Maleckova, Wacnik - Hruncakova, Schmiedlova
26.01.2017, 20:40, Wesley Chapel ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Maleckova Jesika | 1 : 0 | Hruncakova Viktoria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
144. | Doubles ranking | 100. | ||
16. 8. 1994 | Birthdate | 11. 5. 1998 | ||
- | Height | 180 cm | ||
- | Weight | 61 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wacnik Jessica | Schmiedlova Karolina Anna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1151. | ||
28. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 13. 9. 1994 | ||
- | Height | 176 cm | ||
- | Weight | 63 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/4 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | - | 0/1 |
2021 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2017 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 202/123 | 127/66 | 12/8 | 60/47 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 17/7 | 6/1 | - | 11/6 | - | - |
2023 | 19/14 | 8/4 | 0/2 | 8/6 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 42/15 | 29/9 | 1/1 | 12/5 | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 8/6 | 7/1 | 3/5 | - | - |
2020 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 12/3 | 11/3 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 24/17 | 15/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 13/12 | - | 6/4 | - | - |
2016 | 7/9 | 6/4 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 13/9 | 10/6 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 8/2 | 6/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 42/50 | 9/13 | 27/33 | 2/4 | 4/0 | - |
2018 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 11/19 | 7/10 | 3/7 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 20/18 | 2/3 | 13/13 | 1/2 | 4/0 | - |
2015 | 11/11 | - | 11/11 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 150/94 | 34/24 | 68/36 | 33/19 | 12/10 | 3/5 |
2024 | 9/3 | - | 7/1 | 1/2 | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 21/11 | - | 7/5 | 8/2 | 6/3 | 0/1 |
2022 | 10/13 | 0/1 | 5/6 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 |
2021 | 23/13 | 3/4 | 13/5 | 5/3 | 2/1 | - |
2020 | 14/8 | 4/3 | 6/3 | 3/1 | - | 1/1 |
2019 | 25/13 | 10/2 | 6/5 | 7/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
2018 | 14/10 | 3/4 | 5/2 | 5/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 |
2017 | 6/3 | 3/2 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 16/10 | 8/4 | 8/3 | 0/3 | - | - |
2015 | 11/6 | 2/1 | 8/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 29/53 | 16/24 | 6/16 | 4/5 | 0/4 | 3/4 |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | - | - | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | 1/0 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - | 1/1 |
2017 | 4/8 | 3/4 | 1/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2016 | 0/5 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - |
2015 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | 1/1 |
2014 | 2/5 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | 1/0 |
2013 | 6/7 | 4/3 | - | 2/3 | 0/1 | - |
2012 | 10/9 | 5/5 | 3/2 | 2/1 | - | 0/1 |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Wesley Chapel ITF | Maleckova / Wacnik | 1 | QF | ||||||
Hruncakov / Schmiedlo | 0 |
Betting odds
Maleckova Jesika Wacnik Jessica |
Hruncakova Viktoria Schmiedlova Karolina Anna |
|
bet365 | 1.83 |
1.83 |
Average odds | 1.83 |
1.83 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Wesley Chapel ITF, SF, 27.01.2017 | ||
Simmo / Zaraz - Malec / Wacni | 2:0 | |
Wesley Chapel ITF, QF, 26.01.2017 | ||
Malec / Wacni - Hrunc / Schmi | 1:0 | |
Wesley Chapel ITF, R16, 25.01.2017 | ||
Malec / Wacni - Ianch / Zacar | 1:0 | |
Orlando ITF, SF, 20.01.2017 | ||
Chang / Kobel - Malec / Wacni | 2:0 | |
Orlando ITF, QF, 19.01.2017 | ||
Malec / Wacni - Ianch / Simmo | 2:0 | |
Orlando ITF, R16, 18.01.2017 | ||
Malec / Wacni - Ponom / Tatac | 2:1 | |
Toronto ITF, R16, 01.11.2016 | ||
Konig / Schae - Malec / Wacni | 2:1 |
Bellinzona ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Corle / Corle | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Apple / Papad | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Duers / Radis | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Radis / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Patti / Von D | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Roger - Abdur / Malec | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Kucmo / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Lovri / Milic | 2:0 |
Rancho Santa Fe ITF, R16, 20.02.2018 | ||
Gonca / Maran - Chian / Wacni | 2:1 | |
Surprise ITF, R16, 15.02.2018 | ||
Cako / Whori - Wacni / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 14.11.2017 | ||
Hsu / Kosto - Guill / Wacni | 2:0 | |
Toronto ITF, QF, 02.11.2017 | ||
Sanch / Savin - Hsu / Wacni | 2:1 | |
Toronto ITF, R16, 01.11.2017 | ||
Hsu / Wacni - Di Lo / Shaff | 2:0 | |
Saguenay ITF, R16, 23.10.2017 | ||
Bekta / Guara - Van N / Wacni | 2:0 | |
Landisville 2 ITF, QF, 10.08.2017 | ||
Lykin / Weble - Routl / Wacni | 2:0 | |
Landisville 2 ITF, R16, 09.08.2017 | ||
Routl / Wacni - Gramm / Kalin | 2:0 | |
Lexington ITF, R16, 03.08.2017 | ||
Bekta / Di Lo - Tere / Wacni | 2:0 | |
Sacramento ITF, QF, 28.07.2017 | ||
Kratz / Simmo - Muell / Wacni | 2:0 |
Monterrey, QF, 18.03.2021 | ||
Doleh / Muham - Hrunc / Schmi | 2:1 | |
Monterrey, R16, 16.03.2021 | ||
Hrunc / Schmi - Buzar / Fried | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 22.04.2018 | ||
Lapko / Maroz - Hrunc / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 17.05.2017 | ||
Jabeu / Baind - Hrunc / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Wesley Chapel ITF, QF, 26.01.2017 | ||
Malec / Wacni - Hrunc / Schmi | 1:0 | |
Wesley Chapel ITF, R16, 25.01.2017 | ||
Hrunc / Schmi - Karat / Lukac | 2:0 | |
Daytona Beach ITF, SF, 13.01.2017 | ||
Ander / Kalin - Hrunc / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Daytona Beach ITF, QF, 12.01.2017 | ||
Hrunc / Schmi - Danie / Gleas | 2:1 | |
Daytona Beach ITF, R16, 10.01.2017 | ||
Hrunc / Schmi - Eiker / Ianch | 2:0 |
Lopota ITF, SF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Valen - Bolto / Harri | 2:1 | |
Lopota ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Valen - Dapku / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Valen - Jaian / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Mihal - Lovri / Milic | 2:1 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 WTA, QF, 07.02.2024 | ||
Crist / Mitu - Hrunc / Panov | 2:1 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 WTA, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Panov - Bogda / Podor | 2:0 | |
Linz, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Eiker / Mihal - Hrunc / Panov | 2:1 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 18.01.2024 | ||
Doleh / Stear - Danil / Hrunc | 2:1 | |
Auckland, F, 07.01.2024 | ||
Danil / Hrunc - Bouzk / Matte | 2:1 | |
Auckland, SF, 05.01.2024 | ||
Danil / Hrunc - Ponch / Sisko | 2:1 |
Australian Open, 1R, 17.01.2024 | ||
Navar / Shnai - Kalin / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Wimbledon, 1R, 07.07.2023 | ||
Kosty / Ruse - Peter / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Vancouver WTA, R16, 16.08.2022 | ||
Hibin / Kalas - Chwal / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 05.04.2022 | ||
Sharm / Sutji - Peter / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 19.01.2022 | ||
Doleh / Hunte - Schmi / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Luxembourg WTA, R16, 13.09.2021 | ||
Fried / Papad - Chris / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Bastad WTA, R16, 07.07.2021 | ||
Mihal / Rakhi - Kalin / Schmi | 1:0 | |
Bol WTA, QF, 10.06.2021 | ||
Gorgo / Mihal - Schmi / Zavat | 1:0 | |
Bol WTA, R16, 08.06.2021 | ||
Schmi / Zavat - Galfi / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Monterrey, QF, 18.03.2021 | ||
Doleh / Muham - Hrunc / Schmi | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 36 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 8 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 5 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 3 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 7 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 10 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 5 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 8 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches