Muller, Pla Malfeito - Schott, Seateun

01.03.2018, 13:15, Futures 2018, round of 16, hard
Muller Alexandre 2 : 0
(6-4, 6-3)
Schott Hugo
Avatar 414. Doubles ranking 891. Avatar
1. 2. 1997 Birthdate 5. 9. 1996
183 cm Height -
75 kg Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Pla Malfeito Jaume   Seateun Nathan
Avatar 344. Doubles ranking 1348. Avatar
3. 6. 1995 Birthdate 25. 6. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/1 - 2/1 - - -
2018 2/1 - 2/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2018 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 80/75 46/40 32/31 2/4 - -
2019 6/9 4/1 2/5 0/3 - -
2018 7/12 3/6 4/5 0/1 - -
2017 19/17 12/12 7/5 - - -
2016 34/21 22/10 12/11 - - -
2015 10/11 3/7 5/4 2/0 - -
2014 2/4 2/4 - - - -
2013 2/1 - 2/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 236/158 183/123 53/35 - - -
2020 6/5 4/3 2/2 - - -
2019 44/20 37/18 7/2 - - -
2018 50/22 44/17 6/5 - - -
2017 42/25 41/24 1/1 - - -
2016 33/22 19/15 14/7 - - -
2015 17/21 8/14 9/7 - - -
2014 26/24 17/18 9/6 - - -
2013 16/17 11/12 5/5 - - -
2012 2/2 2/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 29/53 4/11 14/24 11/18 - -
2020 0/3 - 0/3 - - -
2019 11/13 3/4 4/3 4/6 - -
2018 11/18 1/4 6/9 4/5 - -
2017 3/6 0/2 - 3/4 - -
2016 0/8 0/1 0/5 0/2 - -
2015 4/5 - 4/4 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 14/25 12/18 1/5 1/2 - -
2020 2/2 1/2 1/0 - - -
2019 4/2 4/2 - - - -
2018 5/9 5/5 0/4 - - -
2017 2/5 2/5 - - - -
2016 1/7 0/4 0/1 1/2 - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2018 Futures 2018 Muller / Pla Malfe 2   6 6       R16
Schott / Seateun 0 4 3      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2018, SF, 03.03.2018
  Disch / Onish - Mulle / Pla M 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 02.03.2018
  Mulle / Pla M - Damie / Jeanm 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 01.03.2018
  Mulle / Pla M - Schot / Seate 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Chrys / Manso - Denol / Mulle 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.10.2019
  Denol / Mulle - Manek / Tsits 2:0
Brest challenger, R16, 22.10.2019
  Molch / Vasil - Denol / Mulle 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 01.10.2019
  Cabra / Johns - Hingl / Mulle 2:0
Orleans challenger, R16, 25.09.2019
  Menen / Stakh - Blanc / Mulle 2:0
Istanbul challenger, QF, 12.09.2019
  Dubri / Yevse - Blanc / Mulle 2:1
Istanbul challenger, R16, 11.09.2019
  Blanc / Mulle - Janvi / Merte 2:0
San Benedetto challenger, R16, 16.07.2019
  Bega / Duras - Guina / Mulle 2:0
Blois challenger, F, 23.06.2019
  Denol / Mulle - Galdo / Silje 2:1
Blois challenger, SF, 22.06.2019
  Denol / Mulle - Barri / Mena 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 11.02.2020
  Barri / Rodri - Arias / Pla M 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 08.02.2020
  Butsc / Rybak - Freun / Pla M 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 07.02.2020
  Freun / Pla M - Berge / Manso 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.02.2020
  Freun / Pla M - Barri / Rodri 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 04.02.2020
  Freun / Pla M - Bradl / Finde 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 30.01.2020
  Gonza / Roelo - Barri / Pla M 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 28.01.2020
  Barri / Pla M - Leite / Linde 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 17.01.2020
  Haert / Helle - Lopez / Pla M 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 16.01.2020
  Lopez / Pla M - Borra / Mesqu 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Lopez / Pla M - Bonzi / Lokol 2:0
 
Futures 2018, R16, 01.03.2018
  Mulle / Pla M - Schot / Seate 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 19.02.2020
  Echar / Ghorb - Schot / Tessa 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 30.01.2020
  Nijbo / Smits - Rober / Schot 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 29.01.2020
  Rober / Schot - Hugou / Paris 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 07.01.2020
  Fufyg / Nasha - Folli / Schot 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 21.11.2019
  Stein / Stric - Rober / Schot 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.11.2019
  Rober / Schot - Freir / Leche 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 12.11.2019
  Paul / Stein - Rober / Schot 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 06.11.2019
  Bonzi / Denol - Rober / Schot 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.11.2019
  Rober / Schot - De Cu / Reymo 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019
  Bolud / Lescu - Poull / Schot 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Maamo / Uzhyl - Hajek / Seate 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Hajek / Seate - Duda / Prevo 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Perez / Sanch - Dev / Seate 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020
  Dev / Seate - Asraw / Makhl 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Kekez / Madar - Dev / Seate 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 27.07.2019
  Fatta / Mound - Delag / Seate 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 26.07.2019
  Delag / Seate - Dijkh / Smits 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019
  Delag / Seate - Ivano / Lazar 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019
  Delag / Seate - Bessi / Bessi 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 04.07.2019
  Doumb / Rebou - Peyro / Seate 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist