Igoshin, Tiurnev - Coppini, Orlov

30.05.2019, 16:05, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, clay
Igoshin Alexander 2 : 0
(6-3, 6-4)
Coppini Alessandro
Avatar 423. Doubles ranking 1050. Avatar
10. 1. 1992 Birthdate 1. 5. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Tiurnev Evgenii   Orlov Vladyslav
Avatar 575. Doubles ranking 364. Avatar
8. 4. 1997 Birthdate 17. 5. 1995
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Igoshin Alexander
Tiurnev Evgenii
Coppini Alessandro
Orlov Vladyslav
Indoors 4/0 -
Clay - -
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 15/3 7/1 4/1 4/1 - -
2020 4/0 - - 4/0 - -
2019 7/3 7/1 0/1 0/1 - -
2018 4/0 - 4/0 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 255/157 121/90 76/47 58/20 - -
2020 4/0 - - 4/0 - -
2019 40/14 27/7 13/6 0/1 - -
2018 40/25 17/17 20/4 3/4 - -
2017 31/27 9/12 10/10 12/5 - -
2016 54/27 13/12 12/9 29/6 - -
2015 39/21 20/9 15/12 4/0 - -
2014 20/24 15/18 1/5 4/1 - -
2013 25/12 18/8 5/1 2/3 - -
2012 2/7 2/7 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 136/87 41/36 39/22 56/29 - -
2020 4/0 - - 4/0 - -
2019 19/13 8/4 9/4 2/5 - -
2018 32/18 9/8 10/6 13/4 - -
2017 23/10 - 14/6 9/4 - -
2016 14/16 6/7 0/1 8/8 - -
2015 27/16 11/8 4/3 12/5 - -
2014 16/12 6/7 2/2 8/3 - -
2013 1/2 1/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 14/25 10/15 2/9 2/1 - -
2020 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2019 10/17 9/11 1/6 - - -
2018 2/6 1/4 1/2 - - -
2017 2/1 - - 2/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 151/106 69/38 82/68 - - -
2020 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2019 44/24 23/12 21/12 - - -
2018 56/30 34/13 22/17 - - -
2017 33/28 10/7 23/21 - - -
2016 12/18 2/5 10/13 - - -
2015 5/4 - 5/4 - - -
2014 0/1 0/1 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Igoshin / Tiurnev 2   6 6       QF
Coppini / Orlov 0 3 4      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2020, F, 25.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Fomin / Karim 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Ivano / Saban 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Kruty / Lozan 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Binda / Spasi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Picch / Riede - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 08.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Donsk / Ivano 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 07.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Konov / Temov 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Donev / Milus 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 04.06.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Bobro / Dzhan 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 02.06.2019
  Borso / Maroz - Igosh / Tiurn 2:1
Futures 2020, F, 25.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Fomin / Karim 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Ivano / Saban 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Kruty / Lozan 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Binda / Spasi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.12.2019
  Doumb / Rebou - Igosh / Prudn 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 06.12.2019
  Kiuam / Tiurn - Igosh / Prudn 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.12.2019
  Igosh / Prudn - Bonda / Kilan 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 05.12.2019
  Igosh / Prudn - Bolot / Mikha 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Dadab / Urino - Igosh / Prudn 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Igosh / Prudn - Liuta / Zhuka 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 25.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Fomin / Karim 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Ivano / Saban 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Kruty / Lozan 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020
  Igosh / Tiurn - Binda / Spasi 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 07.12.2019
  Michn / Svrci - Kiuam / Tiurn 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 06.12.2019
  Kiuam / Tiurn - Igosh / Prudn 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 06.12.2019
  Kiuam / Tiurn - Herse / Zhu 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 05.12.2019
  Kiuam / Tiurn - Arrib / Brovi 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Ivano / Saban - Minin / Tiurn 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 02.10.2019
  Lakat / Zieli - Setki / Tiurn 2:0
 
Futures 2019, QF, 30.05.2019
  Igosh / Tiurn - Coppi / Orlov 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019
  Coppi / Orlov - Radov / Suban 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 14.01.2020
  Forej / Vrben - Coppi / Enfed 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019
  Bonda / Ghorb - Coppi / Ferna 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.10.2019
  Klok / Priho - Coppi / Virgi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019
  Coppi / Virgi - Azkar / Bilgi 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Korol / Slobo - Coppi / Virgi 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019
  Coppi / Virgi - Borza / Palos 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019
  Bachm / Tabri - Coppi / Virgi 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.09.2019
  Ingar / Noce - Coppi / Lopez 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 29.08.2019
  Ghorb / Kilan - Coppi / Lopez 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Coppi / Lopez - Agarw / Taked 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 09.01.2020
  Caste / Hsu - Orlov / Vansh 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 07.01.2020
  Orlov / Vansh - Lam / Lam 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.12.2019
  Pavlo / Virgi - Jandr / Orlov 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 11.10.2019
  Klein / Puodz - Hsu / Orlov 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 10.10.2019
  Hsu / Orlov - Putte / Walki 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 09.10.2019
  Hsu / Orlov - Court / Crnok 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 08.10.2019
  Hsu / Orlov - Barcl / Ibrah 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 04.10.2019
  Delan / Savil - Hsu / Orlov 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 03.10.2019
  Hsu / Orlov - Green / Trong 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 01.10.2019
  Hsu / Orlov - Dong / Hoole 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist