Iakovleva, Vangelova - Malesevic, Sipek
12.11.2018, 14:45, Heraklion 10 ITF, round of 16, clay
Iakovleva Anna | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Malesevic Tamara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 12. 1997 | Birthdate | 26. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vangelova Ani | Sipek Lana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
433. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
14. 7. 1993 | Birthdate | 16. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 52/56 | 41/43 | 8/8 | 3/5 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 25/18 | 17/13 | 6/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 15/20 | 14/15 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 8/9 | 7/8 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/5 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 200/254 | 152/181 | 47/72 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 9/7 | 1/2 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/27 | 16/25 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 32/26 | 32/26 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/28 | 21/23 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 23/25 | 18/23 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/18 | 8/12 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 27/26 | 24/22 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 23/25 | 19/19 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/20 | 3/7 | 6/13 | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/19 | 0/1 | 8/18 | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/14 | 6/10 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/10 | 0/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Heraklion 10 ITF | Iakovleva / Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Malesevic / Sipek | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 10 ITF, F, 16.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Closs / Gueri | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, SF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Anton / Mitso | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 14.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Spolj / Vlaji | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 12.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Males / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 05.11.2018 | ||
Bacha / Giava - Iakov / Vange | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 10.05.2018 | ||
Du / Mu - Iakov / Vange | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 08.05.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Dmitr / Szlav | 2:1 |
Shymkent 10 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Detko / Palki - Iakov / Tolib | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Akiya / Dema - Dmitr / Iakov | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, R16, 04.12.2018 | ||
Akiya / Dema - Dmitr / Iakov | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, F, 16.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Closs / Gueri | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, SF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Anton / Mitso | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 14.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Spolj / Vlaji | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 12.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Males / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 05.11.2018 | ||
Bacha / Giava - Iakov / Vange | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, QF, 01.11.2018 | ||
Berli / Nylan - Iakov / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 31.10.2018 | ||
Iakov / Zhura - Kitag / Yurtk | 2:0 |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Balus / Jasko - Kawag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Vange - Lazar / Rivki | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gonch / Tatti - Chlpa / Vange | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Jovic / Losci - Silva / Vange | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Benai / Ibbou | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Rsova / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 02.03.2024 | ||
Guth / Sakel - Silva / Vange | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Liang / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Chime / Valde | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Vorac - Safta / Vange | 2:1 |
Cairo 6 ITF, SF, 14.12.2018 | ||
Cadar / Radis - Males / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, QF, 13.12.2018 | ||
Males / Sipek - Badaw / Fouad | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Males / Sipek - Abou / Makho | 2:1 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, QF, 06.12.2018 | ||
Samir / Shosh - Males / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, R16, 04.12.2018 | ||
Males / Sipek - Piang / Sebre | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 12.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Males / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 05.06.2018 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Males / Sipek | 2:0 |
Cairo 11 ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Tkach / Zolot - Males / Vishn | 1:0 | |
Cairo 11 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Males / Vishn - Ezzat / Kobay | 2:0 | |
Cairo 10 ITF, R16, 11.01.2022 | ||
Solom / Staku - Males / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2021 | ||
Nadel / Vukov - Khiri / Males | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, SF, 05.11.2021 | ||
Svati / Vukov - Erjav / Males | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, QF, 04.11.2021 | ||
Erjav / Males - Chris / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 02.11.2021 | ||
Erjav / Males - Iorda / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, QF, 19.08.2021 | ||
Rosca / Samir - Falkn / Males | 2:1 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, R16, 17.08.2021 | ||
Falkn / Males - Bojov / Stank | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Robbe / Vukov - Lavin / Males | 2:0 |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 28.11.2019 | ||
Dijkm / Monne - Gadie / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, QF, 21.11.2019 | ||
Drazi / Mikul - Kutac / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Kutac / Sipek - Curci / Verzi | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Luikh / Solov - Dimit / Sipek | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Dimit / Sipek - Bruns / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 30 ITF, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Bruns / Tolib - Boehn / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 22 ITF, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Vedde / Vissc - Gal / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 21 ITF, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Arias / Lanti - Sipek / Sures | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 21 ITF, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Sipek / Sures - Berto / Camer | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Astak / Svati - Mesoc / Sipek | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 6 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 4 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches