Perez Bacigalupo - Roselt
10.06.2018, 09:00, Futures 2018, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Perez Bacigalupo Gonzalo Tomas | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Roselt Rayne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
3. 12. 1993 | Birthdate | 3. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Perez Bacigalupo | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Roselt | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Perez Bacigalupo
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 05.08.2018 | ||
Shirafuji - Perez Bacigalupo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 04.08.2018 | ||
Perez Bacigalupo - Suresh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 12.06.2018 | ||
Du Toit - Perez Bacigalupo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-R16, 10.06.2018 | ||
Perez Bacigalupo - Kapadia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 10.06.2018 | ||
Perez Bacigalupo - Roselt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-R16, 04.06.2018 | ||
Ubon - Perez Bacigalupo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 03.06.2018 | ||
Perez Bacigalupo - Kapadia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 28.05.2018 | ||
Du Toit - Perez Bacigalupo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-R16, 27.05.2018 | ||
Perez Bacigalupo - Parker | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 26.05.2018 | ||
Perez Bacigalupo - Dzuwa | 2:0 |
- Roselt
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 12.11.2019 | ||
Sekhar - Roselt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 04.11.2019 | ||
Salton - Roselt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-2R, 29.09.2019 | ||
Pretorius - Roselt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-R16, 23.09.2019 | ||
Salton - Roselt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-2R, 22.09.2019 | ||
Roselt - Makhakhe | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 02.12.2018 | ||
Parker - Roselt | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 01.12.2018 | ||
Roselt - Ibrahim | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 24.11.2018 | ||
Arends - Roselt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 18.11.2018 | ||
Kotecha - Roselt | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 17.11.2018 | ||
Roselt - Schramm | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |