Altmaier, Bodmer - Kolisnyk, Tsivadze

14.03.2019, 12:00, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, hard
Altmaier Daniel 2 : 1
(4-6, 7-64, 10-7)
Kolisnyk Olexiy
Avatar 568. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
12. 9. 1998 Birthdate 30. 4. 1996
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Bodmer Adrian   Tsivadze George
Avatar 453. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
6. 3. 1995 Birthdate 2. 1. 1993
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays left
- Turned pro -
Surface Altmaier Daniel
Bodmer Adrian
Kolisnyk Olexiy
Tsivadze George
Indoors - -
Clay - -
Grass - -
Hard 3/2 1/1
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/2 - 3/2 - - -
2019 3/2 - 3/2 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2019 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 68/45 32/24 24/12 12/9 - -
2019 10/6 4/2 6/4 - - -
2017 13/7 0/1 3/3 10/3 - -
2016 28/11 13/6 13/3 2/2 - -
2015 15/17 13/12 2/2 0/3 - -
2014 2/3 2/3 - - - -
2013 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 85/47 41/18 44/23 0/5 - 0/1
2019 9/6 6/1 3/5 - - -
2018 17/8 8/4 9/3 0/1 - -
2017 43/15 23/6 20/6 0/2 - 0/1
2016 6/4 1/2 5/1 0/1 - -
2015 5/4 3/3 2/1 - - -
2014 5/9 0/1 5/7 0/1 - -
2013 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 97/92 54/45 43/47 - - -
2019 7/6 - 7/6 - - -
2018 9/15 9/15 - - - -
2017 41/27 31/14 10/13 - - -
2016 15/20 3/3 12/17 - - -
2015 12/13 5/7 7/6 - - -
2014 13/11 6/6 7/5 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 109/97 58/47 47/37 4/9 - 0/4
2019 8/7 4/4 4/3 - - -
2018 20/7 14/3 6/3 - - 0/1
2017 21/19 17/12 4/5 - - 0/2
2016 28/20 9/6 17/7 2/6 - 0/1
2015 12/10 4/7 8/3 - - -
2014 12/17 5/7 5/8 2/2 - -
2013 6/10 4/4 2/6 - - -
2012 2/7 1/4 1/2 0/1 - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Altmaier / Bodmer 2   4 7 10     QF
Kolisnyk / Tsivadze 1 6 64 7    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, R16, 19.03.2019
  Dev / Kalya - Altma / Bodme 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 16.03.2019
  Dalla / Forti - Altma / Bodme 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 15.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Berto / Marti 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Kolis / Tsiva 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Brown / Onish 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 14.06.2019
  Linde / Dutra - Altma / Grill 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 13.06.2019
  Altma / Grill - Pucin / Reis 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.06.2019
  Altma / Grill - Parou / Style 2:0
Heilbronn 2 challenger, QF, 16.05.2019
  Krawi / Mies - Altma / Molle 2:0
Heilbronn 2 challenger, R16, 15.05.2019
  Altma / Molle - Istom / Polan 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.04.2019
  Gelha / Rajes - Altma / Woern 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.04.2019
  Altma / Woern - Korov / Priho 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 19.03.2019
  Dev / Kalya - Altma / Bodme 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 16.03.2019
  Dalla / Forti - Altma / Bodme 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 15.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Berto / Marti 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Denis / Palan - Bodme / Trink 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.03.2019
  Dev / Kalya - Altma / Bodme 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 16.03.2019
  Dalla / Forti - Altma / Bodme 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 15.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Berto / Marti 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Kolis / Tsiva 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Brown / Onish 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.03.2019
  Kolis / Petre - Bodme / Klein 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.02.2019
  Cacao / Oliel - Bodme / Trink 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 19.01.2019
  Bodme / Sude - Ehrat / Tashi 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 18.01.2019
  Bodme / Sude - Chepe / Khome 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Kolis / Tsiva 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019
  Kolis / Tsiva - Bega / Berre 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019
  Altma / Bodme - Kolis / Tsiva 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019
  Kolis / Tsiva - Bega / Berre 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 07.03.2019
  Kravc / Sachk - Kolis / Petre 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.03.2019
  Kolis / Petre - Bodme / Klein 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 01.03.2019
  Micha / Polja - Kolis / Manaf 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 28.02.2019
  Kolis / Manaf - Panak / Parsh 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 26.02.2019
  Kolis / Manaf - Gorba / Petre 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 15.02.2019
  Lock / Lock - Khotk / Kolis 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 14.02.2019
  Khotk / Kolis - Agarw / Govea 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 12.02.2019
  Khotk / Kolis - Sun / Wu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Kruty / Saidk - Lomak / Tsiva 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 24.05.2019
  Johns / Orlov - Lomak / Tsiva 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Liska / Shche 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 22.05.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Coelh / Golds 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 04.05.2019
  Konec / Krste - Lomak / Tsiva 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 03.05.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Kalov / Metre 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 02.05.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Kvant / Purts 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Masht / Shume 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 18.04.2019
  Kalov / Metre - Ayap / Tsiva 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019
  Ayap / Tsiva - Dzhan / Safiu 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist