Silva - Souza
03.04.2017, 00:51, Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Silva Maria | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-63) |
Souza Andressa Cristina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
18. 8. 1997 | Birthdate | 28. 6. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF | Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-R16 | ||||
Souza | 0 | 3 | 63 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Silva
FPT Portugal Series 4, Q-1R, 12.07.2020 | ||
Peneda - Silva | 2:0 | |
Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2018 | ||
Bourguignon - Silva | 2:1 | |
Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2018 | ||
Silva - Moreira | 2:0 | |
Campinas ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2018 | ||
Villarreal - Silva | 2:1 | |
Campinas ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2018 | ||
Silva - Parra Gomez | 2:0 | |
Cantanduva ITF, 1R, 28.11.2017 | ||
Piai - Silva | 2:0 | |
Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF, 1R, 11.07.2017 | ||
Tomita - Silva | 2:1 | |
Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF, 1R, 04.04.2017 | ||
Gatica - Silva | 2:1 | |
Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF, Q-R16, 03.04.2017 | ||
Silva - Souza | 2:0 | |
Sao Jose Dos Campos ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2017 | ||
Silva - Toma | 2:0 |
- Souza
Hammamet 31 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2017 | ||
Froget - Souza | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 30 ITF, Q-R16, 12.11.2017 | ||
Pannarale - Souza | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 29 ITF, 1R, 08.11.2017 | ||
Burger - Souza | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 28 ITF, Q-R16, 30.10.2017 | ||
Berberovic - Souza | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 27 ITF, Q-R16, 23.10.2017 | ||
Parry - Souza | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 26 ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2017 | ||
Krizova - Souza | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 25 ITF, 1R, 11.10.2017 | ||
Arcidiacono - Souza | 2:0 | |
Campos Do Jordao ITF, R16, 26.07.2017 | ||
Gamarra Martins - Souza | 2:0 | |
Campos Do Jordao ITF, 1R, 24.07.2017 | ||
Souza - Simmons | 2:0 | |
Campos Do Jordao 2 ITF, R16, 13.07.2017 | ||
Villarreal - Souza | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |