Baskov, Sergeyev - Liutarevich, Lomakin

13.08.2019, 16:20, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Baskov Dmitrii 2 : 1
(2-6, 6-4, 10-3)
Liutarevich Ivan
Avatar -. Doubles ranking 386. Avatar
19. 12. 1994 Birthdate 20. 2. 1996
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Sergeyev Ivan   Lomakin Grigoriy
Avatar -. Doubles ranking 357. Avatar
20. 1. 1988 Birthdate 18. 3. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Baskov Dmitrii
Sergeyev Ivan
Liutarevich Ivan
Lomakin Grigoriy
Indoors - -
Clay 1/1 0/1
Grass - -
Hard - -
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/8 5/5 0/2 - - 0/1
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2015 2/4 2/1 0/2 - - 0/1
2014 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2013 2/2 2/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 37/64 29/40 5/13 3/11 - -
2019 1/1 1/1 - - - -
2018 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2017 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2016 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2013 6/7 4/6 2/1 - - -
2012 10/9 7/3 1/2 2/4 - -
2011 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2010 6/10 5/7 0/2 1/1 - -
2009 5/12 4/6 1/5 0/1 - -
2008 3/9 3/9 - - - -
2007 5/8 5/5 0/2 0/1 - -
2006 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2005 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2004 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2003 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 83/57 20/14 37/29 26/14 - -
2019 16/7 10/2 1/3 5/2 - -
2018 30/17 3/4 21/11 6/2 - -
2017 13/6 1/1 8/4 4/1 - -
2016 9/10 3/2 2/4 4/4 - -
2015 8/12 3/5 3/4 2/3 - -
2014 6/4 - 1/2 5/2 - -
2013 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 60/71 35/37 22/24 3/10 - -
2019 25/21 15/14 8/4 2/3 - -
2018 29/23 18/13 11/8 0/2 - -
2017 3/18 0/5 3/11 0/2 - -
2016 1/5 0/3 - 1/2 - -
2015 2/3 2/2 - 0/1 - -
2013 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Baskov / Sergeyev 2   2 6 10     R16
Liutarevi / Lomakin 1 6 4 3    
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Belob / Masht - Basko / Serge 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Belob / Masht - Basko / Serge 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2015, SF, 12.08.2015
  Apost / Frunz - Basko / Matvi 2:0
Futures 2015, QF, 11.08.2015
  Basko / Matvi - Leahu / Zelch 2:1
Futures 2015, R16, 10.08.2015
  Basko / Matvi - Apost / Tatom 2:1
Davis Cup, 18.07.2015
  Fynn / Lock - Basko / Solto 3:1
Futures 2015, R16, 23.03.2015
  Belfe / Nir - Basko / Koval 2:0
Futures 2015, R16, 09.03.2015
  Inzer / Vaiss - Basko / Koval 2:0
Futures 2014, R16, 01.09.2014
  Lipka / Majch - Basko / Rober 2:0
Futures 2013, QF, 09.10.2013
  Godry / Nagy - Basko / Malys 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Belob / Masht - Basko / Serge 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2018, R16, 20.11.2018
  Bosse / Marti - Serge / Zaric 2:0
Futures 2017, R16, 10.05.2017
  Dembe / Zaric - Gevel / Serge 2:0
Futures 2016, QF, 28.09.2016
  Malys / Malys - Serge / Yevse 2:0
Futures 2016, R16, 26.09.2016
  Serge / Yevse - Aleks / Aleks 2:1
Astana 3 challenger, SF, 26.07.2013
  Golub / Kukus - Kudry / Serge 2:0
Astana 3 challenger, QF, 25.07.2013
  Kudry / Serge - Gabas / Kravc 2:0
Astana 3 challenger, R16, 23.07.2013
  Kudry / Serge - Balud / Shyla 2:1
Scheveningen challenger, QF, 10.07.2013
  Albot / Nedov - Lojda / Serge 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 27.07.2019
  Liuta / Polja - Dzhan / Saban 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 26.07.2019
  Liuta / Polja - Aksu / Kirci 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 25.07.2019
  Liuta / Polja - Ayap / Tamm 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019
  Liuta / Polja - Hraba / Neima 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.06.2019
  Sun / Wang - Liaon / Liuta 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 02.05.2019
  Safiu / Tiurn - Bonda / Liuta 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 01.05.2019
  Bonda / Liuta - Agarw / Takeu 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019
  Safiu / Tiurn - Bonda / Liuta 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 19.04.2019
  Gabas / Liuta - Rawat / Sures 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 02.08.2019
  Hsu / Shimi - Kalov / Lomak 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Kalov / Lomak - Addis / Purce 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019
  Kalov / Lomak - Khabi / Singh 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 24.07.2019
  Kovap / Samre - Kalov / Lomak 2:0
Shymkent 2 challenger, R16, 12.06.2019
  Olive / Vasil - Alcan / Lomak 2:0
Almaty 2 challenger, R16, 05.06.2019
  Karlo / Pavli - Alcan / Lomak 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019
  Kruty / Saidk - Lomak / Tsiva 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 24.05.2019
  Johns / Orlov - Lomak / Tsiva 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 23.05.2019
  Lomak / Tsiva - Liska / Shche 2:1
 
 
 
 
TOPlist