Kossek, Kowalczyk - Arinc, Cekirge

21.05.2019, 12:10, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Kossek Daniel 2 : 0
(6-0, 6-1)
Arinc Kaya
Avatar 616. Doubles ranking 1651. Avatar
6. 9. 1996 Birthdate 30. 9. 1999
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Kowalczyk Mateusz   Cekirge Kuzey
Avatar 346. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
3. 5. 1987 Birthdate 29. 4. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Kossek Daniel
Kowalczyk Mateusz
Arinc Kaya
Cekirge Kuzey
Indoors - -
Clay 4/5 0/1
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/5 4/5 - - - -
2019 4/5 4/5 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 33/59 20/20 13/39 - - -
2019 12/13 9/7 3/6 - - -
2018 12/20 7/5 5/15 - - -
2017 2/6 0/1 2/5 - - -
2016 1/9 1/3 0/6 - - -
2015 1/6 0/1 1/5 - - -
2014 4/4 2/2 2/2 - - -
2013 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 349/233 245/142 12/9 86/77 4/5 2/0
2019 18/10 15/8 - 3/2 - -
2018 21/7 20/6 - 0/1 - 1/0
2017 44/22 28/16 - 15/6 - 1/0
2016 37/28 19/16 1/2 17/10 - -
2015 47/26 30/14 2/1 13/10 2/1 -
2014 36/29 26/15 - 10/13 0/1 -
2013 32/26 26/14 - 5/11 1/1 -
2012 34/19 25/13 2/1 7/5 - -
2011 25/24 14/13 3/2 8/9 - -
2010 30/28 18/15 4/3 7/8 1/2 -
2009 19/10 18/8 - 1/2 - -
2008 5/1 5/1 - - - -
2007 1/2 1/2 - - - -
2006 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/14 2/13 0/1 - - -
2019 2/13 2/13 - - - -
2018 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/8 2/7 1/1 - - -
2019 2/6 2/6 - - - -
2018 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Kossek / Kowalczyk 2   6 6       R16
Arinc / Cekirge 0 0 1      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Szczecin challenger, QF, 12.09.2019
  Lenz / Rombo - Kosse / Kowal 2:0
Szczecin challenger, R16, 11.09.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Danie / Giust 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019
  Nouza / Vrben - Kosse / Kowal 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Olivi / Ugo C 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Taylo / Taylo - Kosse / Kowal 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 24.05.2019
  Klok / Korol - Kosse / Kowal 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Agabi / Ilhan 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Arinc / Cekir 2:0
Ostrava challenger, R16, 01.05.2019
  Genge / Satra - Kosse / Kowal 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Stoic / Vrben - Kosse / Smola 2:1
Szczecin challenger, QF, 12.09.2019
  Lenz / Rombo - Kosse / Kowal 2:0
Szczecin challenger, R16, 11.09.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Danie / Giust 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019
  Nouza / Vrben - Kosse / Kowal 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Olivi / Ugo C 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 24.08.2019
  Kosse / Smola - Ivano / Tamm 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 24.08.2019
  Kosse / Smola - Vidal / Weis 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Kosse / Smola - Antin / Leiko 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Kosse / Smola - Vasa / Vasa 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Taylo / Taylo - Kosse / Kowal 2:1
Szczecin challenger, QF, 12.09.2019
  Lenz / Rombo - Kosse / Kowal 2:0
Szczecin challenger, R16, 11.09.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Danie / Giust 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019
  Nouza / Vrben - Kosse / Kowal 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 04.09.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Olivi / Ugo C 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 24.08.2019
  Kowal / Matus - Hidal / Sakam 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 23.08.2019
  Kowal / Matus - Kopri / Velot 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Kowal / Matus - Manaf / Yevse 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.08.2019
  Kowal / Matus - Drzew / Zieli 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Taylo / Taylo - Kosse / Kowal 2:1
Sopoty challenger, F, 04.08.2019
  Begem / Merge - Drzew / Kowal 2:1
 
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Arinc / Cekir 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Klok / Sachk - Arinc / Cepel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Arinc / Cekir 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Galie / Ilhan - Arinc / Khomi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Akkoy / Bilgi - Arinc / Kirci 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019
  Rodri / Struv - Arinc / Kirci 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019
  De Jo / Pontj - Arinc / Rajes 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 09.04.2019
  Konec / Macha - Arinc / Turke 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 02.04.2019
  Korov / Marre - Alkay / Arinc 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 01.03.2019
  Corre / Zukas - Arinc / Kirci 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.02.2019
  Arinc / Kirci - Fidan / Sahin 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Ionel / Masht - Cekir / Nicul 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 13.09.2019
  Cretu / Tomes - Cekir / Nicul 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Cekir / Nicul - Pavlo / Tepav 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.09.2019
  Cekir / Nicul - Anton / Grigo 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Kosse / Kowal - Arinc / Cekir 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Metre / Tkema - Cekir / Kargi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Korov / Priho - Avnio / Cekir 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019
  Bobro / Nikla - Cekir / Sahin 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 06.09.2018
  Johns / Serap - Cekir / Strin 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 05.09.2018
  Cekir / Strin - Benci / Riede 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist