Paroulek, Prihodko - Hampel, Okala

14.03.2019, 13:00, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Paroulek Tadeas 1 : 0 Hampel Lenny
Avatar 701. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
30. 12. 1999 Birthdate 24. 12. 1996
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Prihodko Oleg   Okala Jules
Avatar -. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
3. 10. 1997 Birthdate 18. 8. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Paroulek Tadeas
Prihodko Oleg
Hampel Lenny
Okala Jules
Indoors - -
Clay 3/2 2/2
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/3 4/3 - - - -
2019 2/2 2/2 - - - -
2018 2/1 2/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/1 2/1 - - - -
2019 2/1 2/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 25/31 21/14 2/6 2/11 - -
2019 8/5 8/5 - - - -
2018 15/13 13/7 2/4 0/2 - -
2017 0/6 0/2 - 0/4 - -
2016 2/7 - 0/2 2/5 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 116/80 97/59 19/21 - - -
2019 19/8 19/8 - - - -
2018 34/23 34/23 - - - -
2017 42/28 33/15 9/13 - - -
2016 20/16 10/8 10/8 - - -
2015 1/5 1/5 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 86/75 58/45 27/28 1/2 - -
2019 6/8 5/6 - 1/2 - -
2018 8/10 8/7 0/3 - - -
2017 15/20 11/11 4/9 - - -
2016 36/22 22/12 14/10 - - -
2015 20/11 12/8 8/3 - - -
2014 1/3 - 1/3 - - -
2013 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 21/67 9/31 9/22 3/14 - -
2019 5/12 5/10 - 0/2 - -
2018 3/7 2/6 1/1 - - -
2017 3/18 2/6 0/7 1/5 - -
2016 5/20 0/9 3/7 2/4 - -
2015 5/9 - 5/7 0/2 - -
2014 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
 

Head-to-head: 0 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Paroulek / Prihodko 1             QF
Hampel / Okala 0          
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, SF, 17.03.2019
  Melig / Toreb - Parou / Priho 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019
  Parou / Priho - Hampe / Okala 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.03.2019
  Parou / Priho - Apost / Frunz 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.02.2019
  Manti / Rodri - Parou / Priho 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 12.02.2019
  Parou / Priho - Arinc / Sahin 2:0
Futures 2018, F, 22.12.2018
  Fayzi / Kalov - Parou / Priho 2:1
Futures 2018, SF, 22.12.2018
  Parou / Priho - Manol / Tomes 1:0
Futures 2018, QF, 22.12.2018
  Parou / Priho - Kotov / Strel 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 20.12.2018
  Parou / Priho - Diarr / Tercz 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.06.2019
  Altma / Grill - Parou / Style 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.06.2019
  Frawl / Negri - Parou / Style 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.06.2019
  Parou / Style - Taylo / Taylo 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 01.06.2019
  Parou / Style - Safra / Satra 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019
  Parou / Style - Konec / Krste 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Parou / Style - Chaza / Sincl 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019
  Parou / Style - Duda / Nouza 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 10.05.2019
  Maroz / Nagy - Jirou / Parou 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Jirou / Parou - Katuc / Palov 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 17.03.2019
  Melig / Toreb - Parou / Priho 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 01.06.2019
  Kravc / Priho - Matus / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 31.05.2019
  Kravc / Priho - Tajim / Tamm 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Kravc / Priho - Ayap / Ivano 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Kravc / Priho - Dolgo / Kamyn 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 18.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Agabi / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 17.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Corne / Jecan 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Bosnj / Della 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Houke / Peter 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 10.05.2019
  Corne / Jecan - Korov / Priho 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 09.05.2019
  Korov / Priho - Caste / Woern 1:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 01.05.2019
  Altun / Prasa - Hampe / Okala 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Hampe / Okala - Marti / Torto 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019
  Parou / Priho - Hampe / Okala 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019
  Hampe / Okala - Neagu / Trink 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 22.06.2019
  Pucin / Reis - Hampe / Oberl 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 21.06.2019
  Hampe / Oberl - Keste / Lipov 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 20.06.2019
  Hampe / Oberl - Maroz / Szint 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019
  Hampe / Oberl - Jandr / Svrci 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.05.2019
  Altun / Prasa - Hampe / Okala 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Hampe / Okala - Marti / Torto 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 24.04.2019
  Borto / Puodz - Hampe / Radoj 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 17.04.2019
  Corne / Jecan - Fatic / Hampe 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.04.2019
  Fatic / Hampe - Jevti / Jevti 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.04.2019
  Estev / Fatic - Hampe / Lazar 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019
  Villa / Zukas - Laure / Okala 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Kowal / Smola - Echaz / Okala 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019
  Manol / Tomes - Nikle / Okala 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 17.05.2019
  Douga / Ghorb - Diep / Okala 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Diep / Okala - Bierm / Sharm 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Diep / Okala - De Ma / Schmi 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.05.2019
  Altun / Prasa - Hampe / Okala 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Hampe / Okala - Marti / Torto 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 24.04.2019
  Van D / Vanne - Folli / Okala 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019
  Folli / Okala - Chaza / Diep 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist