Arcidiacono, Brancaccio - Krywoj, Tsygourova
06.08.2019, 16:15, Cordenons 2 ITF, round of 16, clay
Arcidiacono Federica | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Krywoj Melany Solange | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 275. | ||
14. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 27. 2. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Brancaccio Nuria | Tsygourova Katerina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
398. | Doubles ranking | 791. | ||
24. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 11. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/4 | 6/4 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 107/97 | 95/86 | 12/11 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 6/8 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/12 | 8/8 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/8 | 12/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/7 | 5/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 13/10 | 13/10 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/17 | 14/17 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 14/14 | 14/14 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 16/10 | 14/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 83/90 | 67/76 | 15/11 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/18 | 14/16 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 18/16 | 14/14 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/16 | 11/15 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 12/7 | 5/5 | 6/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 17/13 | 16/11 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/14 | 5/9 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Cordenons 2 ITF | Arcidiaco / Brancacci | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Krywoj / Tsygourova | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 16 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Anton / Dalak - Arcid / Branc | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 34 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Cresc / Vanho - Arcid / Branc | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Amari / Corne - Arcid / Branc | 2:0 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, SF, 09.08.2019 | ||
Erjav / Radis - Arcid / Branc | 2:0 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, QF, 08.08.2019 | ||
Arcid / Branc - Gaspa / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Arcid / Branc - Krywo / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 20 ITF, F, 20.07.2019 | ||
Arcid / Branc - Arias / Steur | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 20 ITF, SF, 19.07.2019 | ||
Arcid / Branc - Dell' / Peire | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 20 ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Arcid / Branc - Danil / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 20 ITF, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Arcid / Branc - Bouzg / Jaege | 2:0 |
Osijek ITF, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Hindo / Kuban - Ambro / Arcid | 2:1 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Ambro / Arcid - Babel / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Hobga / Semen - Arcid / Rocch | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Arcid / Rocch - Glush / Herrm | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 10.11.2022 | ||
Ogesc / Sakel - Arcid / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 08.11.2022 | ||
Arcid / Rocch - Ivald / Odori | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, QF, 13.10.2022 | ||
Ambro / Sebes - Arcid / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Arcid / Oliyn - Chude / Paren | 2:0 | |
Padova ITF, QF, 11.08.2022 | ||
Ricci / Zucch - Arcid / Miche | 2:1 | |
Padova ITF, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Arcid / Miche - Diaz / Domov | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Lukas / Mlade - Branc / Wurth | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Colme / Rame - Branc / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Branc / Wurth - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Branc / Wurth - Mettr / Scili | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 16.12.2023 | ||
Kenzh / Schol - Branc / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Branc / Prisa - Pfeif / Sagan | 2:0 | |
Valencia 2 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Aney / Nicho - Branc / Sheri | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Branc / Romer | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Branc / Romer - Lavin / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, F, 14.10.2023 | ||
Alvis / Branc - Abbag / Ferra | 2:1 |
Cordenons 2 ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Arcid / Branc - Krywo / Tsygo | 2:0 |
Charlottesville ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Mcado / Zamar - Hu / Krywoj | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Alice / Ngoun - Hu / Krywoj | 2:1 | |
Jackson ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Flore / Kuwat | 2:1 | |
Jackson ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Zamar / Zamar | 2:1 | |
Jackson ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Newbo / Ngoun | 2:0 | |
Jackson ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Gold / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Bosio / Santo - Herre / Krywo | 1:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Bayer / Bonar | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Bosio / Santo - Herre / Krywo | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Bossi / Vidal | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Kovap / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kovap / Tsygo - Humen / Oliyn | 2:1 | |
Chiasso ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Karam / Marci - Granw / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Colme / Kucmo - Granw / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Zolot - Rivki / Tsygo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Rivki / Tsygo - Boehn / Sauva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Rivki / Tsygo - Baida / Kharl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Rivki / Tsygo - Krzna / Sodey | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Ovcha / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Tsygo - Boehn / Turkm | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 24 | |||
Madrid WTA | 24 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 3 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 3 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 3 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 10 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 7 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota ITF | 1 | |||
Wuning ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 3 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches