Serban, Simion - Arshinkova, Marinkovic
09.03.2017, 14:05, Heraklion ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Serban Raluca Georgiana | 2 : 0 (6-1, 7-64) |
Arshinkova Petia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
453. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
17. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 26. 4. 1998 | ||
188 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Simion Oana Georgeta | Marinkovic Bojana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
503. | Doubles ranking | 608. | ||
8. 3. 1996 | Birthdate | 30. 10. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/4 | 7/2 | 10/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 8/2 | 7/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 140/77 | 67/43 | 55/21 | 17/12 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2023 | 12/8 | 4/4 | 7/1 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 3/6 | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/4 | 4/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2019 | 14/9 | 4/3 | 8/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 41/13 | 23/6 | 10/4 | 8/3 | - | - |
2017 | 22/9 | 16/7 | 5/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 18/9 | 5/4 | 13/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/3 | 1/2 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/6 | 6/4 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 278/122 | 247/112 | 26/5 | 5/5 | - | - |
2024 | 7/3 | 7/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/8 | 15/8 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 25/11 | 22/10 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 16/8 | 16/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/4 | 6/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 34/11 | 34/11 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 32/13 | 21/11 | 10/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 36/18 | 35/17 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 41/11 | 29/8 | 12/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 32/14 | 32/13 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 26/11 | 22/10 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/8 | 7/8 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 75/75 | 54/57 | 21/17 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 9/7 | 9/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 8/4 | 1/1 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/13 | 6/5 | 7/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/9 | 13/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/16 | 13/14 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 11/13 | 6/10 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/9 | 5/7 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 209/193 | 133/115 | 75/73 | 1/5 | - | - |
2024 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/12 | 14/6 | 5/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/15 | 14/9 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 16/16 | 14/10 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | - | 17/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/24 | 14/13 | 11/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 24/20 | 14/9 | 10/9 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 31/27 | 31/27 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/24 | 13/18 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/20 | 4/8 | 11/12 | - | - | - |
2014 | 9/17 | 4/6 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Heraklion ITF | Serban / Simion | 2 | 6 | 7 | QF | ||||
Arshinkov / Marinkovi | 0 | 1 | 64 |
Betting odds
Serban Raluca Georgiana Simion Oana Georgeta |
Arshinkova Petia Marinkovic Bojana |
|
bwin | 1.15 |
4.40 |
Average odds | 1.15 |
4.40 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Antalya 6 ITF, SF, 17.02.2018 | ||
Careg / Di Sa - Serba / Simio | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 15.02.2018 | ||
Serba / Simio - Anshb / Burra | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 13.02.2018 | ||
Serba / Simio - Ni Ma / You | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, F, 10.02.2018 | ||
Serba / Simio - Ayuka / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 09.02.2018 | ||
Serba / Simio - Oz / Sezer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 08.02.2018 | ||
Serba / Simio - Araka / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 06.02.2018 | ||
Serba / Simio - March / Suvri | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 25.10.2017 | ||
Cengi / Ozgen - Serba / Simio | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 24.10.2017 | ||
Serba / Simio - Akbas / Lapus | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, F, 19.03.2017 | ||
Serba / Simio - Robil / Zhao | 2:1 |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 30.03.2024 | ||
Bains / Matea - Hesse / Serba | 2:1 | |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, QF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Ibrag / Ovcha - Jacqu / Serba | 1:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Jacqu / Serba - Szost / Tubel | 2:0 | |
Angers WTA, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Schoo / Zimme - Jacqu / Serba | 2:1 | |
Midland WTA, R16, 02.11.2023 | ||
Hewitt / Hu - Monne / Serba | 2:1 | |
Tampico WTA, QF, 28.10.2023 | ||
Rakhi / Tikho - Serba / Zaraz | 2:1 | |
Tampico WTA, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Serba / Zaraz - Kolod / Lahey | 2:1 | |
Macon 2 ITF, SF, 21.10.2023 | ||
Sewin / Tikho - Serba / Zaraz | 1:0 |
Bucharest 2 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Sagma / Simio - Mihai / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, F, 22.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Caval / Henne | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, SF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Klase / Szaba | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Daubn / Meri | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Simio / Steur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Erayd / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Mettr / Scili | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 2 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Ayala / Larra - Popa / Simio | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Berto / Simio | 2:1 |
Cairo 6 ITF, SF, 15.12.2017 | ||
Rosca / Tatar - Arshi / Marin | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, QF, 14.12.2017 | ||
Arshi / Marin - Kalim / Klyme | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 12.12.2017 | ||
Arshi / Marin - Karre / Kulik | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 09.03.2017 | ||
Serba / Simio - Arshi / Marin | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 08.03.2017 | ||
Arshi / Marin - Dudla / Pera | 2:1 | |
Cairo 10 ITF, R16, 24.01.2017 | ||
Al Na / Samir - Arshi / Marin | 2:0 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, QF, 19.01.2017 | ||
Ene / Simio - Arshi / Marin | 2:0 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 17.01.2017 | ||
Arshi / Marin - Frapo / Yasse | 2:0 |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 01.07.2021 | ||
Bejen / Dema - Arshi / Mihay | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Arshi / Mihay - Mrvic / Prso | 2:0 | |
Cairo 23 ITF, QF, 06.05.2021 | ||
Ezzat / Ngoun - Arshi / Topal | 2:0 | |
Cairo 23 ITF, R16, 04.05.2021 | ||
Arshi / Topal - Liauw / Melge | 2:0 | |
Cairo 22 ITF, SF, 30.04.2021 | ||
Fossa / Kulam - Arshi / Topal | 2:0 | |
Cairo 22 ITF, QF, 29.04.2021 | ||
Arshi / Topal - Klaff / Kolar | 2:0 | |
Cairo 22 ITF, R16, 27.04.2021 | ||
Arshi / Topal - Matus / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Havli / Kolod - Arshi / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 11.03.2021 | ||
Astak / Radis - Arshi / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 09.03.2021 | ||
Arshi / Topal - Anil / Appel | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, F, 22.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - De Ko / Hagem | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Bojic / Herea | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Labou / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Berte / Rakot - Marin / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Stevi / Stevi | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, SF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Bayer / Marin | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Bayer / Marin - Stevi / Troia | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Cengi / Maris - Marin / Ovcha | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 15 | |||
Luan ITF | 17 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches