Casabona Ezpeleta - Checchia Adell
07.10.2017, 13:30, Futures 2017, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Casabona Ezpeleta Raul | 2 : 1 (7-5, 4-6, 6-3) |
Checchia Adell Luca | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
18. 12. 1996 | Birthdate | 26. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Futures 2017 | Casabona Ezpeleta | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Checchia Adell | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Casabona Ezpeleta
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 18.03.2018 | ||
Korobeynikov - Casabona Ezpeleta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 16.03.2018 | ||
Casabona Ezpeleta - Murat | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-2R, 08.10.2017 | ||
Slump - Casabona Ezpeleta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 07.10.2017 | ||
Casabona Ezpeleta - Checchia Adell | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, Q-2R, 24.09.2017 | ||
Zhurbin - Casabona Ezpeleta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 23.09.2017 | ||
Casabona Ezpeleta - Kogel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 04.02.2017 | ||
Tatyanin - Casabona Ezpeleta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 09.07.2016 | ||
Gomez Montesa - Casabona Ezpeleta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 20.02.2016 | ||
Trocker - Casabona Ezpeleta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, Q-1R, 13.02.2016 | ||
Moreno-Higueras - Casabona Ezpeleta | 2:1 |
- Checchia Adell
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 28.07.2018 | ||
Li - Checchia Adell | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 14.07.2018 | ||
Safont Martinez - Checchia Adell | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 16.03.2018 | ||
Furci - Checchia Adell | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 10.03.2018 | ||
Martinez - Checchia Adell | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 07.10.2017 | ||
Casabona Ezpeleta - Checchia Adell | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 22.07.2017 | ||
Fernandez Canovas - Checchia Adell | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-2R, 16.07.2017 | ||
Goodger - Checchia Adell | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 08.07.2017 | ||
Ingles Garre - Checchia Adell | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |