Arkhipov - Alekseenko
09.07.2018, 08:00, Futures 2018, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Arkhipov Petr | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Alekseenko Vadim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
12. 12. 1994 | Birthdate | 19. 5. 1983 | ||
- | Height | 191 cm | ||
- | Weight | 85 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/52 | 41/32 | 16/15 | 5/5 | - | - |
2019 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/14 | 11/6 | 5/6 | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 9/4 | 4/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 12/14 | 8/8 | 3/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2011 | 16/10 | 15/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2010 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2009 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 364/324 | 262/214 | 81/82 | 19/25 | 2/3 | - |
2018 | 27/21 | 25/18 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/31 | 13/27 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 36/38 | 17/14 | 16/21 | 3/3 | - | - |
2015 | 37/37 | 29/22 | 8/14 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 33/30 | 26/20 | 4/3 | 3/7 | - | - |
2013 | 24/21 | 10/6 | 13/11 | 1/4 | - | - |
2012 | 31/26 | 8/11 | 16/10 | 7/5 | - | - |
2011 | 36/28 | 16/12 | 20/16 | - | - | - |
2010 | 39/19 | 34/17 | - | 5/2 | - | - |
2009 | 11/20 | 11/18 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2008 | 31/17 | 30/16 | - | - | 1/1 | - |
2007 | 22/12 | 21/10 | - | - | 1/2 | - |
2006 | 15/8 | 15/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2005 | 4/6 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
2004 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2003 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2002 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Alekseenko | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Arkhipov
Futures 2019, 1R, 25.09.2019 | ||
Delage - Arkhipov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 25.02.2019 | ||
Bondarevskiy - Arkhipov | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, Q-1R, 11.02.2019 | ||
Den Heijer - Arkhipov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 04.11.2018 | ||
Ortenzi - Arkhipov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 01.11.2018 | ||
Mansouri - Arkhipov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 31.10.2018 | ||
Arkhipov - Gadamauri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 24.10.2018 | ||
Mora - Arkhipov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-R16, 22.10.2018 | ||
Arkhipov - Cordonnier | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 21.10.2018 | ||
Arkhipov - Liucci | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 14.10.2018 | ||
Ratsaratany - Arkhipov | 1:0 |
- Alekseenko
Futures 2018, Q-1R, 06.10.2018 | ||
Tomas - Alekseenko | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 03.10.2018 | ||
Hellfritsch - Alekseenko | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 23.09.2018 | ||
Bresciani - Alekseenko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 20.09.2018 | ||
Woerner - Alekseenko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 19.09.2018 | ||
Alekseenko - Ergeneman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 27.08.2018 | ||
Prevosto - Alekseenko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, 1R, 21.08.2018 | ||
Fortuna - Alekseenko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-R16, 20.08.2018 | ||
Alekseenko - Konov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, Q-2R, 19.08.2018 | ||
Alekseenko - Simion | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, Q-R16, 13.08.2018 | ||
Filip - Alekseenko | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |