Solnyshkina - Grib
03.06.2017, 09:00, Minsk ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Solnyshkina Maria | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-1) |
Grib Ekaterina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | 12. 12. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Minsk ITF | Solnyshkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Grib | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Solnyshkina
Shymkent 2 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2018 | ||
Iakovleva - Solnyshkina | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2018 | ||
Solnyshkina - Cherkassova | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2018 | ||
Karimjanova - Solnyshkina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, 1R, 07.02.2018 | ||
Anil - Solnyshkina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-2R, 28.01.2018 | ||
Takayama - Solnyshkina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-1R, 27.01.2018 | ||
Solnyshkina - Prehn | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, Q-R16, 20.11.2017 | ||
Kulikova - Solnyshkina | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2017 | ||
Solnyshkina - Kasarzheuskaya | 2:0 | |
Helsinki ITF, Q-R16, 12.11.2017 | ||
Eerola - Solnyshkina | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, 1R, 26.09.2017 | ||
Khabibulina - Solnyshkina | 2:0 |
- Grib
Minsk 5 ITF, Q-R16, 20.11.2017 | ||
Perebiynis - Grib | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2017 | ||
Grib - Sasnouskaya | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, Q-2R, 11.06.2017 | ||
Kalita - Grib | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, Q-1R, 10.06.2017 | ||
Grib - Abramovich | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, Q-1R, 03.06.2017 | ||
Solnyshkina - Grib | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, Q-1R, 05.11.2016 | ||
Poznikhirenko - Grib | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, Q-2R, 12.06.2016 | ||
Ayzatulina - Grib | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, Q-1R, 11.06.2016 | ||
Grib - Efremova | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2016 | ||
Yakubovich - Grib | 2:1 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, Q-R16, 09.11.2015 | ||
Lapko - Grib | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |