Munoz-Baroja Orallo - Barz
31.03.2018, 10:30, Antalya 13 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Munoz-Baroja Orallo Laura | 1 : 0 (0-3) |
Barz Nadja | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
23. 9. 2001 | Birthdate | 1. 8. 1991 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Antalya 13 ITF | Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 1 | 0 | Q-1R | |||||
Barz | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Munoz-Baroja Orallo
Madrid 2 ITF, Q-1R, 06.06.2021 | ||
Haseth - Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 2:0 | |
Vitoria-Gasteiz ITF, Q-R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Pitak - Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 2:0 | |
Vitoria-Gasteiz ITF, Q-1R, 22.07.2019 | ||
Munoz-Baroja Orallo - Perez Lertxundi | 2:0 | |
Vinaros ITF, Q-1R, 03.11.2018 | ||
Lopez Alcaraz - Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, Q-1R, 27.10.2018 | ||
De Luna - Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 2:0 | |
Marbella ITF, Q-2R, 02.09.2018 | ||
Mironova - Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2018 | ||
Esteve Mendez - Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2018 | ||
Munoz-Baroja Orallo - Barz | 1:0 |
- Barz
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2018 | ||
Munoz-Baroja Orallo - Barz | 1:0 | |
Bad Saarow ITF, 1R, 08.05.2012 | ||
Sarrazin - Barz | 2:0 | |
Versmold ITF, Q-1R, 07.08.2010 | ||
Sundermeier - Barz | 2:0 | |
Monteroni D'Arbia ITF, Q-1R, 01.08.2010 | ||
Sabatini - Barz | 2:0 | |
Kristienhamn ITF, Q-R16, 21.06.2010 | ||
Hermenegildo - Barz | 2:0 | |
Antalya-Belek 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.04.2008 | ||
Larkina - Barz | 2:0 | |
Antalya - Belek ITF, Q-1R, 28.03.2008 | ||
Duvanaeva - Barz | 2:0 | |
Hvar ITF, Q-1R, 12.04.2007 | ||
Bala-Abella - Barz | 2:0 | |
Wahlstedt ITF, Q-1R, 12.08.2006 | ||
Baumgarten - Barz | 2:0 | |
Bol ITF, Q-1R, 13.04.2006 | ||
Sidorova - Barz | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |