Dambrosi, Sinner - Battaglino, Tomasetto

15.08.2018, 16:40, Futures 2018, quarterfinal, clay
Dambrosi Giacomo 2 : 0
(7-5, 6-3)
Battaglino Stefano
Avatar 1117. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
20. 8. 2001 Birthdate 17. 6. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Sinner Jannik   Tomasetto Luca
Avatar 754. Doubles ranking 1425. Avatar
16. 8. 2001 Birthdate 31. 3. 1996
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Dambrosi Giacomo
Sinner Jannik
Battaglino Stefano
Tomasetto Luca
Indoors 0/1 -
Clay 5/2 1/1
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/3 5/2 - 0/1 - -
2018 5/3 5/2 - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/2 1/2 - - - -
2018 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/4 5/3 - 0/1 - -
2018 5/4 5/3 - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 10/14 8/10 1/3 1/1 - -
2018 10/10 8/6 1/3 1/1 - -
2016 0/3 0/3 - - - -
2015 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/11 2/9 0/2 - - -
2018 2/10 2/8 0/2 - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 10/18 7/15 2/2 1/1 - -
2018 3/4 3/4 - - - -
2017 0/2 0/2 - - - -
2016 5/9 4/8 - 1/1 - -
2015 2/3 0/1 2/2 - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2018 Futures 2018 Dambrosi / Sinner 2   7 6       QF
Battaglin / Tomasetto 0 5 3      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Andria challenger, R16, 19.11.2018
  Ignat / Uzhyl - Dambr / Sinne 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 20.08.2018
  Bolla / Guerr - Dambr / Sinne 2:1
Futures 2018, F, 17.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Mora / Turch 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 16.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Vigan / Zaric 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 15.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Batta / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 13.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Di No / Torto 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 08.08.2018
  Leite / Sant' - Dambr / Sinne 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 06.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Villa / Villa 2:1
Andria challenger, R16, 19.11.2018
  Ignat / Uzhyl - Dambr / Sinne 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 03.09.2018
  Brouw / Sels - Dambr / Taddi 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 20.08.2018
  Bolla / Guerr - Dambr / Sinne 2:1
Futures 2018, F, 17.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Mora / Turch 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 16.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Vigan / Zaric 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 15.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Batta / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 13.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Di No / Torto 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 08.08.2018
  Leite / Sant' - Dambr / Sinne 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 06.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Villa / Villa 2:1
Andria challenger, R16, 19.11.2018
  Ignat / Uzhyl - Dambr / Sinne 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 25.10.2018
  Klego / Manso - Inser / Sinne 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 24.10.2018
  Inser / Sinne - Radov / Skada 2:0
Ortisei challenger, QF, 10.10.2018
  Bambr / O'Mar - Napol / Sinne 1:0
Ortisei challenger, R16, 08.10.2018
  Napol / Sinne - Bolel / Galov 2:1
Biella challenger, R16, 18.09.2018
  Pelle / Vavas - Fonio / Sinne 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 12.09.2018
  Petro / Turch - Bonad / Sinne 2:1
Genoa challenger, QF, 06.09.2018
  Gille / Vlieg - Carus / Sinne 2:0
Genoa challenger, R16, 04.09.2018
  Carus / Sinne - Monte / Silva 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 20.08.2018
  Bolla / Guerr - Dambr / Sinne 2:1
 
Futures 2018, QF, 15.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Batta / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 15.08.2018
  Batta / Tomas - Helle / Jandr 2:1
Futures 2017, R16, 30.08.2017
  Balud / Vasil - Batta / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 11.12.2018
  Cordo / Dawan - Batta / Prevo 1:0
Futures 2018, R16, 04.12.2018
  Samah / Uspen - Batta / Cordo 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 29.11.2018
  Igosh / Sarai - Batta / Prevo 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 27.11.2018
  Batta / Prevo - Cerut / Felli 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 05.11.2018
  Herse / Vives - Batta / Noce 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 29.10.2018
  Ferra / Pervo - Batta / Ramaz 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 25.09.2018
  Dawan / Mound - Batta / Ronca 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 18.09.2018
  Duda / Erler - Batta / Kawak 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 11.09.2018
  Baldo / Pungl - Batta / Rizzu 2:1
Futures 2018, QF, 15.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Batta / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 02.10.2018
  Bertu / Strel - Eremi / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 28.09.2018
  Perez / Tashi - Eremi / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 27.09.2018
  Eremi / Tomas - Doumb / Rebou 1:0
Futures 2018, R16, 26.09.2018
  Eremi / Tomas - Coope / Seebe 2:1
Futures 2018, QF, 15.08.2018
  Dambr / Sinne - Batta / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 15.08.2018
  Batta / Tomas - Helle / Jandr 2:1
Futures 2018, QF, 31.05.2018
  Estev / Gigou - Bolla / Tomas 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 28.05.2018
  Bolla / Tomas - Guerr / Motti 2:0
Futures 2017, R16, 30.08.2017
  Balud / Vasil - Batta / Tomas 2:0
Futures 2017, R16, 22.08.2017
  Della / Fonio - Gabri / Tomas 2:1
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist