Kremen, Shymanovich - Frolova, Gabueva
16.08.2017, 12:15, Moscow 3 ITF, round of 16, clay
Kremen Ilona | 2 : 1 (1-6, 6-2, 10-5) |
Frolova Anastasia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 1. 1994 | Birthdate | 21. 6. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shymanovich Iryna | Gabueva Angelina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
101. | Doubles ranking | 532. | ||
30. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 7. 12. 1988 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 34/11 | 19/6 | 9/4 | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 9/5 | 3/2 | 4/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 9/2 | - | 5/2 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 11/2 | 11/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/8 | 4/5 | 6/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/5 | 3/3 | 5/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 226/107 | 141/51 | 43/36 | 42/20 | - | - |
2019 | 21/15 | 6/4 | 8/4 | 7/7 | - | - |
2018 | 38/10 | 24/5 | 10/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 39/13 | 32/9 | 0/2 | 7/2 | - | - |
2016 | 50/18 | 37/9 | 1/1 | 12/8 | - | - |
2015 | 15/8 | 7/2 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 23/15 | 16/8 | 2/6 | 5/1 | - | - |
2013 | 24/17 | 9/8 | 11/9 | 4/0 | - | - |
2012 | 16/11 | 10/6 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 150/84 | 69/38 | 58/33 | 20/11 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 8/7 | 2/2 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 35/18 | 13/5 | 11/8 | 8/3 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 17/9 | 14/7 | 1/0 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 15/10 | 9/4 | 5/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | - | 6/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/8 | 3/4 | 5/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 20/6 | - | 16/6 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 11/4 | 11/4 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/4 | 6/3 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 8/8 | 3/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/58 | 41/21 | 36/16 | 22/21 | - | - |
2019 | 4/2 | - | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2018 | 26/11 | 7/2 | 13/5 | 6/4 | - | - |
2017 | 24/12 | 11/3 | 9/5 | 4/4 | - | - |
2016 | 22/11 | 15/7 | 5/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 12/6 | 5/3 | 3/0 | 4/3 | - | - |
2014 | 6/6 | 3/5 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/1 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/4 | - | - | 1/4 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 184/166 | 70/58 | 100/92 | 13/15 | 1/1 | - |
2023 | 3/12 | 3/8 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 26/20 | 9/11 | 13/4 | 4/5 | - | - |
2021 | 15/8 | 5/3 | 7/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/2 | - | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2019 | 19/13 | 1/0 | 18/12 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 16/14 | - | 15/13 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 14/23 | 6/5 | 7/15 | 1/3 | - | - |
2016 | 26/16 | 15/6 | 9/8 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2015 | 19/19 | 12/11 | 7/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 13/14 | 6/6 | 7/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 16/19 | 7/6 | 9/13 | - | - | - |
2012 | 14/5 | 6/2 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2006 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Moscow 3 ITF | Kremen / Shymanovi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Frolova / Gabueva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Warsaw ITF, QF, 08.08.2019 | ||
Detiu / Marko - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Warsaw ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Lanse / Rakhi | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Kreme / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Cengi / Danil | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, F, 15.06.2019 | ||
Gjorc / Komar - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, SF, 14.06.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Craci / Crist | 1:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, QF, 13.06.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Makar / Palki | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Andri / Strak | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 2 ITF, F, 14.04.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Van D - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 2 ITF, SF, 13.04.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Serba / Shini | 2:1 |
Minsk 5 ITF, SF, 15.11.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Doros / Kreme | 2:1 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, QF, 14.11.2019 | ||
Doros / Kreme - Kokli / Monov | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Doros / Kreme - Kazio / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Warsaw ITF, QF, 08.08.2019 | ||
Detiu / Marko - Kreme / Shyma | 2:1 | |
Warsaw ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Lanse / Rakhi | 2:1 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, F, 27.07.2019 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Kreme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, SF, 26.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Makar - Kenne / Piraz | 1:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Makar - Kazio / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Kreme / Makar - Krupe / Lytne | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Kreme / Shyma | 2:0 |
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Fomin / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Buril / Marti | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Bouza / Romer | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
You / Zavat - Shyma / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Lumsd / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Puerto Vallarta, F, 25.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Morat / Rosat | 2:0 | |
Puerto Vallarta, SF, 24.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Leche / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Puerto Vallarta, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shyma / Zaraz - Khrom / Sizik | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Patti / Melni - Kolod / Shyma | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Kolod / Shyma - Rodri / Sanch | 2:0 |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 16.08.2017 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Frolo / Gabue | 2:1 | |
St. Petersburg 2 ITF, QF, 21.09.2016 | ||
Dzala / Patti - Frolo / Gabue | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg 2 ITF, R16, 19.09.2016 | ||
Frolo / Gabue - Pogre / Vinog | 2:0 | |
Telavi 7 ITF, R16, 05.09.2016 | ||
Hsu / Kerim - Frolo / Gabue | 2:1 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 31.08.2016 | ||
Kazio / Shytk - Frolo / Gabue | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 29.08.2016 | ||
Frolo / Gabue - Helbe / Njuki | 2:0 | |
Astana 7 ITF, SF, 29.07.2016 | ||
Dzala / Kuder - Frolo / Gabue | 2:0 | |
Astana 7 ITF, QF, 27.07.2016 | ||
Frolo / Gabue - Armit / Zavat | 2:0 | |
Astana 7 ITF, R16, 26.07.2016 | ||
Frolo / Gabue - Ekshi / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, F, 23.07.2016 | ||
Frolo / Gabue - Piraz / Sotni | 2:0 |
Khimki ITF, F, 04.05.2019 | ||
Chris / Yashi - Frolo / Lanse | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, SF, 03.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Adler / Vishn | 2:1 | |
Khimki ITF, QF, 02.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Pepel / Tikho | 2:1 | |
Khimki ITF, R16, 01.05.2019 | ||
Frolo / Lanse - Makar / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, QF, 28.02.2019 | ||
Doros / Monov - Frolo / Gasan | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 26.02.2019 | ||
Frolo / Gasan - Priby / Schol | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, QF, 07.11.2018 | ||
Kreme / Shyma - Frolo / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 05.11.2018 | ||
Frolo / Yashi - Hatou / Kruzh | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 27.08.2018 | ||
Bolkv / Khabi - Frolo / Gasan | 2:1 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, F, 24.08.2018 | ||
Koval / Stama - Frolo / Morgi | 2:1 |
Lausanne, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Jakup / Kovin - Gabue / Yashi | 1:0 | |
Bastad WTA, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Drazi / Wagne - Abdur / Gabue | 2:0 | |
Valencia WTA, F, 18.06.2023 | ||
Bolso / Gamiz - Gabue / Khrom | 2:1 | |
Valencia WTA, SF, 16.06.2023 | ||
Gabue / Khrom - Fomin / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Valencia WTA, QF, 15.06.2023 | ||
Gabue / Khrom - Esqui / Fita | 2:0 | |
Strasbourg, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Hsieh / Wang - Gabue / Kanep | 2:0 | |
Florence WTA, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Muham / Olmos - Gabue / Watso | 2:0 | |
Florence WTA, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Gabue / Watso - Kempe / Weble | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 03.05.2023 | ||
Maroz / Pigos - Dzala / Gabue | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 03.04.2023 | ||
Khrom / Shyma - Gabue / Perri | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 13 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 11 | |||
Paris WTA | 5 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 9 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 4 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches