Bondarevskiy Yan - profile

Bondarevskiy Yan 

Bondarevskiy Yan

Country: Russia
Age: 19 (17. 3. 2000)
Current/Highest rank - singles: 598. / 598.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 570. / 526.
Sex: man
Plays: left
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
No upcoming matches.
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 110/76 68/50 42/26 - - -
2019 36/17 27/12 9/5 - - -
2018 48/29 25/16 23/13 - - -
2017 16/21 12/18 4/3 - - -
2016 8/7 2/2 6/5 - - -
2015 2/2 2/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 46/44 34/28 12/16 - - -
2019 21/18 19/13 2/5 - - -
2018 22/20 13/10 9/10 - - -
2017 3/5 2/4 1/1 - - -
2015 0/1 0/1 - - - -
No record for this player.
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
2019 - 1
Total: 0 1
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
Year Main tournaments Lower level tournaments
No titles
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
04.10.   Chazal M. - Bondarevskiy Y. QF 6-1, 6-0 1.55 2.10
03.10.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Skorilas A. R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 1.14 4.88
02.10.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Lazarov A. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.94 1.72
25.09.   Eysseric J. - Bondarevskiy Y. 1R 62-7, 6-3, 7-65 2.46 1.46
15.08.   Dambrosi G. - Bondarevskiy Y. R16 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 3.87 1.20
13.08.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Ferrari G. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.09 5.68
04.08.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Donski A. F 6-4, 6-0 1.43 2.51
03.08.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Tamm K. SF 6-2, 6-1 1.29 3.15
02.08.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Karimov D. QF 1-6, 7-5    
01.08.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Sheyngezikht L. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.35 2.79
31.07.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Hellum Lilleengen L. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.10 5.43
25.07.   Mashtakov M. - Bondarevskiy Y. R16 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 2.65 1.39
23.07.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Ayap S. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
20.07.   Poljak D. - Bondarevskiy Y. SF 7-65, 7-5 2.16 1.58
19.07.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Saidkarimov S. QF 6-2, 6-2    
18.07.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Hasson J. R16 6-1, 6-1    
17.07.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Ayap S. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
28.06.   Nedelko I. - Bondarevskiy Y. QF 7-5, 6-3    
27.06.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Pichler D. R16 6-3, 7-63 2.41 1.48
26.06.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Feitt F. 1R 6-0, 6-3    
21.06.   Moundir A. - Bondarevskiy Y. QF 7-5, 6-1 1.82 1.81
20.06.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Vernier M. R16 6-3, 6-2    
19.06.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Pena Lopez M. 1R 7-63, 2-6, 6-0 2.32 1.50
30.05.   Bobrov B. - Bondarevskiy Y. QF 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 1.65 2.00
29.05.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Dolgosheyev O. R16 7-5, 6-3 2.16 1.59
28.05.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Zhu M. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.31 3.10
21.05.   Yevseyev D. - Bondarevskiy Y. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.25 3.75
30.04.   Skatov T. - Bondarevskiy Y. 1R 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 2.66 1.40
25.04.   Safiullin R. - Bondarevskiy Y. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.11 5.50
23.04.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Duncan S. Q-R16 6-2, 3-6, 10-6    
22.04.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Dadabaev A. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
17.04.   Boborykin A. - Bondarevskiy Y. 1R 2-6, 7-65, 6-3    
16.04.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Shrolik I. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
15.04.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Makhmudov D. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
11.04.   Sultanov K. - Bondarevskiy Y. R16 1.70 1.95
10.04.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Khabibulin T. 1R 6-3, 1-6, 6-2    
09.04.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Klimov P. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2    
08.04.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Didalov D. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
21.03.   Barranco Cosano J. - Bondarevskiy Y. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.25 3.45
19.03.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Korovin M. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.49 2.47
07.03.   Roca Batalla O. - Bondarevskiy Y. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.11 5.21
06.03.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Mora M. 1R 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 1.64 2.06
04.03.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Van Den Berg B. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
04.03.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Cheruku V. Q-1R 6-0, 6-2    
28.02.   Bega A. - Bondarevskiy Y. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.38 2.69
27.02.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Joncour R. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.70 1.90
25.02.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Fattar A. Q-R16 3-6, 7-65, 10-7    
25.02.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Arkhipov P. Q-1R 6-1, 1-0    
18.02.   Crepaldi E. - Bondarevskiy Y. Q-1R 1-6, 6-3, 10-0    
15.02.   Klein L. - Bondarevskiy Y. QF 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 1.38 2.73
14.02.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Bothwell P. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.65 2.06
13.02.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Dhoe B. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.32 3.11
11.02.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Faivre P. Q-R16 6-1, 7-5    
11.02.   Bondarevskiy Y. - Staeheli L. Q-1R 6-3, 7-66    
  Futures 2019 Round Result H A
04.10.   Ahren / Mridh - Bonda / Kalov SF 1-6, 6-4, 10-8    
03.10.   Bonda / Kalov - Chrys / Kyrat QF 6-4, 6-4    
01.10.   Bonda / Kalov - Darra / Peyro R16 7-5, 7-63    
24.09.   Boure / Filip - Bonda / Kalov R16 6-4, 6-4    
17.08.   Arrec / Feitt - Bonda / Ghorb F 6-4, 6-4    
16.08.   Bonda / Ghorb - Bocch / Chepe SF 7-5, 6-4    
15.08.   Bonda / Ghorb - Erhar / Ouaka QF 6-3, 6-4    
13.08.   Bonda / Ghorb - Rodri / Vatte R16 6-0, 7-63    
03.08.   Donsk / Tikho - Bonda / Tsiva F 6-4, 6-4    
02.08.   Bonda / Tsiva - Karim / Saidk SF 7-5, 6-3    
01.08.   Bonda / Tsiva - Nabie / Zhuka QF 6-2, 7-64 1.06 6.36
30.07.   Bonda / Tsiva - Kolas / Mikul R16 6-4, 6-2    
25.07.   Dzhan / Saban - Bonda / Tsiva QF 3-6, 6-2, 10-7    
24.07.   Bonda / Tsiva - Davli / Purts R16 6-4, 6-2    
20.07.   Kirci / Polja - Bonda / Tsiva F 7-5, 7-66 1.83 1.83
19.07.   Bonda / Tsiva - Dzhan / Saban SF 6-3, 6-4    
18.07.   Bonda / Tsiva - Bulit / Davli QF 6-1, 6-2    
17.07.   Bonda / Tsiva - Sheyn / Tkema R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-5    
25.06.   Mound / Paul - Bonda / Kiuam R16 3-6, 6-4, 10-4    
20.06.   Micha / Zuk K - Bonda / Jianu QF 6-1, 7-62 1.48 2.35
19.06.   Bonda / Jianu - Bruna / Saffr R16 6-3, 6-3    
30.05.   Tajim / Tamm - Bonda / Minin QF 6-4, 4-6, 11-9    
29.05.   Bonda / Minin - Hulya / Yehor R16 6-4, 7-5    
22.05.   Dolgo / Kamyn - Bonda / Corre R16 6-2, 7-62    
02.05.   Safiu / Tiurn - Bonda / Liuta QF 6-1, 6-2    
01.05.   Bonda / Liuta - Agarw / Takeu R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-8    
23.04.   Safiu / Tiurn - Bonda / Liuta R16 6-3, 6-3    
14.04.   Fayzi / Manaf - Bonda / Liuta F 6-2, 6-1    
13.04.   Bonda / Liuta - Ivano / Vasil SF 6-4, 3-6, 10-7    
12.04.   Bonda / Liuta - Maule / Zhuka QF 7-5, 6-4    
11.04.   Bonda / Liuta - Khabi / Lomak R16 6-4, 6-4 3.29 1.29
21.03.   Bocch / Passa - Bonda / Skato SF 7-67, 6-2    
20.03.   Bonda / Skato - Trape / Van D QF 3-6, 6-3, 11-9    
19.03.   Bonda / Skato - Borto / Weis R16 1-6, 6-3, 10-6    
05.03.   Smits / Van D - Bobro / Bonda R16 6-3, 6-4    
27.02.   Genge / Nouza - Bonda / Korov R16 6-3, 6-4    
20.02.   Jonco / Salma - Bonda / Korov R16 6-3, 6-0    
14.02.   Balze / Klein - Bonda / Bothw QF 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.39 2.71
12.02.   Bonda / Bothw - Ghind / Portm R16 6-1, 6-0 1.05 8.15
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Start Tournament Reason
11.04.2019 - 11.04.2019  Futures 2019 walkover
14.06.2018 - 07.07.2018  Futures 2018 retired
 
 
 
 
TOPlist