2017 | ||
Tutunaru - Mare | 1:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-R16, 31.07.2017 | ||
Luikham - Mare | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-2R, 30.07.2017 | ||
Mare - Minca | 2:0 | |
Targu Jiu 3 ITF, Q-1R, 29.07.2017 | ||
Mare - Stanescu | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, Q-2R, 02.07.2017 | ||
Stamat - Mare | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, Q-1R, 01.07.2017 | ||
Mare - Suresh | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, 1R, 28.06.2017 | ||
Uchijima - Mare | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-R16, 26.06.2017 | ||
Mare - Baranano | 2:0 |
- Gavrilovici
Slobozia ITF, Q-1R, 17.09.2023 | ||
Ogescu - Gavrilovici | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-2R, 28.08.2023 | ||
Fornasieri - Gavrilovici | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Gavrilovici - Tudose | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, Q-1R, 09.07.2023 | ||
Starreveld - Gavrilovici | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.06.2023 | ||
Medeghini - Gavrilovici | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.06.2023 | ||
Gavrilovici - Pastoric | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, Q-1R, 16.10.2022 | ||
Levelston - Gavrilovici | 2:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, 1R, 10.08.2022 | ||
Rosca - Gavrilovici | 2:0 | |
Porto 3 ITF, Q-1R, 26.06.2022 | ||
Kalamari - Gavrilovici | 2:0 | |
Cantanhede ITF, 1R, 22.06.2022 | ||
Webley-Smith - Gavrilovici | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |