Bradley, Lakat - Crepaldi, Pokotilov

11.06.2019, 15:15, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Bradley Julian 2 : 1
(4-6, 6-4, 10-8)
Crepaldi Erik
Avatar 786. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
16. 7. 1992 Birthdate 4. 5. 1990
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays left
- Turned pro -
Lakat Florian   Pokotilov Boris
Avatar 563. Doubles ranking -. Avatar
3. 8. 1995 Birthdate 27. 5. 1997
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Bradley Julian
Lakat Florian
Crepaldi Erik
Pokotilov Boris
Indoors - -
Clay - -
Grass - -
Hard 3/1 0/3
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 3/1 - 3/1 - - -
2019 3/1 - 3/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/3 - 0/3 - - -
2019 0/3 - 0/3 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 76/61 33/23 41/34 2/4 - -
2019 25/11 10/3 15/8 - - -
2018 32/27 10/9 20/15 2/3 - -
2017 16/17 11/10 5/6 0/1 - -
2016 3/3 2/1 1/2 - - -
2013 0/2 - 0/2 - - -
2012 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 65/26 25/7 28/18 12/1 - -
2019 9/4 2/1 5/3 2/0 - -
2018 29/13 6/2 15/10 8/1 - -
2017 12/3 8/1 4/2 - - -
2016 3/1 - 1/1 2/0 - -
2015 2/2 1/1 1/1 - - -
2014 9/2 7/1 2/1 - - -
2013 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 215/160 65/56 117/71 33/33 - -
2019 14/13 4/4 10/9 - - -
2018 26/14 6/4 15/7 5/3 - -
2017 38/26 13/12 20/11 5/3 - -
2016 21/16 9/4 11/7 1/5 - -
2015 29/27 10/8 15/14 4/5 - -
2014 45/25 10/11 27/9 8/5 - -
2013 30/26 10/8 12/9 8/9 - -
2012 12/12 3/5 7/5 2/2 - -
2011 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 8/16 7/11 1/5 - - -
2019 1/5 1/1 0/4 - - -
2017 2/3 2/3 - - - -
2016 2/3 2/3 - - - -
2015 1/4 1/4 - - - -
2014 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2013 1/0 1/0 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Bradley / Lakat 2   4 6 10     R16
Crepaldi / Pokotilov 1 6 4 8    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 15.06.2019
  Kalov / Pervo - Bradl / Lakat 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 14.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Bierm / Hands 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 13.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Elbaz / Oliel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019
  Falca / Vale - Aguil / Bradl 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 19.06.2019
  Barka / Hasso - Bradl / Ram-H 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 15.06.2019
  Kalov / Pervo - Bradl / Lakat 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 14.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Bierm / Hands 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 13.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Elbaz / Oliel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 27.05.2019
  Bradl / Iradu - Chand / Kaliy 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 26.05.2019
  Bradl / Iradu - Ferna / Nusde 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 25.05.2019
  Bradl / Iradu - Mzai / Samah 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Bradl / Iradu - Senth / Viral 1:0
Futures 2019, F, 15.06.2019
  Kalov / Pervo - Bradl / Lakat 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 14.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Bierm / Hands 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 13.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Elbaz / Oliel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 31.05.2019
  De Jo / De Kr - Gil / Lakat 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 30.05.2019
  Gil / Lakat - Diaz / Lopez 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 29.05.2019
  Gil / Lakat - March / Marti 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 28.05.2019
  Gil / Lakat - Benza / Fermo 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 08.03.2019
  Groen / Hellu - Berge / Lakat 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 07.03.2019
  Berge / Lakat - Guent / Ruusu 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Artun / Viver - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Addis / Delan - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019
  Crepa / Strom - Gurev / Shume 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Artun / Viver - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 21.05.2019
  Addis / Putte - Crepa / Tsits 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Addis / Delan - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 09.05.2019
  Marti / Sude - Crepa / Putte 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 08.05.2019
  Crepa / Putte - Altun / Prasa 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 27.04.2019
  Luz / Matos - Crepa / Jandr 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 26.04.2019
  Crepa / Jandr - Vives / Winte 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 25.04.2019
  Crepa / Jandr - Ponti / Tessa 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019
  Cohen / Zonde - Ovcha / Pokot 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.06.2019
  Bradl / Lakat - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Artun / Viver - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Addis / Delan - Crepa / Pokot 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 01.05.2019
  Lescu / Negri - Davyd / Pokot 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.04.2019
  Davyd / Pokot - Ginef / Yunch 2:0
Futures 2017, R16, 24.07.2017
  Lopez / Vedri - Korov / Pokot 1:0
Futures 2017, QF, 20.07.2017
  Estev / Marto - Korov / Pokot 2:0
Futures 2017, R16, 17.07.2017
  Korov / Pokot - Ribei / Zapat 1:0
Futures 2017, R16, 03.07.2017
  Marto / Toled - Clime / Pokot 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist